Rank RaceNr Name Team Nation Cat RankCat Split21k1 Split37k2 GunTime ChipTime
1 1 Adam Holland GBR M30 1 01:15:38 02:15:24 02:35:03 02:35:03
2 10 Ian Livesey Barlick Fell Runners GBR M30 2 01:18:47 02:21:10 02:42:31 02:42:29
3 23 Szocs Elod ROM M18 1 01:24:39 02:31:41 02:53:30 02:53:27
4 500 Pavlos Mavroyiannis LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M50 1 01:25:48 02:32:46 02:54:19 02:54:16
5 16 Clive Buck GBR M40 1 01:27:20 02:36:32 03:00:06 03:00:03
6 490 Virna Vasile Ciprian ROM M30 3 01:27:33 02:37:40 03:00:15 03:00:14
7 27 Ruslan Goncharuk UKR M30 4 01:28:33 02:39:40 03:02:22 03:02:19
8 450 Christian Bruneß GER M30 5 01:29:56 02:39:59 03:02:51 03:02:47
9 11 Norman Szczepanski POL M18 2 01:30:02 02:40:52 03:04:36 03:04:32
10 12 Guillaume Gréau FRA M30 6 01:24:45 02:39:08 03:05:03 03:04:59
11 21 Gary Shaw Barlick Fell Runners GBR M45 1 01:29:07 02:44:51 03:08:15 03:08:11
12 17 Daniel Sims visorclub GBR M30 7 01:30:23 02:44:24 03:09:12 03:09:05
13 31 Efrem Elliev RUS M45 2 01:30:16 02:43:08 03:10:37 03:10:31
14 28 Chris Horner Garstang Running Club GBR M40 2 01:32:06 02:46:53 03:10:41 03:10:34
15 13 Piotr Dydio POL M50 2 01:33:53 02:47:28 03:10:57 03:10:52
16 34 Gelu Liviu Timofte CYP M50 3 01:31:40 02:46:51 03:11:35 03:11:34
17 42 Raphael Carlot BEL M40 3 01:31:58 02:47:02 03:12:48 03:12:32
18 457 Costas Patinios ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP M45 3 01:36:04 02:49:57 03:15:31 03:15:29
19 429 David Goodwin GBR M50 4 01:35:12 02:51:45 03:16:11 03:16:08
20 561 David Simpson CYP M50 5 01:35:05 02:49:56 03:17:42 03:17:37
21 455 Panayiotis Panayiotou DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP M40 4 01:37:13 02:53:15 03:18:26 03:18:19
22 43 Edward Kasperkowicz KKB Mosir Krosno POL M50 6 01:38:25 02:54:57 03:19:24 03:19:18
23 445 Thomas Waldmeier CHE M45 4 01:34:23 02:54:08 03:21:36 03:21:29
24 40 Marko Kahilainen FIN M45 5 01:39:25 02:58:09 03:22:05 03:21:59
25 55 Abi Gooch Redway Runners GBR F40 1 01:42:24 02:59:36 03:23:15 03:23:06
26 70 Yevhen Silionov UKR M18 3 01:42:32 02:58:34 03:24:20 03:24:11
27 24 Petrus Lundstrom SWE M50 7 01:36:19 02:56:44 03:24:31 03:23:59
28 50 Gabor Selley HUN M40 5 01:39:57 02:58:58 03:24:34 03:24:27
29 79 Klaas Noordhof NLD M30 8 01:35:44 02:58:12 03:24:53 03:24:50
30 448 Judith Havers GER F40 2 01:39:51 03:00:35 03:24:56 03:24:52
31 53 Andreas Efstathiou CYP M40 6 01:28:41 02:55:05 03:25:12 03:25:07
32 187 Gilles Dufossé FRA M40 7 01:43:28 03:01:14 03:25:28 03:24:52
33 310 Lee Moore GBR M40 8 01:39:59 02:59:50 03:26:01 03:25:37
34 56 Ian Chapman GBR M40 9 01:42:25 03:00:33 03:26:36 03:26:08
35 57 Guilherme Goyos GBR M30 9 01:42:31 03:01:11 03:27:03 03:26:56
36 136 Kirsty Barkle GBR F18 1 01:40:45 03:01:40 03:27:33 03:27:27
37 425 Neofytos Sotiriou CYP M40 10 01:42:05 03:02:26 03:28:21 03:28:11
38 59 Marek Dworski POL M60 1 01:41:06 03:02:32 03:28:26 03:28:20
39 19 Matthew Stokeld GBR M40 11 01:39:33 03:00:49 03:28:30 03:28:24
40 94 Marsel Khaidarov CYP M30 10 01:38:43 03:01:47 03:28:38 03:28:22
41 77 Hannah Rogan GBR F30 1 01:38:50 03:01:56 03:28:46 03:28:30
42 30 Andreas Kissas CYP M18 4 01:36:49 03:00:03 03:29:02 03:28:56
43 44 Rasmus Weber Fredholm CYP M18 5 01:30:28 02:55:43 03:29:39 03:29:36
44 452 Dobromir Kostov ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP M45 6 01:39:56 03:03:14 03:29:51 03:29:48
45 63 Peter Brislen Portsmouth Joggers CYP M45 7 01:42:22 03:03:14 03:29:55 03:29:55
46 405 Michal Kruszelnicki POL M30 11 01:35:35 02:54:08 03:31:02 03:31:00
48 97 Artur Kubiak POL M45 9 01:39:36 03:03:11 03:32:14 03:32:02
49 467 Pal Virag FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN M18 6 01:44:45 03:06:29 03:32:15 03:32:02
50 142 Fernando Calamonte Gallardo GBR M30 12 01:50:11 03:08:14 03:32:27 03:31:53
51 499 Augustin Pavel LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M45 10 01:46:11 03:08:04 03:32:43 03:32:38
52 430 Alistair Kealty AUS M30 13 01:46:17 03:08:07 03:33:31 03:33:14
53 37 Martin Bacon portsmouth joggers GBR M50 8 01:42:23 03:06:09 03:33:38 03:33:29
54 92 Paul Carr GBR M40 12 01:46:05 03:08:05 03:33:46 03:33:36
55 33 Egidijus Janiska LIT M50 9 01:36:24 03:05:09 03:33:56 03:33:56
56 51 Mark Jackman GBR M45 11 01:40:24 03:06:24 03:34:06 03:33:57
57 89 Andrey Murzin RUS M40 13 01:46:13 03:08:20 03:36:23 03:36:02
58 93 Hector Javier Martinez Vargas COL M30 14 01:44:45 03:07:47 03:36:34 03:36:08
59 392 Peter Lemon 100 Marathon Club GBR M50 10 01:46:36 03:10:31 03:36:41 03:36:30
60 494 Daniel Taylor GBR M30 15 01:42:20 03:09:14 03:36:42 03:36:30
61 61 Alejandro Gómez ESP M18 7 01:39:22 03:08:19 03:36:46 03:36:39
62 361 Patricia Matsouka CYP F30 2 01:43:42 03:08:35 03:36:53 03:36:45
63 46 Andris Petersons LAT M50 11 01:44:46 03:08:44 03:36:59 03:36:48
64 60 Michael Chambers CYP M45 12 01:46:50 03:09:50 03:37:01 03:36:54
65 76 Peter Taylor GBR M18 8 01:44:19 03:10:26 03:37:41 03:37:25
66 95 Martin Bo Meyer Frederiksen DEN M55 1 01:46:13 03:08:28 03:37:41 03:37:20
67 139 Beata Zareba POL F30 3 01:50:13 03:12:50 03:38:03 03:37:47
68 82 Sigurdur Martinsson GBR M40 14 01:48:26 03:11:25 03:38:04 03:37:31
69 411 Petr Celis CZE M45 13 01:47:56 03:12:27 03:38:50 03:38:41
70 163 George Stavrou APOEL RUNNERS CYP M30 16 01:52:27 03:14:31 03:39:24 03:39:18
71 427 Zdenko Šuhajda SVK M45 14 01:43:23 03:10:54 03:39:51 03:39:39
72 562 Charlie Collins GBR M55 2 01:44:46 03:10:45 03:39:53 03:39:30
73 461 Adrienn Hegyi-sagi FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F30 4 01:48:20 03:12:04 03:40:01 03:39:39
74 39 James Allen GBR M30 17 01:44:02 03:10:55 03:41:09 03:40:38
75 110 Russell Tullett Portsmouth Joggers GBR M55 3 03:41:21 03:41:21
76 168 Emma Bird Portsmouth joggers GBR F40 3 01:47:35 03:13:27 03:41:36 03:41:28
77 47 Marcela Vaskova SVK F30 5 01:44:23 03:12:58 03:41:51 03:41:41
78 105 Jozsa Tihamer ROM M18 9 01:46:28 03:13:46 03:41:51 03:41:47
79 120 Mihai Ciprian Onofrei AtletIS ROM M30 18 01:41:35 03:12:53 03:41:57 03:41:54
80 91 Sándor Csintalan HUN M30 19 01:46:31 03:13:48 03:42:24 03:42:12
81 101 Dennis Verhoeven Redway Runners GBR M30 20 01:44:42 03:13:51 03:42:54 03:42:45
82 22 Kieron Mumford GBR M40 15 01:44:19 03:15:33 03:43:06 03:42:39
83 104 Szucs Andras HUN M40 16 01:44:26 03:13:18 03:43:12 03:43:00
84 88 Ireneusz Zielony POL M45 15 01:46:15 03:12:42 03:43:37 03:43:22
85 66 Arunas Dubinskas LIT M40 17 01:49:19 03:15:23 03:43:43 03:43:39
86 435 Arnaud Scheepstra NLD M30 21 01:49:40 03:17:15 03:43:46 03:43:41
87 48 Rainers Meiers LAT M55 4 01:46:07 03:14:05 03:44:01 03:43:51
88 153 Nayan Kothary STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M30 22 01:51:47 03:16:53 03:44:03 03:43:15
89 134 Tiina Pahkasalo FIN F40 4 01:51:01 03:16:10 03:44:24 03:43:54
90 130 Warren D’rozario GBR M60 2 01:52:31 03:18:00 03:44:39 03:43:46
91 443 Andrei Troitskii RUS M30 23 01:46:25 03:15:13 03:45:00 03:44:45
92 456 Iakovos Savva DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP M40 18 01:48:01 03:16:17 03:45:32 03:45:23
93 73 Michael Zimmermann Nielsen Klub100 DK DEN M55 5 01:49:51 03:17:51 03:46:09 03:45:57
94 84 Eamonn Hynes GBR M30 24 01:51:49 03:19:43 03:46:10 03:46:00
95 119 Amanda Woby GBR F18 2 01:54:36 03:21:27 03:46:21 03:46:02
96 156 Herbert Adams GER M60 3 01:54:02 03:19:56 03:46:28 03:46:03
97 103 Amie Mcavoy Garstang Running Club GBR F30 6 01:45:12 03:18:23 03:46:56 03:46:39
98 165 Andrey Lobachev UKR M18 10 01:54:36 03:21:35 03:47:37 03:47:31
99 111 Urmas Kokk EST M55 6 01:54:55 03:21:16 03:47:59 03:47:02
100 131 Emma Ogilvie-hall GBR F40 5 01:52:58 03:20:02 03:48:00 03:47:26
101 144 William Pickering CYP M18 11 01:41:58 03:13:01 03:48:11 03:47:56
102 216 Antonios Pothitos GRE M30 25 01:46:17 03:20:33 03:48:28 03:48:21
103 314 Howard Choi USA M45 16 01:55:21 03:21:39 03:48:31 03:47:46
104 68 Robin Ruston GBR M60 4 01:54:04 03:21:01 03:48:46 03:48:35
105 449 Giles Matsell GBR M45 17 01:54:48 03:21:58 03:49:40 03:49:40
106 124 Michael Brehe GER M55 7 01:52:23 03:20:34 03:49:46 03:49:29
107 128 Christodoulos Papaeftychiou APOEL RUNNERS CYP M40 19 01:51:42 03:20:20 03:50:04 03:49:59
108 38 Marc Rust GBR M30 26 01:44:01 03:17:48 03:50:43 03:50:13
109 252 James Bottomley GBR M55 8 01:41:29 03:18:25 03:50:58 03:50:36
110 197 Noveschi Ionut AtletIS ROM M30 27 01:42:59 03:18:31 03:51:08 03:51:06
111 495 Piotr Kordowski POL M45 18 01:47:31 03:20:28 03:51:29 03:50:49
112 114 Alexander Khovansky STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M45 19 01:54:53 03:22:54 03:51:51 03:51:35
113 98 Yulia Khovanskaya STANMORE-ACTIVE RUS F45 1 01:54:32 03:22:13 03:51:53 03:51:38
114 157 Karsten Pippig GER M50 12 01:49:54 03:23:16 03:52:19 03:51:46
115 112 Daniel Roiz De Sa GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR M45 20 01:49:50 03:20:59 03:52:23 03:52:12
116 138 Aleksandra Norkowska POL F40 6 01:50:36 03:22:13 03:52:27 03:52:10
117 439 Andreas Lindner GER M50 13 01:52:47 03:23:07 03:52:35 03:52:22
118 147 Darren Sheridan CYP M40 20 01:55:28 03:24:14 03:52:39 03:52:10
119 158 Louise Sheridan IRE F30 7 01:55:33 03:24:21 03:52:40 03:52:11
120 65 Paul Barnett GBR M50 14 01:49:03 03:21:48 03:52:47 03:52:22
121 45 Michael Kiene 100 Marathon Club GER M45 21 01:53:06 03:25:09 03:53:04 03:52:44
122 251 Aneta Sterenczak KKB Mosir Krosno POL F30 8 01:54:24 03:22:51 03:53:07 03:52:51
123 106 Caroline Jackson GBR F40 7 01:46:51 03:23:21 03:53:32 03:53:18
124 551 Lisa Hernandez CYP F30 9 01:48:35 03:21:52 03:54:40 03:54:03
125 129 Agnes Nieburg RSA F50 1 01:48:35 03:26:14 03:54:44 03:54:39
126 222 Balázs Zoltán Dr. Vörös HUN M30 28 01:53:10 03:23:24 03:55:01 03:54:32
127 49 Zygmunt Brozek POL M55 9 01:41:05 03:23:38 03:55:10 03:55:10
128 312 Robert King GBR M55 10 01:59:00 03:28:17 03:55:58 03:55:34
129 54 Paul Newton Redway Runners GBR M40 21 01:52:57 03:22:12 03:56:10 03:55:46
130 173 Stephen Toal IRE M55 11 01:58:06 03:28:19 03:56:17 03:55:54
131 398 Eddie Murray GBR M30 29 01:48:22 03:15:43 03:56:23 03:56:03
132 32 Serhiy Myselyuk UKR M30 30 01:42:33 03:16:16 03:56:29 03:56:20
133 458 Petros Papapetrou CYP M55 12 01:51:42 03:21:44 03:56:37 03:56:31
134 196 Sajni Shah STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR F18 3 01:51:53 03:22:19 03:57:04 03:56:16
135 459 Arpad Kralovan FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN M40 22 01:48:34 03:26:45 03:57:48 03:57:28
136 145 Marta Frackowiak POL F18 4 01:59:22 03:30:47 03:57:55 03:57:48
137 552 Virginia Lin AUS F30 10 01:56:42 03:29:56 03:58:06 03:57:52
138 62 Michael Bahar ISR M40 23 01:54:01 03:29:49 03:58:27 03:58:13
139 246 Theodoros Apeslidis CYP M30 31 02:02:05 03:31:38 03:59:00 03:58:22
140 421 George Siskos GBR M30 32 01:54:36 03:27:07 03:59:00 03:58:42
141 80 Lewis Clarke visorclub GBR M45 22 01:51:21 03:27:46 03:59:09 03:58:52
142 122 Matthew Thomas GBR M30 33 01:51:21 03:28:26 03:59:12 03:58:53
143 553 Janine Barrowcliffe GBR F45 2 01:55:27 03:29:05 03:59:14 03:58:30
144 127 Samantha Jackson GBR F30 11 01:51:30 03:28:10 03:59:14 03:58:47
145 148 Shane Cliffe GBR M55 13 01:53:45 03:29:42 03:59:16 03:59:09
146 503 George Kouppas CYP M45 23 01:58:12 03:30:19 03:59:33 03:59:01
147 319 Jozef Urbanski KKB Mosir Krosno POL M60 5 01:59:33 03:31:08 03:59:55 03:59:38
148 135 Jonathan Cremers GBR M18 12 01:57:50 03:30:18 04:00:13 03:59:36
149 58 Kristian Haaning DEN M18 13 01:47:33 03:29:27 04:00:45 04:00:37
150 140 James Kypri CYP M30 34 01:45:53 03:27:14 04:00:54 04:00:51
151 292 Bethan Morris GBR F30 12 01:58:23 03:30:58 04:00:57 04:00:38
152 64 Cat Johnson visorclub GBR F45 3 01:54:25 03:28:37 04:01:22 04:01:05
153 239 Aleksei Iniukin RUS M30 35 01:51:44 03:25:53 04:01:41 04:01:21
154 184 Georgios Valiantis APOEL RUNNERS CYP M30 36 01:58:48 03:31:47 04:01:49 04:01:43
155 102 Barry Bradley GBR M55 14 01:54:03 03:32:01 04:01:58 04:01:47
156 399 Artem Baliuk UKR M30 37 01:58:13 03:30:26 04:01:59 04:01:38
157 417 Andros Kyriakou CYP M30 38 01:46:11 03:29:15 04:02:08 04:02:03
158 143 Steven Forse CYP M18 14 01:42:17 03:25:58 04:02:16 04:02:00
159 151 Sandra Tullett Portsmouth Joggers GBR F50 2 01:51:17 03:29:25 04:02:35 04:02:26
160 234 Alexander Lubchenko CYP M18 15 01:59:45 03:31:51 04:02:52 04:02:17
161 87 Mark Openshaw GBR M18 16 01:43:22 03:27:23 04:03:10 04:02:58
162 475 Jane Cockayne GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR F45 4 01:58:18 03:32:05 04:04:40 04:04:06
163 224 Cara Kirkness GBR F30 13 01:55:27 03:34:49 04:04:47 04:04:22
164 232 Viktor Konya CHE M40 24 01:59:13 03:34:38 04:05:37 04:04:49
165 263 Paul Gavriani USA M50 15 02:02:55 03:39:14 04:05:57 04:05:35
166 179 Patrycja Czajkowska POL F30 14 01:57:28 03:34:27 04:06:18 04:05:37
167 90 Alexander Mayorov RUS M45 24 01:49:54 03:32:23 04:06:41 04:06:25
168 244 Sergiy Machulin GBR M40 25 01:54:04 03:30:30 04:06:59 04:06:46
169 220 Kayleigh Pettit CYP F30 15 01:55:43 03:33:54 04:07:11 04:06:53
170 228 Brian Smith GBR M30 39 01:58:44 03:35:23 04:07:18 04:06:46
171 269 Ilze Maderniece LAT F30 16 01:58:12 03:34:54 04:07:18 04:06:29
172 243 Igor Sinitcin RUS M55 15 01:57:43 03:34:54 04:07:32 04:06:43
173 242 Alexia Viaene BEL F18 5 01:59:27 03:37:21 04:08:30 04:07:57
174 478 Christopher Mcfaul GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR M45 25 01:58:40 03:36:40 04:08:42 04:08:08
175 99 Matthew Cleary CYP M40 26 01:57:35 03:36:09 04:08:47 04:08:24
176 35 Dainis Žuburs LAT M45 26 01:47:03 03:31:33 04:09:08 04:08:57
177 264 Olga Shebanova RUS F30 17 02:01:37 03:40:58 04:10:02 04:09:56
178 288 Johan Lecleve FRA M18 17 01:51:58 03:33:47 04:10:02 04:09:51
179 152 Naomi Crane GBR F30 18 01:58:08 03:36:39 04:10:03 04:09:28
180 560 Craeg Henderson CYP M45 27 01:52:48 03:38:44 04:10:06 04:09:31
181 113 Andrew Green GBR M40 27 01:52:13 03:38:21 04:10:21 04:10:13
182 72 Aleksandrs Ozols LAT M45 28 01:47:42 03:26:22 04:10:26 04:09:35
183 150 Stephen Braithwaite GBR M45 29 01:59:37 03:39:44 04:10:28 04:09:51
184 86 Jose Tadeu Guglielmo BRA M50 16 01:54:09 03:34:17 04:10:30 04:10:17
185 169 Sunny Calitz-patel 100 Marathon Club GBR F50 3 01:56:48 03:36:52 04:11:03 04:10:40
186 432 Mauricio Wesson CRI M40 28 01:56:42 03:36:37 04:11:08 04:10:28
187 227 Szentgyorgyi Jeno Albert ROM M30 40 01:58:11 03:36:12 04:11:21 04:11:16
188 214 Marloes Veldpape NLD F45 5 02:01:34 03:38:45 04:11:27 04:10:49
189 205 Antoni Debiec KKB Mosir Krosno POL M55 16 01:54:24 03:37:52 04:11:29 04:11:13
190 211 Simon Marjoram GBR M45 30 01:56:20 03:35:16 04:11:31 04:10:56
191 322 Kieran Dowling GBR M45 31 02:00:33 03:38:28 04:11:33 04:11:07
192 360 Eshhar Chetsrony ISR M30 41 02:02:54 03:41:13 04:11:42 04:11:11
193 167 Heidi Haigh GBR F45 6 02:03:54 03:42:32 04:11:51 04:11:36
194 85 David Varjasi HUN M18 18 01:57:52 03:37:46 04:12:17 04:12:05
195 414 Gennadiy Chyzhykov UKR M55 17 01:57:38 03:40:54 04:12:20 04:12:13
196 164 Vladislav Kazakov UKR M18 19 01:47:35 03:34:35 04:12:25 04:12:20
197 492 Alexis Jenkins GBR F18 6 02:04:27 03:43:43 04:12:37 04:12:10
198 20 Kostiantyn Lebediev UKR M60 6 01:57:38 03:41:15 04:12:42 04:12:22
199 253 Rina Gullion Medway Fit GBR F50 4 01:56:45 03:39:01 04:12:45 04:12:19
200 299 Harriet Gruen GBR F18 7 01:59:18 03:41:19 04:12:45 04:12:06
201 453 Andreas Michael DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP M50 17 01:57:40 03:39:22 04:13:59 04:13:31
202 231 Mandy Draper GBR F50 5 02:01:06 03:41:34 04:14:07 04:13:43
203 250 Tomasz Majtyka POL M45 32 02:00:15 03:42:03 04:14:14 04:13:57
204 188 Andrew Golding GBR M50 18 01:54:50 03:39:10 04:14:24 04:13:53
205 83 Elias Rivera Triana ESP M18 20 01:51:03 03:43:50 04:14:28 04:14:21
206 178 Jim Jarman GBR M45 33 02:03:34 03:43:13 04:14:37 04:14:00
207 262 Bryany Higgins GBR F30 19 02:07:22 03:46:02 04:15:26 04:14:51
208 108 Valentin Kudymov RUS M60 7 01:56:37 03:43:17 04:16:00 04:16:00
209 275 Phil Horner Garstang Running Club GBR M45 34 01:58:06 03:42:54 04:16:12 04:15:30
210 155 Barbara Bajur POL F30 20 01:58:45 03:42:31 04:16:16 04:15:58
211 199 Adrian Kendrick GBR M55 18 02:02:34 03:43:19 04:16:30 04:16:03
212 209 Robin Grimmer Redway Runners GBR M50 19 01:48:01 03:38:13 04:16:39 04:16:29
213 504 Stefanos Christoforou CYP M18 21 01:37:17 03:18:39 04:17:02 04:16:54
214 276 Cara Swain visorclub GBR F30 21 02:06:54 03:46:03 04:17:03 04:16:33
215 454 Savvas Stylianou DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP M45 35 01:58:59 03:37:19 04:17:05 04:16:36
216 447 Ketura Sikken NLD F45 7 02:04:26 03:45:46 04:17:44 04:17:19
217 52 Christian Zabel GER M40 29 01:54:35 03:43:25 04:18:06 04:17:48
218 248 Yair Abergel CYP M40 30 02:00:14 03:44:46 04:18:33 04:17:43
219 180 Stephen Jones GBR M55 19 02:10:19 03:50:11 04:18:57 04:18:30
220 419 Petros Aristidou CYP M55 20 02:04:59 03:46:29 04:19:10 04:19:01
221 271 Peter Akerstrom SWE M50 20 02:07:37 03:46:18 04:19:15 04:18:50
222 460 Attia Hegyi FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN M30 42 01:55:37 03:41:39 04:19:31 04:19:07
223 422 Mario Antoni CYP M40 31 01:56:47 03:43:24 04:19:37 04:19:26
224 423 Eszter Adam GBR F30 22 02:00:20 03:46:57 04:20:14 04:19:28
225 174 Attila Tóth HUN M45 36 02:01:30 03:46:21 04:21:36 04:20:57
226 404 Helen Mead GBR F45 8 02:05:42 03:48:23 04:21:36 04:20:56
227 446 Alfred Fernandes IND M40 32 02:06:21 03:50:45 04:21:49 04:21:42
228 401 Oleksandr Franchuk UKR M18 22 01:59:31 03:45:01 04:21:52 04:21:31
229 146 Andrew Pruhs GBR M45 37 01:57:11 03:48:01 04:21:58 04:21:32
230 161 Renato Mandache ROM M50 21 02:02:50 03:47:26 04:22:12 04:21:26
231 219 Nathan Bignall GBR M40 33 01:58:11 03:43:47 04:22:31 04:21:43
232 175 Ellie Atkins GBR F30 23 02:05:42 03:48:54 04:23:04 04:22:30
233 133 Pawel Bielik POL M30 43 01:50:46 03:46:31 04:23:39 04:23:39
234 362 Craig Davey CYP M30 44 01:54:03 03:42:47 04:23:51 04:23:35
235 176 Oleg Iablonskyi UKR M30 45 02:01:10 03:53:55 04:23:53 04:23:32
236 192 Mike Harley GBR M30 46 01:57:23 03:49:09 04:24:09 04:23:57
237 107 Paul Monaghan 100 Marathon Club GBR M55 21 02:01:42 03:53:18 04:24:25 04:24:10
238 410 Owen James GBR M18 23 01:50:20 03:45:30 04:24:45 04:23:49
239 162 Norman Abadiano 100 Marathon Club GBR M45 38 02:01:03 03:50:26 04:25:03 04:24:55
240 149 Robert Weaver GBR M65 1 02:06:46 03:50:02 04:25:11 04:24:27
241 189 Miklós Hüttner HUN M40 34 02:02:07 03:50:20 04:26:09 04:25:18
242 336 Radovan Rostecký SVK M40 35 02:01:52 03:50:49 04:26:14 04:26:03
243 171 Ria Kruiper-klein Overmeen NLD F55 1 02:08:03 03:52:47 04:26:21 04:25:43
244 123 James Sewell GBR M30 47 02:06:08 03:49:58 04:27:15 04:26:49
245 186 Ofir Eliaz ISR M45 39 02:04:05 03:53:10 04:27:51 04:27:41
246 235 Tali Grosman Tal ISR F40 8 02:04:05 03:53:10 04:27:51 04:27:41
247 117 Eva Eva AtletIS ROM F30 24 02:03:34 03:54:58 04:28:57 04:28:52
248 115 Nedelcu Ionela AtletIS ROM F30 25 02:03:34 03:54:59 04:28:58 04:28:52
249 274 Robert Hylands GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR M45 40 02:06:44 03:52:19 04:29:17 04:28:42
250 309 Jason Woods GBR M45 41 02:05:15 03:54:23 04:29:24 04:28:55
251 26 Andrew Edwards UAE M40 36 02:05:13 03:54:21 04:29:29 04:29:00
252 296 Hans-jürgen Steinbach GER M50 22 02:04:56 03:52:15 04:29:40 04:29:18
253 132 Graeme Jackson CYP M30 48 01:58:42 03:52:41 04:30:02 04:30:02
254 247 Robert Pekala POL M45 42 02:05:15 03:54:55 04:30:08 04:29:55
255 125 Lynsey Mcewan GBR F30 26 02:12:53 03:59:32 04:30:22 04:29:55
256 474 Darren Eynon GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR M50 23 01:46:02 03:48:18 04:30:33 04:30:19
257 464 Zsuzsanna Lantos FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F50 6 02:07:32 03:57:44 04:30:35 04:30:04
258 121 Greg Christie GBR M30 49 02:00:09 03:58:10 04:30:44 04:30:17
259 266 Elisabete Marques GBR F18 8 02:04:54 03:56:54 04:31:34 04:30:47
260 351 Susan Coppen Medway Fit GBR F40 9 02:08:18 03:59:05 04:31:39 04:31:13
261 29 Ralf K. Schubert GER M50 24 02:00:41 03:59:05 04:31:45 04:31:27
262 137 Bill Haley GBR M50 25 01:56:44 03:50:25 04:31:55 04:31:47
263 241 Magdalena Replinska POL F40 10 02:11:40 04:01:16 04:32:00 04:31:32
264 261 Malgorzata Kuc POL F45 9 02:03:01 03:59:11 04:32:18 04:32:00
265 308 John Quinn GBR M65 2 02:08:30 03:56:32 04:32:53 04:32:29
266 396 Mark Dunnett GBR M50 26 02:10:34 03:59:02 04:32:55 04:32:07
267 332 Alan Young 100 Marathon Club GBR M55 22 02:06:58 03:59:02 04:32:57 04:32:26
268 159 Liam Smith IRE M50 27 02:08:29 03:58:14 04:33:28 04:32:58
269 487 Moshe Yariv SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR M45 43 02:07:57 03:56:09 04:33:39 04:33:04
270 233 Bohdan Lysyi UKR M30 50 02:01:11 03:54:41 04:33:43 04:33:23
271 268 Thomas Deboosere BEL M30 51 02:06:23 03:58:40 04:33:46 04:33:12
272 287 Audren Piou FRA M30 52 01:58:41 03:54:44 04:34:24 04:34:13
273 466 Bettina Varga FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F18 9 02:19:05 04:03:11 04:34:45 04:34:17
274 236 Szymon Babinski POL M40 37 02:11:42 04:01:16 04:34:54 04:34:27
275 302 Charlotte Reed NZL F30 27 02:10:32 04:01:53 04:35:39 04:34:57
276 257 Graham Moore GBR M30 53 02:07:32 03:59:02 04:35:46 04:34:53
277 481 Laura Woodhams GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR F30 28 02:04:52 04:01:11 04:35:58 04:35:26
278 218 Richard Holden GBR M45 44 02:07:45 04:00:58 04:36:09 04:35:48
279 431 Rika Tokai JPN F45 10 02:08:59 03:58:38 04:36:23 04:36:04
280 289 Marit Janse USA F55 2 02:13:00 04:01:13 04:36:37 04:36:07
281 212 Ekaterina Pereplavchenko RUS F30 29 02:10:16 04:01:40 04:36:57 04:36:10
282 207 Tracy Jacovides RSA F55 3 02:08:56 04:00:24 04:36:58 04:36:30
283 201 Agop Antonela AtletIS CYP F18 10 01:56:26 03:52:57 04:37:23 04:37:20
284 440 Jim Vince GBR M50 28 02:02:53 03:58:20 04:37:25 04:37:03
285 41 Konstantinos Sakellaris GRE M55 23 01:51:53 03:45:53 04:38:32 04:38:32
286 280 Christopher Rust GBR M65 3 02:04:37 04:00:32 04:38:33 04:38:02
287 486 Nativ Shahak SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR M40 38 02:07:55 03:56:09 04:38:47 04:38:12
288 5 Magdalena Kryczka POL F40 11 02:12:25 04:03:03 04:39:01 04:38:22
289 300 Trish Kane IRE F50 7 02:11:44 04:02:07 04:39:13 04:38:34
290 305 Illia Kustov UKR M45 45 02:12:45 04:02:40 04:39:48 04:39:24
291 213 Raymond Flanagan GBR M40 39 02:01:38 04:00:48 04:39:52 04:39:10
292 293 David Wilkinson GBR M55 24 02:05:54 04:04:08 04:40:23 04:39:38
293 484 Orit Shima SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR F40 12 02:05:01 03:58:48 04:40:51 04:40:17
294 254 Donald Cuddy USA M65 4 02:10:07 04:04:04 04:41:09 04:40:15
295 428 Zsolt Kovács HUN M45 46 02:02:02 03:55:37 04:41:22 04:41:12
296 200 Sean Breen STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M50 29 02:09:53 04:06:03 04:42:14 04:41:27
297 329 Uma Bhatt STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR F65 1 02:11:56 04:06:03 04:42:14 04:41:29
298 154 Jacek Frucz POL M50 30 02:15:16 04:07:45 04:42:15 04:41:39
299 465 Bence Varga FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN M18 24 02:10:21 04:04:23 04:43:03 04:42:41
300 438 Claus Christensen Klub100 DK DEN M55 25 02:15:04 04:06:52 04:43:19 04:42:42
301 217 Sarah Holden GBR F40 13 02:04:14 04:07:09 04:44:08 04:43:47
302 393 Nirmal Valji STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M45 47 02:08:23 04:06:03 04:45:01 04:44:17
303 279 Raj Radia STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M55 26 02:12:22 04:08:42 04:45:01 04:44:17
304 100 Piyush Gudka STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M60 8 02:08:23 04:08:39 04:45:01 04:44:17
305 394 Vimesh Patel STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M30 54 02:08:26 04:08:38 04:45:01 04:44:13
306 25 Navin Vekaria STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M30 55 02:08:31 04:08:39 04:45:01 04:44:16
307 277 Georgina Little 100 Marathon Club GBR F70 1 02:15:06 04:09:47 04:45:42 04:44:55
308 370 Dominic Kozak GBR M30 56 02:11:00 04:10:52 04:46:20 04:45:29
309 270 Arijana Steblovnik SLO F50 8 02:16:50 04:11:49 04:46:22 04:46:03
310 290 Alexis Shirtliff GBR M30 57 02:10:32 04:08:36 04:47:03 04:46:27
311 323 Sally Jones GBR F50 9 02:19:09 04:13:10 04:47:33 04:47:09
312 324 Liana Aldina LAT F18 11 02:14:05 04:11:22 04:47:44 04:46:55
313 225 Christian Pietsch GER M50 31 02:17:01 04:09:21 04:47:46 04:46:51
314 226 Jutta Teichert GER F50 10 02:17:02 04:09:21 04:47:46 04:46:51
315 311 Elena Kurnosova RUS F30 30 02:29:20 04:16:51 04:47:59 04:47:18
316 229 Yan Cheng CHN M30 58 02:10:42 04:11:57 04:48:12 04:47:57
317 367 Richard Body GBR M50 32 02:18:17 04:12:33 04:48:23 04:47:46
318 315 Anthony Leckenby GBR M40 40 02:15:25 04:13:04 04:48:53 04:48:28
319 491 Marina Li STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR F40 14 02:12:40 04:13:46 04:49:51 04:49:08
320 249 Marios Siailis CYP M45 48 02:06:31 04:05:38 04:50:18 04:49:36
321 556 Aleksandr Rakovich RUS M40 41 02:10:32 04:09:40 04:50:25 04:50:12
322 359 Jonathan Scott GBR M50 33 02:19:41 04:15:32 04:50:26 04:49:36
323 259 Robert Castle GBR M70 1 02:16:59 04:11:03 04:50:39 04:50:25
324 333 Samantha Forster GBR F18 12 02:14:31 04:11:14 04:51:23 04:50:41
325 240 Slawomir Troc UAE M45 49 02:06:05 04:11:21 04:52:27 04:52:10
326 413 Anastasios Charalambous CYP M50 34 01:59:09 04:11:12 04:53:13 04:52:59
327 321 Christo Christoforou CYP M45 50 02:14:14 04:17:57 04:53:39 04:52:57
328 364 Jean-marc Eskdale GBR M30 59 02:07:47 04:17:00 04:55:45 04:55:15
329 437 Alice Kristensen Klub100 DK DEN F55 4 02:14:18 04:15:10 04:55:55 04:55:18
330 190 Hannah Davies CYP F30 31 02:11:05 04:18:38 04:56:28 04:56:11
331 424 Kyla Whitefoot visorclub GBR F40 15 02:18:13 04:18:38 04:56:41 04:56:22
332 434 Giorgos Kolaniou CYP M30 60 02:19:00 04:14:48 04:57:18 04:56:37
333 260 Alkis Michael CYP M40 42 02:19:01 04:14:35 04:57:18 04:56:37
334 493 Georgios Zanis CYP M30 61 02:26:49 04:20:13 04:57:18 04:56:37
335 96 Chris Price GBR M55 27 01:55:58 04:03:22 04:57:52 04:57:43
336 407 Ulf Ring SWE M65 5 02:24:17 04:23:31 04:59:03 04:58:14
337 238 Robi Henderson GBR M18 25 02:15:32 04:21:08 04:59:11 04:58:21
338 415 Denis Isaichkin RUS M30 62 02:29:42 04:27:35 04:59:26 04:58:42
339 451 Vlasta Lopusanova ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP F55 5 02:16:03 04:18:04 05:00:02 04:59:26
340 497 Ajay Shah STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M40 43 02:19:39 04:23:34 05:00:36 04:59:50
341 297 Tatjana Tsurkina EST F45 11 02:24:22 04:24:51 05:01:06 05:00:24
342 480 Andrea Kitchen GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR F30 32 02:22:59 04:23:10 05:01:11 05:00:39
343 408 Katalin Nagy ROM F45 12 02:23:16 04:23:44 05:01:14 05:00:40
344 379 David Davies GBR M45 51 02:13:39 04:24:53 05:02:09 05:01:19
345 118 Emilian Eva AtletIS ROM M50 35 02:14:09 04:27:07 05:02:13 05:02:08
346 185 Klaus Neumann 100 Marathon Club GER M65 6 02:31:52 04:28:26 05:02:13 05:01:35
347 304 Terry Buckley CYP M30 63 02:09:29 04:07:41 05:02:50 05:02:35
348 335 David York GBR M50 36 02:17:47 04:21:08 05:03:16 05:02:24
349 369 Konstantinos Chatzithomas LBN M40 44 02:29:19 04:27:25 05:04:37 05:03:46
350 306 Beata Kalbarczyk POL F50 11 02:18:28 04:25:45 05:05:39 05:05:22
351 141 Richard Bodkin RSA M45 52 02:01:16 04:21:33 05:06:01 05:05:23
352 470 Miklos Sandor FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN M40 45 02:18:23 04:24:12 05:06:33 05:05:54
353 294 Nicole Taylor CYP F30 33 02:32:04 04:29:51 05:06:38 05:05:55
354 462 Tibor Dr. Vonza FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN M18 26 02:19:40 04:25:16 05:07:04 05:06:39
355 471 Edit Balogh FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F18 13 02:18:07 04:25:16 05:07:04 05:06:41
356 374 Wojciech Machnik POL M40 46 02:22:19 04:30:25 05:07:32 05:07:04
357 412 Anna Reshetnyak CYP F30 34 02:20:52 04:26:30 05:07:46 05:07:24
358 339 Andrzej Halon POL M60 9 02:25:46 04:27:49 05:08:11 05:07:59
359 338 Inge Jansen NLD F50 12 02:20:17 04:27:37 05:08:31 05:07:53
360 301 Ecser Gábor HUN M45 53 02:23:31 04:31:52 05:09:22 05:09:10
361 78 Paul Athanassiadis GBR M18 27 02:11:04 04:25:23 05:09:28 05:09:11
362 331 Tarang Shah STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M40 47 02:17:00 04:27:56 05:10:17 05:09:29
363 345 Bengt Cronquist SWE M70 2 02:27:55 04:31:12 05:10:27 05:10:01
364 496 Martin Medforth GBR M55 28 02:19:13 04:28:10 05:10:27 05:09:39
365 284 Arthur Brooks 100 Marathon Club GBR M65 7 02:19:11 04:28:09 05:10:27 05:09:39
366 403 Sharon Boyle GBR F50 13 02:19:49 04:29:26 05:10:59 05:10:19
367 501 Robert Barnett CYP M50 37 02:27:21 04:30:49 05:11:14 05:10:49
368 342 Helen Blucher-altona Redway Runners GBR F50 14 02:25:20 04:32:01 05:11:24 05:10:45
369 353 Victoria Page GBR F30 35 02:19:41 04:28:02 05:11:48 05:11:23
370 295 Emilia Furness GBR F30 36 02:19:23 04:30:35 05:12:29 05:12:11
371 285 Uwe-heinz Bendig GER M45 54 02:23:10 04:32:04 05:12:32 05:11:54
372 558 Chris Green GBR M30 64 02:16:00 04:32:25 05:13:18 05:12:33
373 258 Krzysztof Pysiewicz POL M60 10 02:22:39 04:33:13 05:13:29 05:12:40
374 316 Michael Huehner GER M45 55 02:16:36 04:31:14 05:14:27 05:13:54
375 352 Claire Horner Garstang Running Club GBR F40 16 02:30:16 04:35:33 05:16:50 05:15:55
376 441 Tenho Lauri FIN M70 3 02:24:21 04:34:16 05:17:08 05:17:08
377 194 Andrew Rudder GBR M50 38 02:19:44 04:33:14 05:18:00 05:17:36
378 265 Dinesh Patel STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M60 11 02:14:21 04:39:08 05:18:12 05:18:12
379 341 Michele Whiffen visorclub GBR F40 17 02:26:05 04:36:58 05:18:37 05:18:18
380 482 Dieter Sullivan GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR M60 12 02:26:03 04:34:00 05:18:53 05:18:21
381 223 Andrew Klock USA M18 28 02:14:04 04:37:55 05:19:29 05:18:59
382 320 Michelle Lewis GBR F40 18 02:21:13 04:36:42 05:19:34 05:19:16
383 376 Kate Pickering Medway Fit GBR F40 19 02:19:07 04:38:02 05:20:40 05:19:57
384 337 Stig Horberg SWE M70 4 02:30:21 04:40:07 05:21:00 05:20:17
385 318 Adam Adamski POL M55 29 02:33:43 04:41:06 05:21:14 05:20:35
386 391 Leslie Veenstra USA F60 1 02:26:56 04:38:33 05:21:54 05:21:02
387 473 Kim Carter GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR F60 2 02:40:18 04:43:34 05:22:35 05:22:01
388 366 Rebecca Fleckney GBR F30 37 02:26:44 04:42:50 05:22:47 05:22:11
389 469 Istvan Ferge FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN M30 65 02:28:15 04:43:45 05:22:57 05:22:33
390 347 Nadine Parsons Garstang Running Club GBR F30 38 02:11:15 04:36:55 05:24:12 05:23:30
391 286 Michal Milewski POL M18 29 02:26:39 04:44:07 05:24:36 05:24:36
392 344 Nicola Barker GBR F30 39 02:36:39 04:44:26 05:27:33 05:27:33
393 303 Aleksandr Podkovyrkin CYP M18 30 02:25:53 04:52:41 05:28:38 05:27:52
394 272 Jihad Kibbi LBN M55 30 02:30:55 04:47:35 05:29:04 05:28:35
395 600 Ben Mol NLD M65 8 02:36:36 04:48:30 05:30:08 05:29:55
396 375 Fiona Mcmenamin GBR F40 20 02:36:59 04:50:40 05:31:11 05:30:42
397 372 John Day GBR M45 56 02:40:51 04:53:15 05:32:56 05:32:15
398 371 Jayne Hardcastle GBR F45 13 02:40:52 04:53:15 05:32:56 05:32:15
399 325 Andrey Kulagin RUS M60 13 02:21:22 04:47:53 05:34:37 05:34:23
400 373 Monica Hardin USA F55 6 02:43:14 04:55:54 05:35:02 05:34:08
401 116 Nedelcu Emil Costel AtletIS ROM M40 48 02:25:15 04:50:58 05:35:08 05:35:03
402 479 Victoria Wilson GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR F30 40 02:36:15 04:51:24 05:35:59 05:35:26
403 340 Stig Samuelsson SWE M70 5 02:43:16 04:51:38 05:37:05 05:36:20
404 363 Alison Rock GRE F50 15 02:40:39 04:54:55 05:37:15 05:36:24
405 255 Kinga Tracz UAE F18 14 02:29:57 04:51:40 05:38:28 05:37:48
406 365 Anna Bochnowska GBR F18 15 02:29:57 04:51:41 05:38:28 05:37:49
407 283 Tristan Cooper GBR M30 66 02:19:22 04:54:17 05:38:46 05:38:26
408 278 Daniel Smith GBR M18 31 02:32:06 04:52:36 05:39:26 05:38:45
409 380 Larry Corkrey GBR M70 6 02:41:53 05:01:57 05:44:03 05:43:11
410 383 Vitaly Lukiyanov RUS M65 9 02:38:57 05:00:06 05:45:37 05:45:23
411 349 Cheri Pompeo USA F65 2 02:37:47 05:00:13 05:46:27 05:45:56
412 356 Roger Biggs 100 Marathon Club GBR M70 7 02:39:33 05:03:28 05:47:26 05:46:38
413 472 Zsuzsanna Javor FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F45 14 02:42:18 05:03:54 05:49:36 05:49:05
414 381 Peter Berry GBR M30 67 02:40:34 05:06:18 05:50:56 05:49:59
415 282 Tetiana Stoliarchuk UKR F30 41 02:41:17 05:13:27 05:53:37 05:53:17
416 420 Dmitry Erokhin RUS M30 68 02:46:46 05:12:33 05:54:40 05:53:54
417 477 Sophia Hurlo GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR F40 21 02:47:16 05:11:46 05:55:26 05:54:52
418 485 Dan Ravid SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR M70 8 02:31:32 05:08:31 06:11:34 06:10:56
419 385 Sonia Froglia-simmonds GBR F55 7 02:54:25 06:25:42 06:25:11
420 433 Adrian Oros SVK M30 69 02:47:43 06:26:34 06:25:56
421 326 Peter Smith GBR M30 70 02:35:24 05:24:31 06:29:54 06:29:13
422 436 Diomedes Patsalides CYP M18 32 02:28:17 06:32:28 06:32:14
423 390 Leili Teeväli EST F70 2 03:06:21 06:33:31 06:33:18
424 2 Nezihe Alibaba CYP F30 42 03:15:00 06:47:43 06:47:14
425 502 Simon Fields CYP M50 39 03:14:31 06:47:45 06:46:51