Rank RaceNr Name Team Nation Cat RankCat Split5k GunTime ChipTime
1 2012 Dalius Pavliukovicius NEKO Runners LIT M30 1 00:16:10 00:33:32 00:33:32
2 2459 Andrei Alypov Dionis RUS M18 1 00:16:10 00:33:52 00:33:52
3 2457 Dmitriy Esaulov Dionis RUS M18 2 00:16:28 00:34:15 00:34:15
4 2596 Kirizz Goldovskii VUELTA RUS M30 2 00:16:40 00:34:41 00:34:41
5 2013 Simon Croft Red Rose Road Runners GBR M30 3 00:17:13 00:35:52 00:35:52
6 2017 Colin Bishop GBR M55 1 00:17:37 00:36:26 00:36:25
7 2015 Joe Godwood * GBR M18 3 00:17:46 00:37:13 00:37:13
8 2014 Carolin Mattern GER F30 1 00:18:03 00:37:21 00:37:20
9 2575 Corin Wiltshire SWINDON STRIDERS GBR M50 1 00:18:22 00:37:43 00:37:40
10 2706 Olga Andrejeva DRO.ME.A. RACING EST F30 2 00:18:39 00:38:44 00:38:44
11 2392 Roman Karakulov CYP M30 4 00:19:13 00:38:53 00:38:52
12 2020 Andrey Gromov RUS M30 5 00:18:48 00:39:00 00:38:59
13 2414 Olga Dedova RUS F30 3 00:18:33 00:39:27 00:39:26
14 2031 Andreas Themistokleous APOEL RUNNERS CYP M40 1 00:19:47 00:39:53 00:39:53
15 2026 Michal Rosenauer CZE M45 1 00:19:40 00:39:55 00:39:54
16 2018 Steven Leslie Village Road Runners GBR M30 6 00:19:49 00:39:56 00:39:50
17 2024 Osman Atakan DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP M45 2 00:19:45 00:40:15 00:40:15
18 2016 Aividas Balciunas LIT M40 2 00:19:35 00:40:43 00:40:41
19 2021 Alice Wright GBR F18 1 00:19:25 00:40:53 00:40:52
20 2019 Iain Weber City Of Salisbury AC & RC GBR M30 7 00:19:49 00:41:27 00:41:22
21 2627 Yiannis Panayides LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 8 00:20:14 00:41:29 00:41:14
22 2438 Polys Palantzis APOEL RUNNERS CYP M30 9 00:20:39 00:42:02 00:42:01
23 2030 Ilia Katosonov RUS M30 10 00:20:29 00:42:20 00:42:18
24 2022 Peleg Gertz ISR M18 4 00:20:04 00:42:30 00:42:29
25 2023 Ohad Yafet ISR M18 5 00:20:05 00:42:30 00:42:29
26 2476 Tryfonas Attipas Stelios kyriakides running club CYP M45 3 00:20:55 00:42:43 00:42:41
27 2039 Helena Javornik SLO F50 1 00:20:47 00:42:45 00:42:45
28 2445 Andreas Agisilaou Periklis Demetriou CYP M50 2 00:21:34 00:42:47 00:42:26
29 2461 Yiannis Panayiotides CYP M30 11 00:21:41 00:42:56 00:42:51
30 2387 Anneli Vaher EST F30 4 00:21:01 00:42:59 00:42:53
31 2593 Ioannis Aresti Periklis Demetriou CYP M50 3 00:21:33 00:43:08 00:42:47
32 2472 Athanasios Memos CYP M30 12 00:21:17 00:43:09 00:43:06
33 2033 Kevin Baskott GBR M50 4 00:20:58 00:43:12 00:43:08
34 2037 Iain Telfer GBR M30 13 00:21:26 00:43:17 00:43:07
35 2590 Richard Collins GBR M50 5 00:20:54 00:43:20 00:43:20
36 2035 Lygia Stamati Demades APOEL RUNNERS CYP F50 2 00:21:12 00:43:23 00:43:22
37 2055 Marios Genakritis CYP M45 4 00:21:45 00:43:23 00:43:22
38 2032 Michalis Kikas CYP M30 14 00:21:24 00:43:38 00:43:36
39 2683 Dimitres Papasavvas Stelios kyriakides running club CYP M50 6 00:21:05 00:43:40 00:43:39
40 2025 Sebastianas Malinauskas NEKO Runners LIT M18 6 00:21:07 00:43:46 00:43:46
41 2678 Daniel Barasa EV ZIN RUNNING CLUB CYP M18 7 00:20:18 00:43:54 00:43:52
42 2034 Sotiris Nathanail CYP M60 1 00:21:27 00:43:57 00:43:56
43 2028 Ozgu Ozyigit CYP M30 15 00:21:14 00:44:03 00:44:03
44 2715 Panagiotis Neophytou Periklis Demetriou CYP M18 8 00:21:55 00:44:12 00:44:06
45 2038 Kirsty Jane Yates CYP F40 1 00:21:24 00:44:31 00:44:27
46 2490 Dennis Martin Riverside Runners St.Neots GBR M55 2 00:21:05 00:45:00 00:45:00
47 2029 Mikhail Gerasimov RUS M50 7 00:21:12 00:45:05 00:45:05
48 2379 Christine Kibble GBR F50 3 00:22:07 00:45:12 00:45:03
49 2398 Constantinos Michaelas CYP M30 16 00:22:02 00:45:13 00:45:09
50 2356 David Dowd PAPHOS RUNNING CLUB CYP M70 1 00:21:52 00:45:21 00:45:19
51 2551 Leandros Tselepos RT7 RUNNING TEAM CYP M18 9 00:21:55 00:45:24 00:45:22
52 2689 Harri Like GBR F30 5 00:21:31 00:45:33 00:45:31
53 2072 Dmitrii Lykov RUS M30 17 00:22:45 00:45:45 00:45:35
54 2456 Iuliia Brykina Dionis RUS F18 2 00:22:21 00:46:15 00:46:14
55 2061 Jonathan Butters GBR M30 18 00:21:55 00:46:20 00:46:15
56 2054 Marinos Hadjimitsis Stelios kyriakides running club CYP M40 3 00:22:51 00:46:20 00:46:02
57 2720 Janusz Rybski POL M40 4 00:22:22 00:46:21 00:46:16
58 2481 Kyriacos Socratous Stelios kyriakides running club CYP M55 3 00:22:19 00:46:41 00:46:40
59 2685 Natalya Morozova VUELTA RUS F40 2 00:23:17 00:46:49 00:46:46
60 2062 David Shir ISR M40 5 00:22:59 00:46:51 00:46:43
61 2654 Andreas Efrem ARISTO DEVELOPERS CYP M18 10 00:24:45 00:47:24 00:47:15
62 2050 Daniela Petrescu ROM F50 4 00:22:25 00:47:31 00:47:31
63 2336 Christos Poyiatzi Stelios kyriakides running club CYP M60 2 00:23:02 00:47:32 00:47:29
64 2059 Shlomo Ovadia ISR M65 1 00:23:39 00:47:39 00:47:38
65 2423 Eduard Dulich UKR M40 6 00:22:30 00:47:44 00:47:41
66 2507 Giorgos Nicolaides ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 19 00:23:43 00:47:45 00:47:37
67 2496 Michael Beckett GBR M65 2 00:23:41 00:47:56 00:47:52
68 2347 Tony Saladas CYP M55 4 00:22:42 00:48:12 00:48:04
69 2056 Marina Berezhnaia RUS F30 6 00:24:21 00:48:15 00:48:08
70 2674 Panagiotis Giavropoulos CYP M30 20 00:23:40 00:48:15 00:48:14
71 2443 Athanasios Constantinou CYP M50 8 00:23:23 00:48:15 00:48:14
72 2634 Juan Antonio Rodriguez LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M40 7 00:48:18 00:48:18
73 2366 Sue Turner West Coast Runners CYP F55 1 00:23:42 00:48:18 00:48:03
74 2063 Andreas Charalambides APOEL RUNNERS CYP M18 11 00:24:06 00:48:24 00:48:22
75 2455 Viet Tuan Huynh GER M30 21 00:24:20 00:48:34 00:47:55
76 2395 Borut Podgornik SLO M60 3 00:23:08 00:48:38 00:48:36
77 2725 Marie Tammemäe SK100 EST F18 3 00:23:40 00:48:49 00:48:42
78 2724 Piibe Tammemäe SK100 EST F18 4 00:23:20 00:48:50 00:48:44
79 2550 Akis Chrysostomou RT7 RUNNING TEAM CYP M40 8 00:23:01 00:48:55 00:48:51
80 2680 Georgios Apostratos Stelios kyriakides running club CYP M40 9 00:23:24 00:48:56 00:48:53
81 2051 Maria Georgiou Stelios kyriakides running club CYP F30 7 00:24:04 00:48:57 00:48:56
82 2486 Savvas Andreou CYP M18 12 00:24:41 00:48:58 00:48:51
83 2068 Eftychia Hadjimitsi CYP F40 3 00:24:36 00:49:03 00:48:45
84 2189 Charalampos Kyriakides CYP M30 22 00:24:46 00:49:14 00:49:11
85 2521 Despina Perivolari DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP F30 8 00:24:24 00:49:21 00:49:18
86 2605 Stratos Demosthenous LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M40 10 00:24:29 00:49:22 00:49:17
87 2651 Charalambos Varnavides CYP M45 5 00:24:10 00:49:39 00:49:37
88 2497 Vasileios Dimousis GRE M30 23 00:24:02 00:49:50 00:49:48
89 2444 Eleftherios Aivaliotis GRE M40 11 00:25:51 00:49:51 00:49:13
90 2520 Evangelia Fella DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP F18 5 00:23:49 00:49:53 00:49:53
91 2480 Agathoklis Agathokleous CYP M30 24 00:23:35 00:49:55 00:49:55
92 2623 Christos Mina LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 25 00:25:40 00:50:00 00:49:32
93 2049 James Sanderson CYP M18 13 00:24:17 00:50:00 00:49:42
94 2301 Ketan Chandaria STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M30 26 00:23:47 00:50:13 00:50:05
95 2508 Panagiotis Polyviou ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP M50 9 00:24:37 00:50:18 00:50:17
96 2514 Anton Yabolov ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 27 00:23:50 00:50:27 00:50:23
97 2580 Steve Turtle SWINDON STRIDERS GBR M50 10 00:24:02 00:50:28 00:50:05
98 2052 Daniel Pampling CYP M30 28 00:23:52 00:50:31 00:50:24
99 2067 Tarek Asad JOR M45 6 00:24:47 00:50:35 00:50:32
100 2053 Steven Green wolds veterans running club GBR M65 3 00:24:03 00:50:35 00:50:35
101 2327 Andriana Koumbari CYP F30 9 00:23:48 00:50:45 00:50:44
102 2397 Stefos Charalambous CYP M45 7 00:24:33 00:50:50 00:50:43
103 2345 Elena Nikolenko Stelios kyriakides running club CYP F40 4 00:24:30 00:51:00 00:51:00
104 2086 Rolandis Michele CYP M30 29 00:24:47 00:51:00 00:50:49
105 2574 Caroline Mcbeth SWINDON STRIDERS GBR F55 2 00:24:10 00:51:03 00:50:58
106 2351 Alexander Chulok CYP M30 30 00:25:09 00:51:04 00:50:46
107 2411 Pavlos Avlonites CYP M50 11 00:25:13 00:51:06 00:50:39
108 2402 Tomer Sela ISR M40 12 00:24:50 00:51:16 00:50:38
109 2283 Ben Elliott GBR M18 14 00:25:27 00:51:18 00:50:51
110 2060 Natalie Moore Red Rose Road Runners GBR F30 10 00:25:12 00:51:20 00:51:00
111 2652 Charalambos Ksidas ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 31 00:26:09 00:51:27 00:51:01
112 2042 Dharmesh Chandaria GBR M18 15 00:24:18 00:51:28 00:51:20
113 2552 Nick Carter GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR M55 5 00:25:26 00:51:32 00:51:25
114 2478 Oliver Maier GER M50 12 00:25:57 00:51:37 00:51:28
115 2088 Anda Hadjimitsi Stelios kyriakides running club CYP F45 1 00:24:44 00:51:40 00:51:38
116 2048 Andreas Theodosiou Stelios kyriakides running club CYP M30 32 00:26:24 00:51:42 00:51:37
117 2043 Thomas Nestoros CYP M18 16 00:24:40 00:51:43 00:51:35
118 2354 Florentia Charalambous Stelios kyriakides running club CYP F45 2 00:25:06 00:51:49 00:51:41
119 2548 Michael Eliades RT7 RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 33 00:25:41 00:51:54 00:51:18
120 2655 Demetris Filippou ARISTO DEVELOPERS CYP M40 13 00:24:43 00:51:54 00:51:51
121 2485 Eraklis Michael CYP M30 34 00:27:03 00:52:04 00:51:26
122 2182 Emma Bott CYP F30 11 00:24:22 00:52:07 00:52:07
123 2102 Inna Kozub UKR F55 3 00:25:50 00:52:27 00:52:23
124 2609 Angelos Georgiou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M18 17 00:52:33 00:51:50
125 2631 Thalis Papakyriakou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M18 18 00:26:05 00:52:37 00:52:29
126 2087 Matthew Hampton CYP M30 35 00:26:56 00:52:39 00:52:06
127 2695 Yotam Mayer SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR M18 19 00:27:20 00:52:43 00:52:06
128 2408 Jennie Langston Village Road Runners GBR F30 12 00:26:01 00:52:51 00:52:29
129 2440 Bob Johnston GBR M70 2 00:26:48 00:52:58 00:52:42
130 2451 Konstantinos Kafkias CYP M30 36 00:25:50 00:52:59 00:52:19
131 2396 Liz Dunlop GBR F60 1 00:25:30 00:53:03 00:53:00
132 2409 Phil Allison Village Road Runners GBR M65 4 00:25:43 00:53:05 00:52:43
133 2373 Daniel Karsai HUN M18 20 00:27:00 00:53:06 00:53:01
134 2338 Jamie Jeavons CYP M18 21 00:27:21 00:53:08 00:52:43
135 2800 Costas Violaris Periklis Demetriou CYP M55 6 00:26:07 00:53:09 00:52:53
136 2420 Remy Lhuillery CYP M30 37 00:26:03 00:53:16 00:53:10
137 2475 Daniela Eichinger GER F45 3 00:26:11 00:53:18 00:53:10
138 2069 Paul Coates GBR M50 13 00:25:43 00:53:21 00:53:15
139 2389 Jozef Baran-tomik SVK M45 8 00:25:20 00:53:22 00:53:14
140 2098 Christoforos Vrountos Stelios kyriakides running club CYP M30 38 00:25:45 00:53:22 00:53:14
141 2717 Indre Mockeviciute LIT F30 13 00:26:04 00:53:33 00:53:29
142 2094 Pavlos Pavlou Stelios kyriakides running club CYP M50 14 00:25:23 00:53:33 00:53:33
143 2329 Georgi Sandev CYP M40 14 00:26:20 00:53:41 00:53:37
144 2374 Galit Ginzburg ISR F40 5 00:26:33 00:53:49 00:53:02
145 2502 Stavros Roumeliotis ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP M50 15 00:25:09 00:53:49 00:53:49
146 2572 Beverley Jones SWINDON STRIDERS GBR F55 4 00:26:28 00:53:50 00:53:40
147 2565 Joseph Charles Elton SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR M30 39 00:27:42 00:53:51 00:53:12
148 2692 Marx Bosmat SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR F30 14 00:27:42 00:53:52 00:53:11
149 2573 Robert A. Townsend SWINDON STRIDERS GBR M50 16 00:26:26 00:53:52 00:53:43
150 2084 Sunlian Chen CYP M30 40 00:26:51 00:53:53 00:53:14
151 2100 Thecla Strydom PAPHOS RUNNING CLUB CYP F50 5 00:25:31 00:53:53 00:53:45
152 2489 Gerhard Feiner CYP M55 7 00:25:32 00:53:58 00:53:52
153 2001 Demetris Samuel MFA AND FRIENDS CYP M45 9 00:26:26 00:53:58 00:53:55
154 2128 Marina Popova NEKO Runners LIT F30 15 00:27:02 00:54:03 00:53:40
155 2108 Akis Cleanthous CYP M55 8 00:27:16 00:54:07 00:54:00
156 2292 David Steel PAPHOS RUNNING CLUB GBR M70 3 00:27:06 00:54:13 00:54:09
157 2721 Ineta Murniece-muceniece LAT F30 16 00:26:25 00:54:17 00:53:59
158 2658 Xenia Vilanidou DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP F30 17 00:26:13 00:54:30 00:54:30
159 2407 Artem Dolmatov CYP M30 41 00:26:16 00:54:31 00:53:51
160 2401 Marinos Simillides CYP M40 15 00:27:00 00:54:37 00:53:46
161 2081 Kinga Gorska UAE F40 6 00:26:55 00:54:38 00:54:29
162 2109 Jizhu Li Stelios kyriakides running club CHN M45 10 00:26:47 00:54:39 00:54:27
163 2322 Michael Blowers GBR M65 5 00:26:46 00:54:43 00:54:12
164 2664 Aris Katserelis LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M45 11 00:27:19 00:54:44 00:54:19
165 2103 Dmitriy Gustov RUS M30 42 00:27:58 00:54:47 00:54:33
166 2191 Filippos Elia Stelios kyriakides running club CYP M30 43 00:26:45 00:54:55 00:54:52
167 2007 Nichola Mcdonald UAE M40 16 00:27:25 00:54:59 00:54:45
168 2107 Tasos Charalambous CYP M30 44 00:28:35 00:55:08 00:54:38
169 2090 John Rinkes West Coast Runners CYP M60 4 00:26:47 00:55:09 00:54:52
170 2453 Christina Kontou CYP F40 7 00:27:44 00:55:13 00:55:06
171 2027 Sergei Istsenko EST M55 9 00:27:49 00:55:13 00:54:58
172 2125 Sándor Ercsei HUN M55 10 00:27:00 00:55:14 00:54:42
173 2728 George Palas CYP M40 17 00:28:37 00:55:20 00:54:38
174 2612 Christos Ioannou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 45 00:27:05 00:55:28 00:55:05
175 2005 Matt Payne GBR M40 18 00:26:33 00:55:30 00:55:18
176 2394 Valeriy Vaskov CYP M30 46 00:28:48 00:55:43 00:55:29
177 2078 Nic Baird GBR F45 4 00:27:41 00:55:45 00:55:16
178 2632 George Pericleous LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 47 00:27:02 00:55:49 00:54:41
179 2080 Trevor Strong GBR M50 17 00:27:20 00:55:52 00:55:28
180 2601 Demos Anastassiou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M45 12 00:27:13 00:55:56 00:55:21
181 2066 Nicola Schmitt CHE M50 18 00:27:44 00:55:58 00:55:34
182 2178 Andreas Savva CYP M45 13 00:27:52 00:56:05 00:55:44
183 2583 Bill Duff GBR M70 4 00:27:27 00:56:05 00:55:58
184 2447 Thomas Ilg CHE M60 5 00:27:33 00:56:05 00:55:37
185 2648 Neofytos Markou ST. MICHAELS’ HOSPICE CHARITY CYP M18 22 00:27:01 00:56:06 00:56:06
186 2105 Michal Baca SVK M30 48 00:27:59 00:56:11 00:55:56
187 2151 Bettina Toth Monoyios HUN F45 5 00:26:48 00:56:14 00:56:12
188 2604 Antonis Constantinou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M40 19 00:27:44 00:56:23 00:56:08
189 2313 Vitalijs Lavrinovics CYP M30 49 00:29:15 00:56:24 00:56:14
190 2137 Simon Judd GBR M55 11 00:28:54 00:56:24 00:55:50
191 2183 Elena Aristodimou CYP F40 8 00:28:11 00:56:32 00:56:30
192 2613 Ioannis Ioannou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 50 00:28:12 00:56:33 00:56:29
193 2668 Valentin Stirbu LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 51 00:28:20 00:56:34 00:56:29
194 2576 Alison King-button SWINDON STRIDERS GBR F50 6 00:28:22 00:56:35 00:56:04
195 2226 Harel Ben Guy ISR M50 19 00:56:36 00:56:22
196 2175 John Tomlinson CYP M45 14 00:29:00 00:56:39 00:55:49
197 2302 Rick Bowler GBR M55 12 00:28:10 00:56:43 00:55:29
198 2111 Neil Allen GBR M45 15 00:27:51 00:56:44 00:56:28
199 2703 Magdalena Wardacka- Taylor POL F30 18 00:27:52 00:56:45 00:56:27
200 2075 Robert Pettigrew GBR M65 6 00:28:03 00:56:48 00:56:38
201 2099 Bailey Neil CYP M18 23 00:26:46 00:56:58 00:56:49
202 2113 Panayiotis Kailis CYP M50 20 00:28:45 00:56:58 00:56:28
203 2112 Antonis Xenophontos CYP M30 52 00:28:46 00:56:59 00:56:27
204 2660 Stavros Aroditis DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP M40 20 00:28:27 00:57:00 00:56:23
205 2089 Sophia Papantoniou Zorpa Stelios kyriakides running club CYP F40 9 00:27:31 00:57:03 00:56:58
206 2716 Ines Blasco ARG F45 6 00:29:25 00:57:04 00:56:33
207 2367 Louiza Charalambous CYP F18 6 00:28:46 00:57:06 00:56:30
208 2543 Neophytos Constantinou MFA AND FRIENDS CYP M30 53 00:27:43 00:57:08 00:57:04
209 2101 Angela Mcgill West Coast Runners CYP F55 5 00:28:55 00:57:08 00:56:33
210 2439 Vasilis Xipolitos CYP M30 54 00:28:46 00:57:10 00:56:58
211 2669 Nicholas Boorn GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR M40 21 00:28:00 00:57:11 00:56:43
212 2659 Charis Christodoulou DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP F40 10 00:28:25 00:57:13 00:56:35
213 2091 Robert Houghton Maltby Running Club GBR M65 7 00:28:30 00:57:14 00:56:55
214 2545 Ilya Dmitriev MFA AND FRIENDS CYP M40 22 00:26:56 00:57:17 00:57:10
215 2168 Grant Macdonald CYP M18 24 00:29:01 00:57:18 00:56:46
216 2376 Tetiana Cheban CYP F30 19 00:27:47 00:57:20 00:57:07
217 2413 Alan Cox GBR M65 8 00:27:35 00:57:21 00:57:10
218 2179 Natalia Lilicu CYP F30 20 00:57:22 00:57:05
219 2077 Csilla Kozma HUN F30 21 00:28:21 00:57:25 00:57:01
220 2454 Miriam Zerwes GER F30 22 00:28:15 00:57:26 00:56:47
221 2650 Nikolas Michael CYP M18 25 00:27:18 00:57:27 00:57:17
222 2603 Adamos Christodoulou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M55 13 00:28:42 00:57:28 00:57:16
223 2155 Ron Morrison West Coast Runners CYP M65 9 00:28:07 00:57:31 00:57:13
224 2709 Andreas Polykarpou CYP M70 5 00:28:06 00:57:42 00:57:38
225 2670 Paul Humphreys GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR M50 21 00:29:56 00:57:44 00:57:17
226 2494 Keith Cousins CYP M55 14 00:28:13 00:57:47 00:57:34
227 2160 Joao Silva Acioli GBR M30 55 00:29:45 00:57:52 00:57:43
228 2591 Georgios Georgiou CYP M60 6 00:28:18 00:57:56 00:57:53
229 2705 Mykola Saprykin UKR M50 22 00:30:20 00:57:56 00:57:29
230 2588 Antonis Athanasiou CYP M45 16 00:29:37 00:58:05 00:57:41
231 2304 Steven Fenech West Coast Runners CYP M55 15 00:28:06 00:58:06 00:57:48
232 2471 Koullis Lambrias CYP M50 23 00:30:16 00:58:08 00:57:37
233 2450 Andros Neophytou Stelios kyriakides running club CYP M50 24 00:28:17 00:58:10 00:58:08
234 2192 Evgeniya Shlykova CYP F30 23 00:28:31 00:58:14 00:57:44
235 2006 Roman Varga SVK M40 23 00:28:04 00:58:17 00:57:57
236 2621 Marina Michael LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP F40 11 00:29:00 00:58:19 00:57:43
237 2097 Robert Foster GBR M55 16 00:28:26 00:58:23 00:57:45
238 2465 Roman Koval CYP M18 26 00:27:03 00:58:28 00:58:19
239 2626 Marios Orphanou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M18 27 00:29:48 00:58:30 00:57:21
240 2649 Savas Avraam ST. MICHAELS’ HOSPICE CHARITY CYP M18 28 00:27:29 00:58:35 00:58:33
241 2363 Fernanda Binninger CYP F18 7 00:28:59 00:58:35 00:58:32
242 2362 Frank Purdon CYP M55 17 00:29:01 00:58:36 00:58:33
243 2120 Pieris Ioannou CYP M50 25 00:29:01 00:58:36 00:58:29
244 2474 Simon Turner GBR M50 26 00:29:51 00:58:40 00:58:19
245 2008 Octavian Dumitrache CYP M18 29 00:27:13 00:58:42 00:58:39
246 2707 Lee Houghton GBR F45 7 00:29:34 00:58:44 00:58:20
247 2541 Nicholas Ioannides MFA AND FRIENDS CYP M30 56 00:28:35 00:58:57 00:58:54
248 2484 Antigoni Andreou CYP F18 8 00:27:33 00:59:02 00:58:59
249 2290 Gennadiy Kravchenko UKR M50 27 00:30:20 00:59:07 00:58:40
250 2488 Giannakis Gavriel CYP M55 18 00:28:55 00:59:07 00:58:07
251 2324 Tony Clixby Village Road Runners GBR M65 10 00:27:56 00:59:09 00:58:43
252 2335 Alexandra Kirakosyan CYP F30 24 00:30:38 00:59:09 00:58:55
253 2418 Jaap Schipper CYP M70 6 00:29:47 00:59:11 00:58:39
254 2106 Derek Langfield GBR M60 7 00:29:47 00:59:11 00:58:40
255 2188 Loizos Theophilou CYP M30 57 00:28:46 00:59:14 00:58:42
256 2585 Vahur Ots EST M45 17 00:30:53 00:59:15 00:59:12
257 2343 Aleg Ragavenka CYP M30 58 00:30:42 00:59:15 00:58:52
258 2441 George Kleanthous CYP M30 59 00:28:36 00:59:18 00:58:41
259 2110 Zacharias Zachariou CYP M45 18 00:29:43 00:59:18 00:58:44
260 2636 Savvas Stylianides LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 60 00:29:15 00:59:21 00:58:56
261 2798 Paul Brooks GBR M55 19 00:29:05 00:59:22 00:59:12
262 2542 Nathalie Jaarsma MFA AND FRIENDS CYP F45 8 00:29:02 00:59:23 00:59:12
263 2616 Stylianos Kinas LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 61 00:29:18 00:59:23 00:58:58
264 2147 Sanjay Pandit Redway Runners GBR M50 28 00:30:28 00:59:24 00:59:07
265 2127 Aris Kyrou CYP M30 62 00:29:46 00:59:26 00:58:51
266 2504 Soteris Soukeras ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 63 00:29:27 00:59:30 00:59:22
267 2690 Jeff Bowe GBR M55 20 00:29:46 00:59:30 00:59:07
268 2357 Savvas Papacharalampous CYP M45 19 00:59:32 00:59:20
269 2597 Kitty Scammell GBR F30 25 00:59:41 00:59:28
270 2493 Emily Joseph CYP F45 9 00:29:48 00:59:42 00:59:19
271 2491 Ave Lehesmets CYP F30 26 00:29:48 00:59:42 00:59:19
272 2405 Zacharias Manoli CYP M40 24 00:30:01 00:59:45 00:59:11
273 2070 Lucy Orchard City Of Salisbury AC & RC GBR F30 27 00:29:34 00:59:45 00:59:23
274 2400 Antonis Antoniou CYP M45 20 00:30:00 00:59:45 00:59:11
275 2344 Vitaliy Podvysotskiy CYP M30 64 00:30:43 00:59:46 00:59:23
276 2436 Oliver Bock GER M45 21 00:29:39 00:59:47 00:59:33
277 2352 Egor Efanov CYP M30 65 00:30:44 00:59:48 00:59:23
278 2258 Yiannos Yiannakou CYP M40 25 00:28:57 00:59:49 00:59:38
279 2255 Alvydas Gasparavicius Vetra LIT M30 66 00:30:57 00:59:49 00:59:11
280 2469 George Vessiaris CYP M30 67 00:28:57 00:59:49 00:59:38
281 2176 Erin Brouillette CYP F30 28 00:29:54 01:00:01 00:59:30
282 2130 Nicola Neil CYP F30 29 00:28:49 01:00:09 01:00:00
283 2150 Colin Strachan CYP M60 8 00:30:22 01:00:10 00:59:48
284 2684 Elena Mulyvkova VUELTA RUS F50 7 00:28:40 01:00:15 01:00:11
285 2359 Kristina Arutyunyan CYP F18 9 00:30:24 01:00:22 00:59:54
286 2617 Spyros Kourmousis LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M45 22 00:29:21 01:00:22 00:59:57
287 2156 David Sears Maltby Running Club GBR M70 7 00:29:58 01:00:23 01:00:05
288 2518 Popi Tziapoura DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP F45 10 00:29:17 01:00:26 00:59:57
289 2138 Ian Rendall GBR M65 11 00:29:53 01:00:30 01:00:13
290 2187 Sheena Macdougall GBR F30 30 00:31:01 01:00:37 01:00:04
291 2364 Mayur Nanavati STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M55 21 00:30:23 01:00:39 00:59:57
292 2662 Solon Christou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M40 26 00:29:56 01:00:39 01:00:27
293 2165 Brian Hamilton CYP M70 8 00:29:42 01:00:41 01:00:34
294 2140 Andy Walker GBR M60 9 00:30:21 01:00:42 01:00:06
295 2675 John Thomas GBR M70 9 00:30:54 01:00:45 01:00:41
296 2330 Yanka Sandeva CYP F40 12 00:29:22 01:00:45 01:00:42
297 2509 Stelios Antoniou ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 68 00:29:21 01:00:48 01:00:32
298 2622 Marina Michaelidou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP F30 31 00:30:47 01:00:52 01:00:06
299 2117 Michael Anastasiades CYP M40 27 00:30:43 01:00:56 01:00:14
300 2207 Romana Kojnoková SVK F18 10 00:29:35 01:00:57 01:00:38
301 2704 John Williams CYP M65 12 00:30:58 01:01:06 01:00:27
302 2185 Phoebus Georgiades CYP M55 22 00:30:14 01:01:13 01:00:58
303 2505 Marianna Michael ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP F40 13 00:30:20 01:01:15 01:01:10
304 2732 Jenny Hill Boo GBR F50 8 00:26:19 01:01:17 01:01:10
305 2614 Faysal Jammoul LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M40 28 00:30:46 01:01:17 01:00:31
306 2157 Sandra Lineker GBR F55 6 00:28:44 01:01:20 01:01:09
307 2381 Denis Bobrov CYP M18 30 00:30:57 01:01:22 01:00:53
308 2323 Eniko Kinga Kolto ROM F45 11 00:30:01 01:01:28 01:01:26
309 2184 Baiba Tomase LAT F30 32 00:29:35 01:01:28 01:01:24
310 2656 Panayiotis Panayiotou ARISTO DEVELOPERS CYP M45 23 00:29:51 01:01:34 01:01:13
311 2561 Anna Litner SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR F30 33 00:30:49 01:01:47 01:01:30
312 2687 Alek Susel POL M30 69 00:30:17 01:01:49 01:00:50
313 2124 Richard Furniss GBR M30 70 00:30:18 01:01:54 01:01:15
314 2415 Ahnesa Pavliuchenkova UKR F18 11 00:31:57 01:01:54 01:01:09
315 2723 Maxim Kindyakov CYP M18 31 00:31:50 01:01:59 01:01:41
316 2726 Urmas Tammemäe SK100 EST M55 23 00:29:30 01:02:02 01:01:52
317 2422 Barry Langston Village Road Runners GBR M30 71 00:29:44 01:02:18 01:01:30
318 2431 Nitzan Gertz ISR M50 29 00:30:54 01:02:20 01:02:10
319 2419 Helen Mcauley GBR F40 14 00:31:31 01:02:20 01:01:41
320 2525 Judit Edit Nagy FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F60 2 00:30:40 01:02:23 01:02:09
321 2701 Panayiotis Michael CYP M40 29 00:29:22 01:02:24 01:01:58
322 2528 Zita Novak FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F30 34 00:30:07 01:02:28 01:02:08
323 2164 Samantha Mcleary GBR F30 35 00:30:36 01:02:29 01:01:54
324 2492 Christina Sysoviti Stelios kyriakides running club GRE F45 12 00:30:38 01:02:43 01:02:23
325 2595 Andrea Puppe GER F50 9 00:30:41 01:02:44 01:02:22
326 2513 Rania Kelesidou ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP F30 36 00:29:47 01:02:59 01:02:58
327 2527 Piroska Paczari FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F40 15 00:30:37 01:03:06 01:02:48
328 2382 Maria Christodoulides CYP F40 16 00:30:47 01:03:12 01:03:08
329 2427 Christos Heracleous CYP M18 32 00:31:05 01:03:12 01:02:31
330 2671 Susan Clarke GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR F50 10 00:31:03 01:03:13 01:02:47
331 2482 Doros Kyriakou CYP M30 72 00:31:57 01:03:13 01:02:36
332 2393 Menelaos Antoniades CYP M18 33 00:31:07 01:03:14 01:02:33
333 2579 Johnny Doyle SWINDON STRIDERS GBR M55 24 00:33:16 01:03:17 01:02:30
334 2586 Anton Seleznev RUS M30 73 00:31:08 01:03:23 01:03:23
335 2148 Carole Gréau FRA F30 37 00:31:17 01:03:25 01:03:01
336 2598 David Vadkerti SVK M18 34 00:32:03 01:03:31 01:03:23
337 2293 Claire Rinkes West Coast Runners CYP F55 7 00:31:28 01:03:34 01:03:03
338 2718 Sandra Riley Village Road Runners GBR F45 13 00:32:04 01:03:35 01:02:43
339 2719 Richard Lane Village Road Runners CYP M45 24 00:32:05 01:03:36 01:02:43
340 2194 Patricia King GBR F55 8 00:30:59 01:03:47 01:03:23
341 2040 Martin Young wolds veterans running club GBR M50 30 00:31:09 01:03:48 01:03:16
342 2122 Anita Young GBR F45 14 00:31:12 01:03:49 01:03:16
343 2172 Hannah E Murdock FRA F30 38 00:31:07 01:03:54 01:03:25
344 2047 Xinqin Zheng CYP F30 39 00:32:19 01:04:01 01:03:21
345 2144 Gerli Ikla EST F45 15 00:32:01 01:04:06 01:03:38
346 2139 Ilona Kokk EST F50 11 00:31:01 01:04:11 01:03:53
347 2434 Thomas Whiting GBR M65 13 00:30:53 01:04:25 01:04:05
348 2133 John Walerych GBR M60 10 00:31:26 01:04:28 01:04:04
349 2073 Jennifer Kane GBR F30 40 01:04:35 01:03:38
350 2799 Tony Huxley GBR M45 25 00:32:39 01:04:35 01:04:05
351 2556 Patrick Corbett GBR M18 35 00:32:39 01:04:35 01:04:05
352 2388 Edouardos Karatzidis CYP M30 74 00:33:10 01:04:40 01:03:42
353 2524 Evelina Georgiades DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP F40 17 00:27:52 01:04:44 01:04:17
354 2682 Petros Taki ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP M50 31 00:32:14 01:04:44 01:04:17
355 2104 Laura Makhoul GBR F18 12 00:32:18 01:04:50 01:04:42
356 2200 Monika Järve EST F30 41 00:31:23 01:04:52 01:04:42
357 2708 Natalia Ponezovtseva ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP F30 42 00:30:42 01:04:55 01:04:50
358 2011 Dovile Bagdonaite LIT F30 43 00:31:28 01:05:02 01:04:42
359 2553 Andy Hopkins GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR M45 26 00:32:07 01:05:02 01:04:36
360 2346 Susan Baugh CYP F65 1 00:32:01 01:05:05 01:04:42
361 2532 Szabolcs Szoke FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN M30 75 00:33:02 01:05:06 01:04:23
362 2611 Christodoulos Iacovou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M40 30 00:31:44 01:05:19 01:04:43
363 2713 Danny Sandra BEL M45 27 00:27:52 01:05:21 01:05:07
364 2584 Ele Ots EST F40 18 00:30:56 01:05:25 01:05:22
365 2123 Henryk Czajkowski POL M65 14 00:31:52 01:05:31 01:05:20
366 2417 Rebecca Wilson GBR F18 13 00:31:50 01:05:36 01:05:13
367 2332 Sandy Schmidt CYP F18 14 00:33:05 01:05:42 01:05:17
368 2010 Sarah Cooke GBR F45 16 00:32:33 01:05:43 01:04:53
369 2681 Reshmi Patel STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR F18 15 00:33:12 01:05:48 01:05:06
370 2712 Ioanna Yiasemi CYP F18 16 00:32:05 01:05:51 01:05:15
371 2256 Alain Collignon PAPHOS RUNNING CLUB CYP M55 25 00:30:33 01:05:52 01:05:48
372 2544 Davide Bresciani MFA AND FRIENDS CYP M45 28 00:31:44 01:05:53 01:05:39
373 2547 Andrea Cavallari MFA AND FRIENDS CYP M55 26 00:31:43 01:05:53 01:05:40
374 2522 Eleni Georgiadou DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP F30 44 00:33:16 01:05:58 01:05:23
375 2577 Elizabeth Sheppard SWINDON STRIDERS GBR F40 19 00:32:20 01:06:03 01:05:15
376 2578 Judy Sheppard SWINDON STRIDERS GBR F70 1 00:32:21 01:06:03 01:05:15
377 2375 Kyriakos Konikkos CYP M30 76 00:33:07 01:06:04 01:05:30
378 2334 Nicos Gregoriou CYP M18 36 00:33:08 01:06:04 01:05:30
379 2195 Andrew Baldwin Redway Runners GBR M70 10 00:33:10 01:06:07 01:05:54
380 2448 Adonis Pavlides CYP M45 29 00:31:22 01:06:09 01:05:41
381 2002 Samantha Mcghee GER F50 12 00:32:24 01:06:10 01:05:48
382 2295 Amanda Tweeddale Redway Runners GBR F50 13 00:32:32 01:06:17 01:05:22
383 2240 Ekaterina Dudova CYP F30 45 00:34:28 01:06:19 01:05:48
384 2225 Rita Leyland West Coast Runners CYP F45 17 00:32:19 01:06:21 01:05:46
385 2236 Nicos Christoforou CYP M40 31 00:32:21 01:06:21 01:05:57
386 2239 Keef Allen CYP M45 30 00:31:59 01:06:24 01:05:58
387 2610 Gregoris Gregoriou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M40 32 00:35:11 01:06:31 01:05:54
388 2082 Almina Jankauskiene Vetra LIT F45 18 00:31:40 01:06:33 01:05:57
389 2199 Cora Overbeck GER F50 14 00:31:53 01:06:34 01:06:12
390 2587 Charalambos Charalambous Stelios kyriakides running club CYP M18 37 00:31:15 01:06:41 01:06:37
391 2462 Sharna Squibb CYP F30 46 00:31:56 01:06:42 01:06:39
392 2663 Anastasia Karekla LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP F18 17 00:33:41 01:06:46 01:06:12
393 2468 Aleksandr Ezhov RUS M45 31 00:31:18 01:06:46 01:06:40
394 2421 Michelle Anglou CYP F45 19 00:32:32 01:06:52 01:06:37
395 2193 Christina Flannigan CYP F40 20 00:31:53 01:07:01 01:07:01
396 2131 Nicola Wilson GBR F40 21 00:31:55 01:07:07 01:06:47
397 2714 George Karavias CYP M55 27 00:34:59 01:07:18 01:06:46
398 2149 Angela Thornton GBR F45 20 00:31:58 01:07:21 01:07:07
399 2235 Raviv Dvogovski ISR M18 38 00:35:55 01:07:27 01:06:45
400 2158 Sofia Ali GBR F60 3 00:32:44 01:07:28 01:06:56
401 2143 Donna Clark GBR F45 21 00:32:20 01:07:30 01:06:53
402 2142 Andy Clark GBR M50 32 00:32:17 01:07:31 01:06:53
403 2698 Boris Kirillov RUS M70 11 00:33:01 01:07:35 01:07:04
404 2403 Stelios Erodotou CYP M30 77 00:32:55 01:07:38 01:07:14
405 2589 Christos Zorpas Stelios kyriakides running club CYP M45 32 00:31:58 01:07:39 01:07:32
406 2710 Anna Puchkina RUS F30 47 00:32:51 01:07:39 01:07:30
407 2251 Zoe Burridge GBR F40 22 00:35:30 01:07:40 01:07:18
408 2722 Yury Degtyarev CYP M45 33 00:31:20 01:07:41 01:07:34
409 2460 Olena Voloshyna UKR F40 23 00:32:38 01:07:45 01:07:44
410 2372 Olga Zaitceva CYP F30 48 00:33:42 01:08:00 01:07:32
411 2533 Ildiko Bekefi FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F45 22 00:31:22 01:08:01 01:07:50
412 2452 Sharon Dowling GBR F45 23 00:33:58 01:08:02 01:07:50
413 2473 Paraskevi Polydorou CYP F18 18 00:32:44 01:08:08 01:08:08
414 2233 Patricia Brady CYP F55 9 00:31:52 01:08:21 01:07:55
415 2581 Kathy Doyle SWINDON STRIDERS GBR F55 10 00:33:42 01:08:24 01:07:37
416 2170 Alina Baranova LAT F18 19 00:34:58 01:08:24 01:07:43
417 2198 Shirley Perry GBR F60 4 00:33:44 01:08:31 01:07:44
418 2463 Ravinder Bhogal CYP F45 24 00:33:13 01:08:38 01:08:33
419 2245 Paraag Gudka STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M30 78 00:32:31 01:08:40 01:08:35
420 2602 Ekaterina Androsovich LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP F18 20 00:35:57 01:08:54 01:08:46
421 2640 Harrys Tsiartas LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M40 33 00:35:53 01:08:54 01:08:46
422 2215 Jane Wilson Redway Runners GBR F45 25 00:34:39 01:09:01 01:08:42
423 2260 Drew Eves GBR M55 28 00:34:26 01:09:04 01:08:03
424 2620 George Mavrommatis LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M40 34 00:34:28 01:09:06 01:08:36
425 2208 Maria Tserkezou CYP F30 49 00:35:15 01:09:09 01:08:34
426 2535 Tunde Nadasdi FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F40 24 00:34:05 01:09:10 01:09:03
427 2700 Natasa Michaelidou ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP F45 26 00:34:33 01:09:11 01:08:45
428 2377 Daren Maycock GBR M45 34 00:33:39 01:09:15 01:08:47
429 2378 Kelly Pressley GBR F30 50 00:33:42 01:09:15 01:08:47
430 2206 Susan Preston GBR F65 2 00:33:40 01:09:16 01:08:38
431 2697 Orli Ginat SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR F45 27 00:34:00 01:09:22 01:08:37
432 2691 Yair Gavish SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR M50 33 00:34:03 01:09:23 01:08:40
433 2677 Jennie Tobul SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR F45 28 01:09:23 01:08:37
434 2557 Avital Elisha SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR F30 51 00:35:15 01:09:23 01:08:38
435 2428 Julia Wadsworth CYP F45 29 00:33:50 01:09:40 01:09:24
436 2638 Michalis Theodosiou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 79 00:34:28 01:09:41 01:09:12
437 2679 Genethlios Genethliou EV ZIN RUNNING CLUB CYP M40 35 00:34:53 01:09:45 01:09:22
438 2369 Lianna Kolaniou CYP F40 25 00:35:01 01:09:51 01:09:39
439 2370 Anthoula Petride CYP F40 26 00:35:03 01:09:51 01:09:39
440 2368 Fiona Papaefstathiou CYP F50 15 00:35:02 01:09:51 01:09:39
441 2071 Preda Elena ROM F55 11 00:34:53 01:10:00 01:10:00
442 2083 Juozas Baliunas Vetra LIT M50 34 00:33:57 01:10:09 01:10:03
443 2230 Katarzyna Dolan POL F50 16 00:35:37 01:10:09 01:09:59
444 2470 Yiannos C. Ioannou CYP M55 29 00:32:07 01:10:13 01:09:54
445 2442 Neophytos Thrasivoulides CYP M30 80 00:33:31 01:10:13 01:09:53
446 2516 Sokratis Christodoulou ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 81 00:32:59 01:10:13 01:09:47
447 2529 Magdolna Nemeth FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F55 12 00:33:22 01:10:14 01:10:10
448 2282 Peter Galvin Redway Runners GBR M50 35 00:35:57 01:10:20 01:09:24
449 2637 Demetris Themistocleous LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M30 82 00:33:13 01:10:27 01:09:54
450 2231 Rodney Mayor CYP M70 12 00:33:54 01:10:27 01:09:58
451 2161 Hazel Clarke GBR F50 17 00:34:27 01:10:40 01:10:23
452 2619 Kyriakos Leonidou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M40 36 00:33:24 01:10:46 01:09:42
453 2180 Leyla Komogortseva RUS F30 52 00:34:24 01:10:52 01:10:20
454 2429 David Guy GBR M55 30 00:32:00 01:10:58 01:10:10
455 2534 Annamaria Ronaszeki FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN M45 35 00:34:21 01:11:01 01:10:51
456 2673 Christine Stansfield GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR F45 30 00:34:50 01:11:09 01:10:25
457 2672 Paul Stansfield GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS GBR M45 36 00:34:48 01:11:09 01:10:25
458 2426 Derek Andrews GBR M70 13 00:35:19 01:11:15 01:11:02
459 2425 Debra Andrews GBR F55 13 00:34:54 01:11:15 01:11:03
460 2253 Kata Tursits HUN F40 27 00:33:55 01:11:18 01:10:54
461 2531 Timea Molnar FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F30 53 00:35:48 01:11:22 01:11:06
462 2204 Zoe Kitchen GBR F30 54 00:34:27 01:11:24 01:11:15
463 2171 Anastasija Baranova LAT F18 21 00:35:03 01:11:26 01:10:45
464 2244 Colin Kightley Redway Runners GBR M60 11 00:35:21 01:11:27 01:11:15
465 2526 Katalin Dr. Vinczene Docs FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F50 18 00:34:17 01:11:28 01:11:13
466 2517 Elias Afisof CYP M18 39 00:34:05 01:11:32 01:11:23
467 2479 Aiste Jasiunaite CYP F18 22 00:35:53 01:11:35 01:11:11
468 2228 Gillian Lawrence West Coast Runners CYP F65 3 00:34:28 01:11:36 01:11:00
469 2249 Sheila Quinn Redway Runners GBR F65 4 00:34:50 01:11:44 01:11:29
470 2361 Sue Boothby Redway Runners GBR F55 14 00:36:03 01:11:52 01:11:33
471 2203 David Findlay GBR M45 37 00:34:20 01:12:00 01:11:26
472 2243 Sheila White Redway Runners GBR F65 5 00:33:26 01:12:05 01:11:51
473 2333 Philip Ward CYP M45 38 00:35:19 01:12:08 01:11:50
474 2247 Sandra Baker Medway Fit CYP F55 15 00:35:07 01:12:12 01:11:59
475 2205 Lisa Adair GBR F45 31 00:34:41 01:12:19 01:11:55
476 2181 Giora Sela ISR M65 15 00:35:30 01:12:26 01:11:47
477 2274 Jo Dutton Village Road Runners GBR F55 16 00:34:15 01:12:34 01:11:42
478 2483 Alla Agaeva CYP F30 55 00:35:16 01:12:36 01:11:59
479 2159 Dave Goodall Village Road Runners GBR M65 16 00:34:35 01:12:38 01:11:45
480 2355 Alex Pekh RUS M18 40 00:34:46 01:12:39 01:12:27
481 2406 Makrina Kritsotaki DRO.ME.A. RACING CYP F30 56 00:34:23 01:12:45 01:12:41
482 2229 Janet Sears Maltby Running Club GBR F65 6 00:34:00 01:12:55 01:12:37
483 2119 Evelyn Goss Medway Fit GBR F50 19 00:35:28 01:12:57 01:12:40
484 2079 Andrzej Kowalik POL M40 37 00:34:25 01:13:05 01:12:55
485 2250 Vicky Bowler CYP F45 32 00:34:49 01:13:12 01:12:22
486 2702 Natasa Demetriou CYP F40 28 00:36:53 01:13:17 01:12:50
487 2291 Dharmesh Shah STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M50 36 00:36:52 01:13:18 01:12:56
488 2190 Alexandra Kovaleva RUS F30 57 00:34:49 01:13:21 01:13:15
489 2449 Nele Tamm EST F45 33 00:35:26 01:13:26 01:12:44
490 2004 Colin Brown GBR M50 37 00:36:43 01:13:29 01:12:36
491 2003 Hannah Kovacs GBR F30 58 00:36:43 01:13:29 01:12:37
492 2201 Catherine Tonks West Coast Runners CYP F40 29 00:36:18 01:13:40 01:13:04
493 2294 Emma Kinsella GBR F30 59 00:35:48 01:13:50 01:13:26
494 2562 Hilit Drori SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR F40 30 00:35:25 01:13:51 01:13:34
495 2278 Ifan Morgan West Coast Runners CYP M45 39 00:34:31 01:13:54 01:13:17
496 2433 Alison Sutcliffe GBR F30 60 00:37:04 01:14:01 01:13:40
497 2310 Karen Guttridge PAPHOS RUNNING CLUB CYP F55 17 00:34:45 01:14:01 01:13:40
498 2214 Kate Barnes Redway Runners GBR F65 7 00:35:24 01:14:08 01:13:52
499 2115 Bernard Barnes Redway Runners GBR M70 14 00:35:22 01:14:08 01:13:52
500 2512 Aris Protopapas ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP M50 38 00:38:42 01:14:18 01:13:41
501 2730 Thanos Michaelides ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP M50 39 00:37:14 01:14:19 01:13:42
502 2555 Robert Chapple GBR M60 12 00:36:44 01:14:25 01:13:27
503 2213 Bernhard Richter GER M50 40 00:36:05 01:14:29 01:13:59
504 2466 Bill Walker GBR M60 13 00:36:11 01:14:34 01:13:28
505 2365 Aleksandr Kliushkin RUS M18 41 00:32:41 01:14:35 01:14:30
506 2499 Ian Stevens Redway Runners GBR M70 15 00:35:54 01:14:37 01:13:46
507 2699 Ioannis Voreiopoulos LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M40 38 00:34:30 01:14:39 01:14:10
508 2254 Jovita Lekecinskaite Vetra LIT F30 61 00:35:36 01:14:45 01:14:08
509 2353 Nilesh Thanki STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M30 83 00:37:23 01:14:45 01:14:22
510 2560 Natalia Polevoda SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR F40 31 00:35:34 01:14:48 01:14:32
511 2594 Alexey Izyumov PAPHOS RUNNING CLUB CYP M45 40 00:37:34 01:14:51 01:14:16
512 2273 Gillian Cowan GBR F70 2 00:35:45 01:14:52 01:14:36
513 2234 Ping Dong CYP F55 18 00:35:34 01:14:52 01:14:12
514 2218 Jacinda Campbell GBR F30 62 00:36:24 01:15:01 01:14:38
515 2219 Nick Spenceley GBR M40 39 00:36:24 01:15:01 01:14:36
516 2371 Damian Clapham Red Rose Road Runners GBR M40 40 00:36:57 01:15:02 01:14:21
517 2246 Nigel Gale Redway Runners GBR M50 41 00:37:15 01:15:12 01:14:44
518 2384 Angela Norris Redway Runners GBR F50 20 00:37:28 01:15:13 01:14:44
519 2599 Caroline Jane Southway GBR F45 34 00:36:35 01:15:24 01:15:05
520 2220 Jane Munro CYP F50 21 00:36:21 01:15:37 01:15:00
521 2515 Nattaporn Namvong ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP F30 63 00:35:20 01:15:39 01:15:39
522 2467 Sally Rice GBR F30 64 00:36:52 01:15:40 01:15:20
523 2186 Hayley Parker GBR F30 65 00:36:51 01:15:40 01:15:20
524 2309 Roni Alter Relles ISR F40 32 00:38:12 01:15:49 01:15:26
525 2416 Tymofii Pavliuk UKR M30 84 00:37:15 01:15:52 01:15:06
526 2311 Jackie Rushworth CYP F55 19 00:36:11 01:16:06 01:15:44
527 2321 István Parannai HUN M55 31 00:35:14 01:16:12 01:16:07
528 2216 Rob Dunsmore Medway Fit GBR M70 16 00:35:26 01:16:15 01:15:57
529 2221 Elaine Terry GBR F30 66 00:37:38 01:16:21 01:15:51
530 2275 Adriana Goren ISR F60 5 00:38:19 01:16:25 01:15:43
531 2432 Gabriela Reichkendler AUT F55 20 00:38:33 01:16:37 01:16:22
532 2410 Jackie Allison Village Road Runners GBR F70 3 00:37:51 01:16:52 01:16:00
533 2319 Dina Grosheva RUS F18 23 00:36:49 01:16:54 01:16:45
534 2271 Sarah Bevan GBR F30 67 00:37:46 01:16:58 01:16:01
535 2162 Liron Bahar ISR F40 33 00:37:21 01:17:04 01:15:58
536 2303 Janet Fenech West Coast Runners CYP F55 21 00:36:13 01:17:04 01:16:32
537 2129 Debbie Dyer GBR F40 34 00:37:29 01:17:11 01:16:25
538 2328 Inessa Silanteva RUS F50 22 00:40:06 01:17:15 01:16:35
539 2169 Andrew Measham CYP M55 32 00:38:19 01:17:20 01:17:00
540 2606 Marios Erodotou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP M18 42 00:38:01 01:17:23 01:16:59
541 2435 Elo Resch-pilcik AUT F55 22 00:38:28 01:17:44 01:17:28
542 2222 Dave Bradford GBR M65 17 00:38:14 01:17:47 01:17:21
543 2289 Amy Bradford GBR F18 24 00:38:13 01:17:47 01:17:22
544 2264 Eric Randall Redway Runners GBR M60 14 00:38:13 01:17:53 01:17:34
545 2477 Alan Stapleton AUS M55 33 00:38:25 01:18:04 01:17:09
546 2146 Maureen Perkins GBR F60 6 00:37:55 01:18:10 01:17:43
547 2348 Stavria Aletraris APOEL RUNNERS CYP F18 25 00:40:28 01:18:10 01:17:57
548 2349 Elena Aletraris APOEL RUNNERS CYP F30 68 00:40:27 01:18:10 01:17:57
549 2212 Clare Bowler GBR F55 23 00:38:08 01:18:34 01:17:32
550 2530 Judit Zala FUTAZAS RUNNING TEAM HUN F45 35 00:37:53 01:18:37 01:18:31
551 2196 Caroline Cook GBR F45 36 00:37:34 01:19:14 01:19:03
552 2299 Diane Also GBR F50 23 00:37:34 01:19:14 01:19:03
553 2252 Helen Nielsen DEN F50 24 00:37:53 01:19:19 01:19:14
554 2211 Chaya Greenberg ISR F70 4 00:38:36 01:19:28 01:19:13
555 2177 Blaine Brady GBR M18 43 00:38:16 01:19:36 01:19:10
556 2331 Kerry Cairns CYP F40 35 00:39:49 01:19:36 01:19:10
557 2154 John Murtagh GBR M60 15 00:39:41 01:19:54 01:19:40
558 2224 Suzi Keating GBR F45 37 00:39:42 01:20:04 01:19:34
559 2223 Paula Nixon GBR F45 38 00:39:44 01:20:05 01:19:35
560 2135 Emily Hopkins GBR F18 26 00:37:51 01:20:25 01:19:52
561 2300 Pratibha Mistry STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR F45 39 00:37:10 01:20:33 01:20:11
562 2248 Phill Baker Medway Fit CYP M55 34 00:38:53 01:20:45 01:20:29
563 2380 Olga Egorova RUS F40 36 00:39:45 01:21:09 01:20:20
564 2325 Daryna Fedorenko UKR F18 27 00:36:09 01:21:09 01:20:29
565 2270 Inga Trump EST F40 37 00:40:03 01:21:39 01:21:11
566 2116 Elvira Rubanova RUS F30 69 00:40:31 01:21:41 01:21:11
567 2261 Sharon Stanley GBR F60 7 00:39:22 01:21:54 01:21:41
568 2227 Kim Alway GBR M55 35 00:41:14 01:21:56 01:21:07
569 2262 Jim Hamilton GBR M65 18 00:41:29 01:22:00 01:21:09
570 2500 Joanna Jenkins GBR F30 70 00:40:17 01:22:03 01:21:23
571 2009 Martin Green GBR M45 41 00:40:15 01:22:03 01:21:22
572 2644 Dave Greenaway ST. MICHAELS’ HOSPICE CHARITY CYP M50 42 00:41:12 01:22:15 01:21:43
573 2317 Debbie Meldrum CYP F45 40 00:39:47 01:22:17 01:21:51
574 2276 David Freestone CYP M55 36 00:38:36 01:22:59 01:22:29
575 2284 Susan Clerkin GBR F70 5 00:40:58 01:23:14 01:23:00
576 2341 Nidhi Chhajer GBR F30 71 00:42:39 01:23:25 01:23:17
577 2238 Suzanne Baxter CYP F40 38 00:41:54 01:23:26 01:23:02
578 2259 Helen Morgan West Coast Runners CYP F40 39 00:38:42 01:23:27 01:22:51
579 2285 Yafit Ben Guy ISR F45 41 00:40:34 01:23:46 01:23:31
580 2564 Nicole Green SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR F18 28 00:40:40 01:24:01 01:23:17
581 2693 Yael Davidoviz SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR F18 29 00:40:39 01:24:02 01:23:18
582 2339 Sally Ann Tierney CYP F60 8 00:40:27 01:24:16 01:23:30
583 2121 Florence Emore GBR F50 25 00:40:15 01:24:25 01:23:50
584 2337 Liliiia Zhurylo UKR F18 30 00:41:13 01:24:26 01:23:46
585 2153 Jay Boyle GBR M50 43 00:39:40 01:24:57 01:24:36
586 2498 Daisy Croker Redway Runners GBR F18 31 00:42:28 01:25:07 01:24:47
587 2314 Yousry Abdallah POL M70 17 00:43:55 01:26:37 01:26:04
588 2136 Stewart Edgar West Coast Runners CYP M60 16 00:40:22 01:27:32 01:26:59
589 2386 Steven Morris Redway Runners GBR M50 44 00:43:49 01:27:50 01:27:21
590 2385 Mary Morris Redway Runners GBR F50 26 00:43:19 01:27:50 01:27:22
591 2570 Liran Shemer SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR M40 41 00:42:44 01:27:51 01:27:06
592 2696 Ronit Zinger SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR F50 27 00:42:43 01:27:52 01:27:08
593 2694 Shir Mayer SHVOONG TRAVEL ISR F18 32 00:42:43 01:27:52 01:27:07
594 2265 Linda Cottingham GBR F50 28 00:43:25 01:28:39 01:27:56
595 2267 Julie Sullivan GBR F55 24 00:43:37 01:28:40 01:27:56
596 2266 Debbie Fidler GBR F50 29 00:43:36 01:28:40 01:27:55
597 2210 Lesley Faulkner CYP F55 25 00:43:26 01:28:40 01:27:55
598 2308 Victorya Sanilavitch ISR F40 40 00:43:19 01:28:42 01:28:18
599 2281 Stephen Wing GBR M65 19 00:45:09 01:30:02 01:29:28
600 2404 Gabriel Rochnean ROM M18 44 00:41:15 01:30:06 01:30:00
601 2510 Ester Tolnai ALMYRA RUNNING TEAM CYP F18 33 00:41:18 01:30:06 01:30:00
602 2298 Liz Marsden GBR F45 42 00:44:08 01:30:19 01:29:47
603 2242 Michelle Pandit Redway Runners GBR F50 30 01:30:47 01:30:27
604 2263 Theresa Randall Redway Runners GBR F60 9 01:30:52 01:30:32
605 2643 Derrick Lancaster ST. MICHAELS’ HOSPICE CHARITY CYP M65 20 00:45:55 01:30:59 01:30:26
606 2320 Yevheniia Cherevatenko CYP F18 34 00:45:18 01:31:21 01:30:49
607 2592 Naomi Aharony STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR F45 43 00:47:59 01:32:07 01:31:44
608 2430 Melanie Reed Redway Runners GBR F30 72 00:46:36 01:32:50 01:32:02
609 2537 Paul Wilson MAUVE GROUP CYP M30 85 00:46:33 01:33:24 01:32:36
610 2538 Lorna Ferrie MAUVE GROUP CYP F40 41 00:46:28 01:33:25 01:32:38
611 2642 Georgia Voutinopoulou LOGICOM RUNNING TEAM CYP F40 42 00:46:17 01:33:26 01:32:46
612 2506 Kamel Bhadresa STANMORE-ACTIVE GBR M65 21 00:47:08 01:33:32 01:33:25
613 2390 Raija Mäkinen FIN F70 6 00:45:43 01:33:46 01:33:40
614 2645 Barbara Vellacott ST. MICHAELS’ HOSPICE CHARITY CYP F70 7 00:46:38 01:33:58 01:33:39
615 2536 Ann Ellis MAUVE GROUP CYP F65 8 00:48:06 01:34:26 01:33:40
616 2539 Kerry Meadows MAUVE GROUP CYP F18 35 00:46:30 01:34:32 01:33:45
617 2391 Lior Abecassis ISR F30 73 00:47:37 01:34:59 01:34:19
618 2540 Kerry Katsapaos MAUVE GROUP CYP F40 43 00:48:23 01:36:03 01:35:17
619 2167 Liat Zilber ISR F45 44 00:46:41 01:36:05 01:35:56
620 2286 Angus Nicholson GBR M70 18 00:47:53 01:38:58 01:38:49
621 2306 Sandra Mouzer GBR F70 8 01:00:33 02:01:29 02:00:32
622 2305 Patricia Clatworthy GBR F70 9 01:00:44 02:01:30 02:00:32