Rank RaceNr Name Team Cat RankCat Split5k GunTime ChipTime
1 2591 Marios Apostolidis Dromea Racing MS 1 00:16:51 00:33:23 00:33:23
2 2375 Andrey Alypov Dionis MS 2 00:16:39 00:33:27 00:33:26
3 2006 Simon Croft Red Rose Road Runners MS 3 00:17:15 00:34:29 00:34:29
4 2676 Taavi Tambur Sparta MS 4 00:17:26 00:35:33 00:35:33
5 2595 Michael Kalomiris MS 5 00:18:07 00:35:37 00:35:37
6 2523 Dimos Papadavid Stelios Kyriakides MS 6 00:18:26 00:35:57 00:35:55
7 2434 Pawel Pszczolkowski MARATHON TRAVEL MS 7 00:17:53 00:36:42 00:36:42
8 2656 Peter Havas Podiart SE MS 8 00:18:38 00:36:52 00:36:52
9 2376 Olga Andrejeva SS Sparta FS 1 00:18:45 00:37:18 00:37:18
10 2439 Michael Keenan Periclis Demetriou M40 1 00:19:02 00:37:23 00:37:20
11 2598 Panayiotis Antoniou Stelios Kyriakides MS 9 00:18:27 00:37:46 00:37:46
12 2597 Sion Stansfield TRISUTTO MS 10 00:18:42 00:37:49 00:37:47
13 2311 Oscar Paulus Wokke ORANGE RUNNERS MS 11 00:18:43 00:37:53 00:37:51
14 2007 Vitaly Dudov Health zone team MS 12 00:19:24 00:38:16 00:38:14
15 2524 Charalambos Kathitziotis Stelios Kyriakides MS 13 00:19:18 00:38:41 00:38:40
16 2507 Nteniz Marina Dimaki F40 1 00:19:19 00:38:43 00:38:43
17 2009 Bartosz Grzegorczyk Długa Ścieżka M40 2 00:18:53 00:39:00 00:38:58
18 2516 Panicos Neophytou Stelios Kyriakides M50 1 00:19:59 00:39:06 00:39:05
19 2740 Roman Karaxulov RUNLIFE MS 14 00:20:03 00:39:20 00:39:17
20 2550 Neoklis Ioannou EV-ZIN SOMATEIO DROMEON MS 15 00:19:52 00:39:24 00:39:20
21 2727 Suhail Alnesh MS 16 00:19:56 00:39:35 00:39:35
22 2441 Tony Papadopoullos Periclis Demetriou M40 3 00:19:57 00:39:36 00:39:31
23 2010 Bodo Lange LG Laacher See M45 1 00:19:46 00:39:45 00:39:43
24 2681 Adam Mills MS 17 00:19:34 00:39:51 00:39:47
25 2497 Polys Palantzis APOEL MS 18 00:21:20 00:41:08 00:41:07
26 2498 Andreas Themistokleous APOEL M40 4 00:21:26 00:41:15 00:41:15
27 2522 Tryphonas Attipas Stelios Kyriakides M45 2 00:20:51 00:41:19 00:41:17
28 2011 Dennis Martin RIVERSIDE RUNNERS M55 1 00:20:46 00:41:41 00:41:39
29 2742 Uzi Sharabi M45 3 00:21:17 00:41:56 00:41:43
30 2016 Nicolas Goro MS 19 00:21:02 00:42:00 00:41:56
31 2017 Mark Woodbridge MS 20 00:21:49 00:42:19 00:42:14
32 2576 Anthony Cooke Dromea Racing M45 4 00:21:46 00:42:38 00:42:36
33 2733 Neil Clelland M40 5 00:21:18 00:42:44 00:42:39
34 2377 Dariia Lushnikova Dionis FS 2 00:21:38 00:42:50 00:42:47
35 2370 Rikki Maling MS 21 00:21:50 00:42:59 00:42:54
36 2015 Vincent Buchet MMC BELGIUM MS 22 00:22:03 00:43:00 00:42:53
37 2496 Alexander Irinarchos Logicom Running Team MS 23 00:22:10 00:43:06 00:42:52
38 2014 Panayiotis Kyriacou M50 2 00:21:43 00:43:31 00:43:26
39 2505 Richard Collins Lochaber Athletic Club M45 5 00:21:45 00:43:33 00:43:32
40 2596 Pasloe Foulds F35 1 00:22:07 00:43:33 00:43:30
41 2518 Soteris Nathanael Stelios Kyriakides M55 2 00:22:02 00:43:39 00:43:29
42 2021 Lygia Demades F50 1 00:21:50 00:43:43 00:43:43
43 2525 George Papadavid Stelios Kyriakides MS 24 00:22:01 00:43:52 00:43:50
44 2026 Paul Grace Perth Road Runners M50 3 00:22:07 00:44:01 00:43:56
45 2029 Ermolaos Zimboulakis M40 6 00:22:58 00:44:08 00:43:56
46 2018 Ozgu Ozyigit Lefkoşan Runnig Team MS 25 00:22:16 00:44:12 00:44:11
47 2380 Kirsty Yates F40 2 00:22:11 00:44:18 00:44:11
48 2378 Natalia Levashova Charalampous Dromea Racing F35 2 00:22:12 00:44:25 00:44:25
49 2379 Michalis Sykopetras Dromea Racing M50 4 00:22:13 00:44:25 00:44:25
50 2442 Michalis Hadjispyrou Periclis Demetriou M45 6 00:22:34 00:44:29 00:44:02
51 2639 Nikos Georgiou Periclis Demetriou M40 7 00:22:35 00:44:32 00:44:26
52 2652 Rita Erdos Podia FS 3 00:22:17 00:44:38 00:44:37
53 3995 Chrysilios Pelekanos Logicom Running Team M45 7 00:22:55 00:44:44 00:44:29
54 2187 Rona Burstow FS 4 00:22:38 00:44:45 00:44:18
55 2500 Panagiotis Panagides APOEL MS 26 00:22:11 00:45:09 00:44:39
56 2687 Giannis Panagiotides APOEL MS 27 00:23:09 00:45:12 00:44:52
57 2019 Leanne Herron Blyth Running Club F35 3 00:22:06 00:45:14 00:45:11
58 2532 Nikos Lazarou Stelios Kyriakides MS 28 00:22:56 00:45:21 00:45:08
59 2056 Michalis Zivanaris APOEL MS 29 00:23:05 00:45:33 00:45:31
60 2321 Viktor Bozsik MS 30 00:22:14 00:45:36 00:45:29
61 2672 Kyriacos Socratous M55 3 00:22:52 00:45:48 00:45:36
62 2389 Evely Mattus SK Jooksupartner F40 3 00:23:09 00:45:49 00:45:36
63 2452 Agis Taramides Dromea Racing M45 8 00:23:39 00:45:52 00:45:36
64 2703 Konstantinos Botopoulos APS MILTIADES RUNNING/ULTRARUNNING AND TRIATHLON C M50 5 00:23:00 00:45:57 00:45:54
65 2079 Igor Kopcik M40 8 00:22:53 00:46:00 00:45:47
66 2504 Stelios Stylianou APOEL M40 9 00:22:58 00:46:01 00:45:59
67 2537 Tasos Mallouris Stelios Kyriakides MS 31 00:23:43 00:46:16 00:46:02
68 2682 Aysin Oztrak M55 4 00:23:53 00:46:19 00:46:09
69 2519 Nikos Nikolaou Stelios Kyriakides M55 5 00:24:02 00:46:30 00:45:47
70 2502 Savvas Nicolaou APOEL MS 32 00:24:01 00:46:35 00:45:43
71 2736 Panagiotis Leonidou MS 33 00:22:43 00:46:40 00:46:38
72 2023 Johannes Lange MS 34 00:23:19 00:46:43 00:46:34
73 2480 Yiannis Panayides Logicom Running Team MS 35 00:24:33 00:46:44 00:45:57
74 2701 Rudolf Eismann Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M50 6 00:23:53 00:46:46 00:46:32
75 2586 Aliona Rudakova EV-ZIN SOMATEIO DROMEON FS 5 00:24:15 00:47:00 00:46:56
76 2414 Steve Turtle Swindon Striders M50 7 00:23:44 00:47:01 00:46:42
77 2517 Giannakis Tsaousis Stelios Kyriakides M65 1 00:23:52 00:47:35 00:47:08
78 2582 Rosa Mesfin EV-ZIN SOMATEIO DROMEON FS 6 00:24:15 00:47:39 00:47:35
79 2438 Andreas Agisilaou Periclis Demetriou M50 8 00:24:49 00:47:42 00:47:15
80 2086 Graham Harvey MS 36 00:24:33 00:48:00 00:47:29
81 2409 Caroline Mcbeth Swindon Striders F55 1 00:24:00 00:48:00 00:47:51
82 2436 Sokratis Sokratous Periclis Demetriou M50 9 00:23:37 00:48:07 00:48:07
83 2440 Mary Argyrou Periclis Demetriou FS 7 00:24:29 00:48:07 00:48:03
84 2032 Liam Wood M40 10 00:23:31 00:48:15 00:47:52
85 2667 Alexander Zolotilin MS 37 00:23:40 00:48:22 00:48:11
86 2508 Christos Leonidou Stelios Kyriakides MS 38 00:23:42 00:48:27 00:48:23
87 2720 Giles Maling M40 11 00:24:00 00:48:28 00:48:23
88 2668 Liudmila Kobrina FS 8 00:23:41 00:48:29 00:48:20
89 2527 Antonis Drakos Stelios Kyriakides M45 9 00:24:04 00:48:29 00:48:26
90 2020 Ian Smith Badgers M50 10 00:24:45 00:48:36 00:48:13
91 2386 Radmir Bikmetov MS 39 00:24:31 00:48:37 00:48:26
92 2594 Denis Kozlov MS 40 00:24:48 00:48:38 00:48:32
93 2041 Christos Poyiatzi Stelios Kyriakides M55 6 00:23:55 00:48:43 00:48:31
94 2725 Michael John Wakefield Slinn Allstars M55 7 00:25:11 00:48:45 00:47:45
95 2694 Antonios Chatzisavvas RunningNews.gr MS 41 00:25:18 00:48:54 00:48:35
96 2700 Thomas Wuerth Sanwald Laufteam MS 42 00:24:30 00:48:58 00:48:46
97 2392 David Richards M45 10 00:24:30 00:48:58 00:48:50
98 2388 Stefan Hawer The Goblin M45 11 00:24:43 00:49:00 00:48:21
99 2531 Iacovos Rousos Stelios Kyriakides MS 43 00:24:59 00:49:01 00:48:45
100 2307 Sandra Hopkins Portsmouth Joggers F50 2 00:24:42 00:49:02 00:48:39
101 2510 Marinos Hadjimitsis Stelios Kyriakides M40 12 00:24:51 00:49:05 00:48:39
102 2686 Charlotte Garey Episkopi Runners FS 9 00:24:42 00:49:08 00:49:01
103 2702 Andrea Langnau Mobile Oil Running Club F40 4 00:24:51 00:49:10 00:49:01
104 2356 Steven Boat M55 8 00:24:16 00:49:17 00:49:12
105 2429 Konstantinos Margaritis TELMISSOS MS 44 00:24:14 00:49:23 00:49:06
106 2390 Eraklis Michael MS 45 00:25:14 00:49:26 00:49:02
107 2197 Allan Devereux Paphos Running Club M45 12 00:25:28 00:49:30 00:48:33
108 2038 Linda Stokes Limassol Nautical Club F50 3 00:24:32 00:49:46 00:49:43
109 2035 Matthias Tronjeck Berliner Sommerbiathlon M65 2 00:24:44 00:49:48 00:49:43
110 2039 Anna Marcinkowska KGB Grzmot Komorniki F35 4 00:24:46 00:49:53 00:49:47
111 2734 Alan James Curran MS 46 00:26:44 00:49:53 00:49:01
112 2046 Vineet Bismal M40 13 00:25:12 00:49:53 00:49:45
113 2069 Michael Grigg Victory AC M70 1 00:24:46 00:49:55 00:49:50
114 2558 Michael Eliades Round Table 7 MS 47 00:25:40 00:49:55 00:49:29
115 2037 Sergey Tinchurin MS 48 00:25:23 00:49:58 00:49:42
116 2650 Katerina Bobrovnik F35 5 00:25:17 00:49:59 00:49:41
117 2570 Marinos Dimitriou ALMYRA TEAM MS 49 00:26:00 00:50:01 00:49:24
118 2743 Jonney Boo M50 11 00:26:02 00:50:05 00:49:31
119 2034 Darren Jeffrey MS 50 00:25:21 00:50:06 00:49:41
120 2024 Trevor Hufford RIVERSIDE RUNNERS M60 1 00:24:28 00:50:06 00:50:00
121 2512 Antigoni Charalambous Savva Stelios Kyriakides F50 4 00:25:15 00:50:07 00:49:51
122 2511 Theodosis Iacovou Stelios Kyriakides MS 51 00:25:13 00:50:08 00:49:51
123 2071 Ewen Amos MS 52 00:24:39 00:50:08 00:49:41
124 2067 Andrew Paraskeva M40 14 00:25:30 00:50:11 00:49:38
125 2030 Grzegorz Sadowski HUZAR Taekwondo M40 15 00:26:22 00:50:15 00:49:29
126 2373 Andreas Theodosiou MS 53 00:25:17 00:50:17 00:50:06
127 2545 George Apostratos Stelios Kyriakides M40 16 00:24:46 00:50:24 00:50:17
128 2709 Stylianos Kotrozos MMC BELGIUM MS 54 00:25:42 00:50:24 00:49:59
129 2674 Marios Kyriakou Paphos Triathlon Team MS 55 00:25:19 00:50:24 00:49:52
130 2381 Yuliya Larina Dionis FS 10 00:25:18 00:50:25 00:50:23
131 2045 Vitaliy Svetnoy M40 17 00:25:04 00:50:25 00:50:07
132 2569 Tzoulios Evripidou ALMYRA TEAM MS 56 00:25:59 00:50:25 00:49:48
133 2543 Antonis Ioannou Stelios Kyriakides M60 2 00:25:25 00:50:37 00:50:11
134 2659 Ksenia Chernysheva Adidas runners moscow FS 11 00:25:57 00:50:49 00:50:25
135 2411 Nicholas Kleiff Swindon Striders M50 12 00:26:19 00:50:58 00:50:27
136 2514 Andreas Chrysanthou Stelios Kyriakides MS 57 00:25:10 00:51:06 00:50:48
137 2456 Despoina Perivolari Dromea Racing FS 12 00:26:20 00:51:08 00:50:52
138 2457 Anthony Ashiotis Dromea Racing M50 13 00:25:33 00:51:09 00:50:47
139 2661 Ann Harley Falkland Trail Runs F60 1 00:25:44 00:51:20 00:51:11
140 2397 Sophie Kyriacou F35 6 00:26:29 00:51:21 00:51:17
141 2094 Marina Berezhnaia FS 13 00:26:44 00:51:32 00:51:20
142 2372 Alexander Chulok MS 58 00:26:01 00:51:33 00:51:13
143 2013 Oleksii Sikorskyi MS 59 00:24:39 00:51:38 00:51:32
144 2062 Daile Sipple Perth Road Runners F50 5 00:26:24 00:51:39 00:51:12
145 2358 Eftychia Hadjimitsi F40 5 00:26:32 00:51:42 00:51:07
146 2647 Liz Dunlop Wight Tri F60 2 00:25:45 00:51:45 00:51:40
147 2051 Robbie Robinson M60 3 00:26:23 00:51:50 00:51:22
148 2588 Panagiotis Protopapas EV-ZIN SOMATEIO DROMEON MS 60 00:26:44 00:51:56 00:51:08
149 2077 Claerwen Snell Didsbury runners F40 6 00:25:51 00:51:56 00:51:38
150 2118 Panos Shattaoula M40 18 00:25:58 00:52:01 00:51:49
151 2053 Harry Agnew MS 61 00:26:43 00:52:06 00:51:18
152 2080 Kirsty Collins F40 7 00:25:54 00:52:09 00:51:32
153 2655 Simos Kitiris M40 19 00:27:52 00:52:10 00:52:03
154 2698 Daniela Moraez F35 7 00:26:46 00:52:11 00:52:08
155 2073 Rosalyn Addison F55 2 00:26:42 00:52:13 00:51:31
156 2036 Rolandis Michele MS 62 00:25:27 00:52:14 00:51:49
157 2410 Kelly Kleiff Swindon Striders F50 6 00:26:23 00:52:17 00:51:38
158 2592 Christos Ioannou Logicom Running Team MS 63 00:25:53 00:52:18 00:52:08
159 2061 Brian Hunt M45 13 00:25:55 00:52:23 00:52:15
160 2059 Patrick Reid M50 14 00:25:36 00:52:29 00:52:26
161 2338 Giannis Giantselides ARIS PIGON FC MS 64 00:26:01 00:52:33 00:52:18
162 2459 Xenia Vilanidou Dromea Racing F35 8 00:26:07 00:52:40 00:52:37
163 2052 Chris Patrick M55 9 00:26:43 00:52:40 00:51:53
164 2665 Varvara Zverkova JusTTri (RU) FS 14 00:27:22 00:52:45 00:52:10
165 2102 Lenka Terescsikova FS 15 00:26:04 00:52:47 00:52:36
166 2352 Igor Hris MS 65 00:26:05 00:52:48 00:52:36
167 2400 David O’byrne M60 4 00:25:58 00:52:51 00:52:48
168 2575 Demetris Zangoulos Dromea Racing MS 66 00:26:46 00:52:54 00:51:35
169 2583 Neofytos Antoniou EV-ZIN SOMATEIO DROMEON MS 67 00:29:00 00:52:58 00:51:53
170 2349 Georgi Sandev M40 20 00:27:30 00:53:01 00:52:34
171 2645 Andrey Golobokov M50 15 00:26:45 00:53:05 00:52:47
172 2072 Matt Hampton MS 68 00:27:25 00:53:05 00:52:36
173 2491 Lampros Zolotas Logicom Running Team MS 69 00:26:17 00:53:05 00:52:51
174 2396 Pavlos Benakis APOEL MS 70 00:26:52 00:53:07 00:53:01
175 2044 Natalie Moore Red Rose Road Runners F35 9 00:26:19 00:53:10 00:52:36
176 2383 Samer Kazzouh Triclub doha M40 21 00:27:41 00:53:18 00:52:39
177 2680 Lucinda Mills FS 16 00:26:51 00:53:19 00:53:13
178 2608 Todd Horton M45 14 00:26:32 00:53:24 00:53:19
179 2407 Beverley Jones Swindon Striders F55 3 00:27:12 00:53:26 00:52:59
180 2408 Robert A/ Townsend Swindon Striders M50 16 00:27:11 00:53:28 00:53:02
181 2605 Andreas Xydas Dromea Racing M40 22 00:27:57 00:53:30 00:52:52
182 2063 Lieselot Wachters F35 10 00:26:20 00:53:30 00:53:25
183 2499 Andreas Anatolitis APOEL M40 23 00:27:18 00:53:33 00:52:59
184 2087 Hakan Korsan Grandstructure M40 24 00:26:50 00:53:45 00:53:09
185 2096 John Rinkes West Coast Runners M60 5 00:27:35 00:53:47 00:52:43
186 2669 Panayiotis Michael M40 25 00:26:48 00:53:48 00:53:35
187 2097 Elliot Sands MS 71 00:27:22 00:53:55 00:53:36
188 2031 Steven Green Wolds Veteran RC M65 3 00:26:52 00:53:58 00:53:55
189 2075 Kypros Nicolaou f/3DFTS M40 26 00:28:12 00:54:02 00:53:15
190 2033 Joanne Hackett Staffs Moorlands F45 1 00:26:21 00:54:08 00:53:52
191 2619 Marinos Simillides M40 27 00:28:07 00:54:09 00:52:58
192 2664 Stelios Filippides MS 72 00:26:41 00:54:18 00:53:52
193 2454 Mina Katsafadou Dromea Racing F35 11 00:26:28 00:54:23 00:54:19
194 2095 John Locke M45 15 00:27:54 00:54:24 00:53:18
195 2365 György Nagy M45 16 00:28:13 00:54:26 00:53:33
196 2309 Kees Keuning ORANGE RUNNERS M55 10 00:28:21 00:54:30 00:54:20
197 2638 Michael Anatolitis MS 73 00:27:47 00:54:31 00:53:56
198 2593 Savvas Stylianides Logicom Running Team MS 74 00:27:42 00:54:32 00:53:59
199 2653 Monika Jesionowska F35 12 00:26:53 00:54:34 00:54:28
200 2534 George Charalambous Stelios Kyriakides M50 17 00:28:25 00:54:40 00:53:57
201 2399 Angelos Hadjimichael MS 75 00:27:19 00:54:40 00:53:59
202 2574 Agathoklis Thrasyvoulou Dromea Racing MS 76 00:27:54 00:54:42 00:53:23
203 2689 Nicole Willcoxon FS 17 00:28:52 00:54:43 00:53:52
204 2413 Mark Jones Swindon Striders M50 18 00:28:54 00:54:45 00:53:49
205 2412 Samantha Roylance Swindon Striders F50 7 00:28:55 00:54:45 00:53:50
206 2100 Alexandra Butler Jo’s Thing F40 8 00:28:07 00:54:52 00:54:10
207 2738 Richard Sims Ripley Running Club M55 11 00:27:34 00:54:54 00:54:43
208 2332 Angela Forte Ripley Running Club F55 4 00:27:36 00:54:58 00:54:48
209 2090 Cleo Polyviou F35 13 00:27:53 00:55:06 00:54:44
210 2646 Geoffrey Serrurier MS 77 00:26:55 00:55:08 00:54:48
211 2492 Thalis Papakyriakou Logicom Running Team MS 78 00:27:47 00:55:09 00:54:53
212 2536 Chrysovalantis Georgiou Stelios Kyriakides MS 79 00:29:06 00:55:19 00:54:36
213 2004 Michail Efstratiadis Triathlon Club Nireas MS 80 00:28:35 00:55:19 00:54:30
214 2135 Stevie Curry Elswick harriers M55 12 00:27:17 00:55:20 00:55:08
215 2642 Jennifer Ross FS 18 00:28:00 00:55:21 00:54:57
216 2393 Olga Mamina F50 8 00:27:41 00:55:22 00:55:21
217 2484 Antonis A Constantinou Logicom Running Team MS 81 00:27:52 00:55:25 00:54:38
218 2324 James Holmes West Coast Runners M45 17 00:28:27 00:55:28 00:54:25
219 2472 Constantinos Constantinou Logicom Running Team MS 82 00:27:57 00:55:29 00:54:48
220 2027 Charis Kasapis M40 28 00:27:43 00:55:31 00:54:38
221 2739 Maria Hadjielia Dromea Racing FS 19 00:27:35 00:55:32 00:55:13
222 2076 Pavlos Pavlou Stelios Kyriakides M50 19 00:26:35 00:55:35 00:55:32
223 2066 Antonis Stamatakis M40 29 00:30:04 00:55:35 00:55:10
224 2671 Pampos Kyriakides MS 83 00:29:35 00:55:39 00:55:00
225 2573 Loucas Stavrinou Dromea Racing M40 30 00:27:58 00:55:45 00:55:07
226 2078 Alan Cox BIDEFORD AAC M65 4 00:26:58 00:55:46 00:55:38
227 2623 Tetiana Cheban FS 20 00:28:53 00:55:50 00:55:06
228 2544 Olena Nikolenko Stelios Kyriakides F40 9 00:27:40 00:55:52 00:55:34
229 2366 János Verba MS 84 00:29:27 00:55:53 00:55:01
230 2147 Michelle Tu Michelle Tu FS 21 00:27:08 00:55:54 00:55:52
231 2675 Daniel Collins Slinn Allstars M40 31 00:29:37 00:56:02 00:55:11
232 2050 Bartlomiej Wójcik Time4Running MS 85 00:28:06 00:56:06 00:55:16
233 2547 Detelina Christodoulou Stelios Kyriakides F40 10 00:27:35 00:56:10 00:55:53
234 2685 Dimitris Chalvadakis MS 86 00:29:40 00:56:21 00:55:37
235 2501 Giorgos Aklados APOEL M40 32 00:30:19 00:56:23 00:55:31
236 2601 Elena Charalambous Dromea Racing FS 22 00:28:56 00:56:24 00:55:35
237 2684 Stella Primikyri Milos runners MS 87 00:29:40 00:56:26 00:55:42
238 2481 Nicos Nicolaou Logicom Running Team MS 88 00:30:01 00:56:34 00:55:46
239 2553 Demos Anastassiou Logicom Running Team M45 18 00:27:31 00:56:41 00:56:25
240 2091 Andreas Nicolaou M45 19 00:27:09 00:56:45 00:56:25
241 2150 Varmo Ivask Maili Antons MS 89 00:28:20 00:56:46 00:56:14
242 2451 Evelina Georgiades Dromea Racing F40 11 00:27:51 00:56:48 00:56:42
243 2174 Kevin Dee M40 33 00:28:31 00:56:51 00:55:41
244 2083 Jo Andrews Jo’s Thing F45 2 00:28:46 00:56:55 00:56:13
245 2644 Efstratios Rokomas M45 20 00:29:07 00:57:09 00:56:39
246 2476 George Pericleous Logicom Running Team MS 90 00:28:56 00:57:16 00:56:35
247 2057 Trevor Strong M50 20 00:28:52 00:57:17 00:56:21
248 2058 Krzysztof Zawadzki HUZAR Taekwondo MS 91 00:28:50 00:57:20 00:56:31
249 2084 Angelos Eleftheropoulos MS 92 00:27:47 00:57:20 00:57:06
250 2615 Nikos Kalogeropoulos MS 93 00:29:52 00:57:27 00:56:58
251 2043 Adam Drinkwater MS 94 00:28:28 00:57:36 00:56:58
252 2333 Nazma Jabbar Nazma Jabbar F50 9 00:29:23 00:57:36 00:56:53
253 2478 Adamos Christodoulou Logicom Running Team M50 21 00:29:05 00:57:41 00:57:33
254 2115 Laramie Shockey Nicosia Hash House Harriers F45 3 00:29:50 00:57:43 00:56:49
255 2204 Laura Best Hartshill Runners F35 14 00:28:51 00:57:49 00:57:19
256 2493 Solon-iakovos Christou Logicom Running Team MS 95 00:27:34 00:57:50 00:57:28
257 2604 Thomas Whiting Turtleheads Neo Chorio M65 5 00:28:47 00:57:51 00:57:22
258 2535 Despina Mavridou Stelios Kyriakides F40 12 00:28:44 00:57:54 00:57:50
259 2503 Iacovos Nicolaou APOEL MS 96 00:29:12 00:57:57 00:57:05
260 2028 Pawel Baranowski HUZAR Taekwondo M40 34 00:30:19 00:58:00 00:57:11
261 2180 David Davies M45 21 00:30:12 00:58:02 00:56:46
262 2074 Oya Gritskova F35 15 00:29:08 00:58:03 00:57:41
263 2683 Brian Lowndes Maltby Running Club M65 6 00:27:48 00:58:06 00:57:36
264 2719 Jordan Corrigan OLDHAM & ROYTON MS 97 00:30:22 00:58:07 00:58:01
265 2116 Roger Bara M65 7 00:28:56 00:58:11 00:57:53
266 2231 Jay Boyle M45 22 00:29:06 00:58:18 00:57:27
267 2168 Tim Hopkins M45 23 00:29:06 00:58:19 00:57:28
268 2113 Lianne Elsdon F35 16 00:29:04 00:58:19 00:57:59
269 2040 Jim Rust Maltby Running Club M65 8 00:27:21 00:58:25 00:57:56
270 2171 Neil Allen M45 24 00:30:08 00:58:26 00:57:10
271 2185 Evgeny Ostrovskiy MS 98 00:29:07 00:58:28 00:58:03
272 2711 Christina Chrysanthou FS 23 00:29:22 00:58:29 00:57:49
273 2107 David Congreve NH4 M55 13 00:29:51 00:58:30 00:57:36
274 2055 Indra Chakimova F35 17 00:30:07 00:58:37 00:58:29
275 2340 Kirils Staune MS 99 00:29:47 00:58:42 00:57:19
276 2243 Joanna Naumiuk-santarek F45 4 00:30:30 00:58:45 00:57:57
277 2750 Elena Emmanuel FS 24 00:30:05 00:58:50 00:58:43
278 2611 Demosthenous Michael M40 35 00:28:16 00:58:53 00:58:30
279 2351 Hila Pearl FS 25 00:28:05 00:58:57 00:58:53
280 2735 Andrew Phillips M45 25 00:28:59 00:59:01 00:57:43
281 2621 Ibrahim Ozgou RUN DMC MS 100 00:30:46 00:59:01 00:58:05
282 2693 Oran Batmaz RUN DMC M50 22 00:30:46 00:59:01 00:58:05
283 2695 Marios Axel CYDIVE M50 23 00:30:10 00:59:02 00:58:20
284 2160 Paul O’grady MS 101 00:29:00 00:59:02 00:58:29
285 2064 Alexandra Zlotnitskaia F35 18 00:28:49 00:59:02 00:59:02
286 2691 Gary Cleaves Ebbw Vale M55 14 00:31:55 00:59:05 00:58:12
287 2610 Denys Bazanov Denchik club MS 102 00:29:34 00:59:10 00:58:31
288 2690 Gennadiy Kravchenko M45 26 00:30:33 00:59:13 00:58:31
289 2585 Spyros Markou EV-ZIN SOMATEIO DROMEON MS 103 00:29:11 00:59:16 00:59:02
290 2362 Mikunov Andriy Saucony Running Club MS 104 00:29:34 00:59:17 00:58:38
291 2048 Robert Houghton Maltby Running Club M65 9 00:29:20 00:59:24 00:58:54
292 2371 Katie Van-ackeren Sole Sisters F35 19 00:31:00 00:59:25 00:58:23
293 2749 Petros Kyrisavva DHL TEAM MS 105 00:31:06 00:59:30 00:59:22
294 2696 Photos Socratous CYDIVE M50 24 00:30:14 00:59:40 00:58:58
295 2718 Paul Corrigan OLDHAM & ROYTON MS 106 00:30:22 00:59:41 00:59:35
296 2468 Stratos Demosthenous Logicom Running Team M40 36 00:29:39 00:59:43 00:59:33
297 2606 Stelios Stylianou Periclis Demetriou MS 107 00:29:26 00:59:45 00:59:43
298 2165 Christophoros Christophi Dromea Racing M45 27 00:29:56 00:59:46 00:59:36
299 2603 Lazaros Stylianou Periclis Demetriou M55 15 00:29:28 00:59:46 00:59:45
300 2391 Doros Kyriakou MS 108 00:29:44 01:00:03 00:59:40
301 2203 Fiona Weedon West Coast Runners F65 1 00:30:40 01:00:11 00:59:09
302 2136 Leora Shavit Magic Runners F55 5 00:30:08 01:00:12 00:59:41
303 2182 Peter Taylor MS 109 00:29:38 01:00:14 01:00:04
304 2125 Ian Rendall M65 10 00:30:05 01:00:15 00:59:24
305 2637 Michael Anastasiades M40 37 00:30:08 01:00:16 00:59:36
306 2137 Daniil Senik MS 110 00:31:21 01:00:17 00:59:14
307 2068 Manuela Treu F55 6 00:30:12 01:00:19 01:00:17
308 2404 Nicola Dolman Slinn Allstars F45 5 00:31:28 01:00:20 00:59:21
309 2495 Peter Irinarchos Logicom Running Team MS 111 00:30:56 01:00:26 01:00:11
310 2624 Robert Friel Telford Harriers M45 28 00:27:33 01:00:32 01:00:19
311 2310 Kim Keuning ORANGE RUNNERS F35 20 00:29:53 01:00:33 01:00:22
312 2092 Diane Hufford RIVERSIDE RUNNERS F55 7 00:30:04 01:00:36 01:00:30
313 2415 Leanne Pettit Swindon Striders F35 21 00:30:03 01:00:44 01:00:24
314 2133 Joanne Watson F35 22 00:29:56 01:00:50 01:00:37
315 2474 Panayiotis Philippou Logicom Running Team MS 112 00:31:32 01:00:55 01:00:46
316 2065 Aris Kyrou MS 113 00:30:39 01:00:55 01:00:04
317 2130 Elaine Finlayson F40 13 00:29:41 01:00:56 01:00:39
318 2513 Nikos Papakostas Stelios Kyriakides M55 16 00:29:35 01:00:59 01:00:14
319 2571 Timotheos Christofi Dikigorikos Syllogos Paphou MS 114 00:30:41 01:01:00 01:00:00
320 2169 Jagoda Zawadzka HUZAR Taekwondo F35 23 00:30:55 01:01:00 01:00:11
321 2002 Charlie Watson FS 26 00:31:09 01:01:03 01:00:33
322 2166 Anat Goldman F35 24 00:31:13 01:01:05 01:00:45
323 2251 Catalin Ursachi MS 115 00:30:52 01:01:08 00:59:57
324 2342 Martin Arutyunyan M45 29 00:32:53 01:01:10 01:00:29
325 2453 Nicoletta Michael Dromea Racing F35 25 00:30:24 01:01:13 01:01:09
326 2350 Susan Baugh Paphos Running Club F65 2 00:31:04 01:01:14 01:00:10
327 2578 Lucio Galli Logicom Running Team M50 25 00:29:04 01:01:20 01:00:57
328 2228 Jaimie Mundin Didsbury runners F35 26 00:30:18 01:01:20 01:00:59
329 2192 Alyse Kendall FS 27 00:29:22 01:01:25 01:01:18
330 2123 Simon Judd staple hill runners M55 17 00:31:15 01:01:27 01:00:44
331 2101 Bernard Coussée M45 30 00:28:16 01:01:33 01:00:48
332 2105 Saga Andersson Tom & Jerry FS 28 00:31:59 01:01:33 01:00:24
333 2710 Andreas Polykarpou M40 38 00:30:45 01:01:33 01:01:29
334 2607 Stavros Aroditis ARIS SALONICA M40 39 00:31:52 01:01:35 01:00:25
335 2417 Johnny Doyle Swindon Striders M55 18 00:31:48 01:01:37 01:00:33
336 2418 Kathy Doyle Swindon Striders F50 10 00:31:48 01:01:37 01:00:33
337 2088 Marcus Toombs London City Runners M45 31 00:31:01 01:01:41 01:00:55
338 2200 Ewa Sadowska F40 14 00:31:40 01:01:46 01:00:57
339 2600 Lenka Vyskocilova F35 27 00:31:31 01:01:50 01:00:56
340 2678 Marinos Gialeli M45 32 00:29:10 01:01:50 01:01:45
341 2455 Popi Tziapoura Dromea Racing F40 15 00:31:12 01:01:51 01:01:31
342 2614 Maria Kalogeropoulou FS 29 00:31:18 01:01:52 01:01:21
343 2554 Marios Orphanou Logicom Running Team MS 116 00:30:35 01:01:57 01:01:46
344 2328 Aleksandr Kiriushin MS 117 00:31:11 01:01:58 01:00:50
345 2613 Andreas Theodotou M50 26 00:31:08 01:02:01 01:01:06
346 2103 Maria Koecher FS 30 00:30:41 01:02:02 01:01:42
347 2433 Anna Karlowicz MARATHON TRAVEL F60 3 00:31:04 01:02:03 01:01:19
348 2104 Malin Holsner Tom & Jerry FS 31 00:31:57 01:02:07 01:00:57
349 2584 Guivara Chicko EV-ZIN SOMATEIO DROMEON FS 32 00:32:17 01:02:11 01:01:05
350 2214 Beulah Harvey FS 33 00:31:13 01:02:17 01:01:34
351 2226 Hong Pham Whorunstheworld FS 34 00:30:14 01:02:21 01:01:50
352 2463 Marina Michaelidou Logicom Running Team FS 35 00:31:18 01:02:27 01:02:07
353 2081 Norman Smith Road Runners M60 6 00:31:17 01:02:28 01:01:57
354 2343 Adonis Pavlides M45 33 00:29:46 01:02:29 01:01:50
355 2143 Razvan Constantinescu Ciucas X3 MS 118 00:30:13 01:02:35 01:02:26
356 2353 Deborah Jane Smith F50 11 00:31:45 01:02:37 01:01:27
357 2140 Charis Michael M50 27 00:32:24 01:02:38 01:01:26
358 2651 Dogus Arman Genetic Trainer running team MS 119 00:31:53 01:02:46 01:01:34
359 2198 Lars Kramer M50 28 00:31:45 01:02:53 01:01:58
360 2216 Raymond Vine M65 11 00:30:45 01:02:53 01:02:38
361 2546 Neophytos Charalambous Stelios Kyriakides MS 120 00:32:48 01:02:55 01:02:24
362 2515 Christoforos Vrountos Stelios Kyriakides MS 121 00:31:19 01:03:00 01:02:18
363 2293 Aurélie Lauryssen FS 36 00:30:43 01:03:05 01:02:43
364 2443 Suzzane Omirou ALMYRA TEAM F40 16 00:31:48 01:03:09 01:02:18
365 2479 Christodoulos Iacovou Logicom Running Team M40 40 00:31:27 01:03:13 01:02:36
366 2618 John Arundell Werrington Joggers M55 19 00:31:33 01:03:14 01:02:20
367 2580 Melina Efthymiou EV-ZIN SOMATEIO DROMEON F50 12 00:31:54 01:03:15 01:02:58
368 2549 Christiana Ioannou EV-ZIN SOMATEIO DROMEON F45 6 00:31:55 01:03:15 01:02:59
369 2723 Race Number 2723 00:35:26 01:03:16 01:02:33
370 2368 Afroditi Karagiorgi FS 37 00:32:09 01:03:25 01:03:04
371 2303 Thecla Strydom F50 13 00:30:55 01:03:28 01:03:23
372 2244 Hannah Hampton FS 38 00:31:36 01:03:29 01:03:00
373 2183 Alica Spackova FS 39 00:32:33 01:03:32 01:03:20
374 2445 Marta Michael ALMYRA TEAM FS 40 00:31:35 01:03:36 01:02:59
375 2001 Costas Xiouroupas DHL TEAM MS 122 00:31:07 01:03:36 01:03:28
376 2466 Erineos Koutsakos Logicom Running Team M55 20 00:31:01 01:03:44 01:03:32
377 2713 Nikolas Kyriacou ALMYRA TEAM MS 123 00:32:44 01:03:49 01:03:12
378 2462 Stylianos Kinas Logicom Running Team MS 124 00:32:20 01:03:49 01:03:14
379 2494 Spyros Kourmousis Logicom Running Team M45 34 00:32:21 01:03:51 01:03:15
380 2258 Amanda Bradley FS 41 00:34:31 01:03:52 01:02:36
381 2238 Linda Tomlinson Sole Sisters F50 14 00:32:18 01:03:55 01:02:49
382 2489 Petros Petrou Logicom Running Team MS 125 00:31:42 01:04:08 01:03:17
383 2572 Rafaella Afxentiou Dromea Racing FS 42 00:32:10 01:04:11 01:03:34
384 2098 Simon Nicholas MS 126 00:32:18 01:04:12 01:03:25
385 2109 Peter Weissmueller PM Runners M55 21 00:32:40 01:04:17 01:03:55
386 2099 Christine Poerschke PM Runners F50 15 00:32:40 01:04:17 01:03:55
387 2533 Xristina Sisoviti Stelios Kyriakides F45 7 00:31:02 01:04:23 01:03:50
388 2108 Clive Cable Carnegie Harriers M65 12 00:31:17 01:04:30 01:03:43
389 2367 Gabriella Fazekas F40 17 00:32:45 01:04:31 01:03:35
390 2620 Turkan Torun RUN DMC FS 43 00:31:40 01:04:32 01:03:36
391 2654 Yiannos C. Ioannou M55 22 00:31:11 01:04:34 01:03:57
392 2206 Nathalie Jaarsma ORANGE RUNNERS F45 8 00:31:46 01:04:36 01:04:27
393 2202 John Williams Paphos Running Club M65 13 00:32:43 01:04:37 01:03:36
394 2230 Emilia Orphanidou F40 18 00:33:20 01:04:42 01:04:10
395 2348 Georgios Georgiou Periclis Demetriou M60 7 00:33:07 01:04:49 01:04:04
396 2142 Iulian Diamandi Ciucas X3 MS 127 00:32:26 01:04:54 01:04:45
397 2403 Rachael Hanrahan Slinn Allstars F45 9 00:31:29 01:04:57 01:03:58
398 2636 Debbie Gannon F40 19 00:33:00 01:05:00 01:04:22
399 2487 Faysal Jammoul Logicom Running Team M40 41 00:31:18 01:05:03 01:04:43
400 2247 Michelle Edgar F35 28 00:32:45 01:05:15 01:04:13
401 2149 David Sears Maltby Running Club M65 14 00:31:43 01:05:16 01:04:35
402 2641 Anna Katsinioridou Dromea Racing F40 20 00:31:44 01:05:31 01:05:08
403 2190 Caroline Schot MMC BELGIUM F50 16 00:32:22 01:05:32 01:05:07
404 2666 John Constandinou Birchfield Harriers M45 35 00:32:44 01:05:36 01:04:26
405 2465 Michael Kourtellas Logicom Running Team MS 128 00:31:47 01:05:37 01:05:32
406 2323 Claire Holmes West Coast Runners F45 10 00:33:05 01:05:40 01:04:39
407 2025 Velimir Mirchev Slabatsite MS 129 00:31:09 01:05:46 01:05:34
408 2114 Eva Marinovska Slabatsite FS 44 00:31:16 01:05:47 01:05:34
409 2557 Cosmin Zirna Logicom Running Team MS 130 00:32:27 01:05:53 01:05:33
410 2435 Robert Chapple Running Crazy M55 23 00:33:10 01:05:53 01:04:33
411 2458 Loukia Kombou Dromea Racing F45 11 00:34:27 01:05:56 01:05:03
412 2304 Fran Afonso Dorking & Mole Valley AC F50 17 00:32:23 01:05:58 01:05:16
413 2528 Christos Zorpas Stelios Kyriakides M45 36 00:31:25 01:06:04 01:05:46
414 2530 Panayiotis Kolovos Stelios Kyriakides MS 131 00:31:50 01:06:07 01:05:16
415 2581 Stella Hadjipanagi EV-ZIN SOMATEIO DROMEON FS 45 00:33:30 01:06:07 01:05:14
416 2121 John Walerych Queens Park Harriers M60 8 00:32:46 01:06:07 01:05:04
417 2446 Marilena Moraru ALMYRA TEAM FS 46 00:32:55 01:06:09 01:05:33
418 2117 Harun Denizkan OZ³ Running Team M55 24 00:32:42 01:06:14 01:05:03
419 2568 Stelios Antoniou ALMYRA TEAM MS 132 00:31:38 01:06:23 01:06:13
420 2658 Thalia Dionysiou FS 47 00:32:27 01:06:27 01:06:19
421 2240 Julia Heydon-wells Episkopi Runners F40 21 00:33:48 01:06:27 01:05:23
422 2209 Jahura Hossain F45 12 00:33:28 01:06:33 01:05:49
423 2705 David Hodge MS 133 00:33:16 01:06:38 01:05:58
424 2704 Kate Littlejohn FS 48 00:33:17 01:06:38 01:05:58
425 2660 Alyssa Guilmette F35 29 00:33:37 01:06:49 01:05:56
426 2301 David Guy Swinton Running Club M55 25 00:32:11 01:06:52 01:06:23
427 2292 Carl Hinton Hartshill Runners MS 134 00:34:05 01:06:53 01:05:54
428 2369 Abi Maling FS 49 00:36:33 01:07:01 01:06:05
429 2471 Demetris Themistocleous Logicom Running Team MS 135 00:31:26 01:07:05 01:06:53
430 2706 Julie Gibbons F45 13 00:32:16 01:07:05 01:06:42
431 2707 Chris Gibbons M45 37 00:32:16 01:07:05 01:06:42
432 2670 Natasa Demetriou F40 22 00:33:55 01:07:10 01:06:57
433 2260 Nicos Christoforou M40 42 00:34:17 01:07:13 01:06:10
434 2249 Alexander Chalmers M70 2 00:34:03 01:07:15 01:06:08
435 2308 Stewart Edgar M55 26 00:33:08 01:07:18 01:06:15
436 2590 Antigoni Andreou FS 50 00:34:36 01:07:19 01:06:33
437 2291 Jaonn Jones Hartshill Runners F35 30 00:34:06 01:07:20 01:06:20
438 2589 Eleni Spyrou FS 51 00:34:36 01:07:20 01:06:34
439 2579 Dan Chiribuca Logicom Running Team MS 136 00:32:20 01:07:26 01:07:06
440 2447 Esther Tolnai ALMYRA TEAM FS 52 00:32:47 01:07:28 01:07:17
441 2246 Paula Lucido F50 18 00:32:48 01:07:33 01:07:25
442 2587 Yiola Themistocleous EV-ZIN SOMATEIO DROMEON F40 23 00:33:47 01:07:34 01:06:47
443 2184 Alain Broeders M45 38 00:33:59 01:07:37 01:06:52
444 2124 Patricia Wright F65 3 00:33:43 01:07:44 01:06:55
445 2223 Peter Lynch M55 27 00:32:36 01:07:48 01:07:28
446 2475 Constantinos Zannetos Logicom Running Team MS 137 00:32:00 01:07:56 01:07:40
447 2649 Soo Yau Wimbledon Windmilers F50 19 00:33:58 01:07:56 01:06:36
448 2270 David Benyaakov On Track M55 28 00:34:03 01:07:57 01:07:21
449 2106 Pericles Spyrou M40 43 00:32:55 01:08:06 01:07:57
450 2630 Anna Kafkaridou FS 53 00:32:51 01:08:10 01:07:34
451 2721 Hannah Kovacs F35 31 00:34:49 01:08:16 01:07:13
452 2697 Barbora Krivohlava FS 54 00:34:00 01:08:16 01:07:13
453 2648 Julia Wadsworth F45 14 00:34:08 01:08:29 01:08:05
454 2717 Tommy Mccartney MS 138 00:34:15 01:08:32 01:08:23
455 2564 Xenia Drakou Stelios Kyriakides F45 15 00:35:33 01:08:33 01:08:07
456 2539 Neofytos Constantinou Stelios Kyriakides M45 39 00:35:35 01:08:33 01:08:07
457 2161 Adrian Breslin M50 29 00:34:37 01:08:35 01:07:28
458 2315 Claire Cheetham F40 24 00:34:07 01:08:37 01:07:30
459 2616 Fotis Kassotakis MS 139 00:33:34 01:08:38 01:08:06
460 2220 Alain Collignon Paphos Running Club M55 29 00:34:24 01:08:41 01:07:43
461 2714 Margaret Copeland F65 4 00:34:15 01:08:50 01:07:44
462 2729 Sharon Dowling F45 16 00:35:10 01:08:54 01:07:49
463 2728 Kieran Dowling M45 40 00:35:11 01:08:54 01:07:49
464 2617 Constantina Kalogeropoulou FS 55 00:33:26 01:08:55 01:08:24
465 2741 Hanni Sharabi F45 17 00:32:33 01:09:14 01:08:57
466 2164 Leigh Gale FS 56 00:33:55 01:09:18 01:08:20
467 2424 Joshua Whitehead Gosport Road Runners MS 140 00:35:04 01:09:27 01:08:58
468 2425 Sarah Binnington Gosport Road Runners F45 18 00:35:04 01:09:27 01:08:58
469 2635 Mark Salamon MS 141 00:34:26 01:09:33 01:08:36
470 2188 Szabolcs Szerencsés Futobolondok M40 44 00:34:26 01:09:33 01:08:36
471 2213 Mick Thompson M70 3 00:34:31 01:09:41 01:09:21
472 2722 Race Number 2722 00:35:27 01:09:53 01:09:10
473 2482 Maria Athanasiou Muller Logicom Running Team F35 32 00:35:18 01:10:04 01:09:17
474 2212 Teresa Ford F50 20 00:34:43 01:10:06 01:09:38
475 2196 Fabienne Ledran Magic Runners F40 25 00:35:08 01:10:14 01:09:42
476 2559 Costas Rousos Round Table 7 M50 30 00:34:39 01:10:23 01:09:11
477 2726 Hilla Kasner Hilla Kasner F50 21 00:34:41 01:10:25 01:09:48
478 2122 Angela Thornton Ryde Harriers F45 19 00:33:54 01:10:27 01:10:09
479 2748 Hilmi Dilloo Logicom Running Team M40 45 00:33:53 01:10:31 01:10:20
480 2732 Ashleigh Mizon FS 57 00:34:40 01:10:31 01:10:20
481 2477 Aphrodite Christou Logicom Running Team FS 58 00:35:47 01:10:34 01:10:17
482 2345 Susan Margaret Habib Paphos Running Club F65 5 00:37:06 01:10:40 01:09:38
483 2612 Ilia Dmitriev M40 46 00:34:51 01:10:49 01:09:36
484 2269 Sigalit Nadav On Track F50 22 00:35:03 01:10:50 01:10:15
485 2320 Phil Ward M45 41 00:35:17 01:10:51 01:10:23
486 2483 Takis Eleftheriou Logicom Running Team M40 47 00:35:11 01:10:51 01:10:02
487 2141 Vardit Harel Magic Runners F40 26 00:35:20 01:10:57 01:10:25
488 2277 Gillian Lawrence West Coast Runners F60 4 00:35:35 01:10:58 01:09:56
489 2157 Carla Sofia Craveiro FS 59 00:36:21 01:11:27 01:10:30
490 2385 George Koutroulos ARIS PIGON FC MS 142 00:28:59 01:11:28 01:11:14
491 2219 Kim Alway M55 30 00:36:19 01:11:32 01:10:15
492 2716 Katie Arnold FS 60 00:34:13 01:11:39 01:11:39
493 2561 Catalin Andrei Logicom Running Team MS 143 00:35:41 01:11:40 01:11:21
494 2242 Lyndsey Berry F35 33 00:36:12 01:11:40 01:11:13
495 2402 Mary Wakefield Slinn Allstars F55 8 00:35:43 01:11:42 01:10:33
496 2628 Rita Leyland West Coast Runners F45 20 00:35:55 01:11:52 01:10:50
497 2179 Amber Schothorst F50 23 00:36:43 01:11:54 01:10:38
498 2599 David Brace M60 9 00:36:44 01:11:54 01:10:38
499 2273 Julie Pearson Julie Pearson F50 24 00:34:58 01:12:06 01:11:29
500 2488 Kyriakos Leonidou Logicom Running Team M40 48 00:34:29 01:12:12 01:11:21
501 2012 Steven Fenech West Coast Runners M50 31 00:35:24 01:12:24 01:11:20
502 2205 Dimitrios Pandraklakis APOLLON DYTIKIS ATTIKIS GREECE M60 10 00:35:56 01:12:33 01:12:04
503 2237 Mary Matheson F35 34 00:35:50 01:12:36 01:12:09
504 2609 Willie Currie M60 11 00:35:31 01:12:36 01:11:28
505 2625 Kathy Currie F50 25 00:35:32 01:12:36 01:11:29
506 2173 Maayan Mishan FS 61 00:35:09 01:12:37 01:12:31
507 2172 Opher Mishan M45 42 00:35:08 01:12:38 01:12:31
508 2232 Nicola Rose Run Mummy Run F45 21 00:35:45 01:12:42 01:11:26
509 2085 Jeremy Verbout M40 49 00:35:23 01:12:44 01:11:51
510 2189 Stephanie Verbout F35 35 00:35:23 01:12:45 01:11:51
511 2119 Gudi Volz-steck Helft Nepal F55 9 00:36:02 01:12:47 01:12:19
512 2622 Susan Preston F60 5 00:35:28 01:12:55 01:12:24
513 2255 Janet Sears Maltby Running Club F65 6 00:35:48 01:13:10 01:12:29
514 2207 Lisa Pigg Hartshill Harriers F35 36 00:36:48 01:13:28 01:12:53
515 2567 Aris Protopapa ALMYRA TEAM M50 32 00:35:00 01:13:37 01:13:20
516 2450 Thanos Michaelides ALMYRA TEAM M50 33 00:35:00 01:13:38 01:13:21
517 2305 Andrew Measham M55 31 00:35:37 01:13:40 01:13:27
518 2233 Collette Levine Sole Sisters F60 6 00:37:08 01:13:48 01:12:47
519 2626 Jane Price Episkopi Runners F35 37 00:35:22 01:14:00 01:13:46
520 2286 Spyros Charalambides M50 34 00:34:10 01:14:05 01:13:27
521 2633 Savvas Makrynicolas M40 50 00:37:40 01:14:09 01:12:58
522 2224 Mandy Lynch NEW MARSKE HARRIERS F55 10 00:36:35 01:14:12 01:13:52
523 2261 Stephen Fearn M50 35 00:36:32 01:14:13 01:13:10
524 2175 Natalya Dolgova F45 22 00:38:18 01:14:25 01:13:13
525 2629 Nataliia Lytvynova F40 27 00:38:18 01:14:25 01:13:13
526 2731 John Thompson Telford Harriers M45 43 00:38:22 01:14:44 01:14:30
527 2730 Jayne Hill F35 38 00:36:13 01:14:44 01:14:30
528 2146 John Murtagh SHABBA RUNNERS M60 12 00:36:25 01:14:51 01:13:58
529 2250 Linda Brooker Hartshill Runners F55 11 00:37:34 01:14:51 01:14:18
530 2252 Michalis Tochnitis M40 51 00:37:11 01:14:56 01:13:44
531 2336 David Freestone Private M55 32 00:37:10 01:14:56 01:14:40
532 2262 Dawn Woods F45 23 00:38:39 01:14:59 01:14:03
533 2401 Basil Miles Slinn Allstars M70 4 00:38:56 01:15:06 01:13:57
534 2193 Veronika Morozova PROБЕГ FS 62 00:37:19 01:15:27 01:14:27
535 2677 Maria Andreeva Probeg MS 144 00:37:19 01:15:27 01:14:27
536 2186 Trevor Wadsworth M55 33 00:35:40 01:15:27 01:15:24
537 2341 Tigran Arutyunyan MS 145 00:35:15 01:15:32 01:14:50
538 2128 Miri Barak Magic Runners F40 28 00:38:30 01:16:06 01:15:49
539 2129 Ronen Barak Magic Runners M45 44 00:38:31 01:16:08 01:15:18
540 2235 Ekaterina Ivanova FS 63 00:37:23 01:16:20 01:16:07
541 2217 Suzanne Baxter F35 39 00:38:32 01:16:23 01:16:23
542 2673 Megan Cook FS 64 00:37:49 01:16:47 01:16:17
543 2208 Claire Thompson F45 24 00:39:12 01:17:03 01:15:59
544 2003 Anna Jackson FS 65 00:31:10 01:17:04 01:16:34
545 2284 Galina Bravaya F45 25 00:39:58 01:17:32 01:17:25
546 2285 Dmitrii Frolenkov M40 52 00:39:59 01:17:32 01:17:25
547 2283 Urszula Wardzinska HUZAR Taekwondo F45 26 00:38:30 01:17:34 01:16:44
548 2432 Zdzislawa Otto MARATHON TRAVEL F65 7 00:39:38 01:18:06 01:17:20
549 2222 Jade Louhichi FS 66 00:39:12 01:18:08 01:17:05
550 2398 Nammour Nammour MS 146 00:41:23 01:18:15 01:17:34
551 2253 Erez Joels erez joels M55 34 00:40:25 01:18:17 01:17:43
552 2266 Diana Power Running Crazy F65 8 00:37:06 01:18:18 01:18:05
553 2316 Silvya Laser FC St. Pauli Marathon F50 26 00:39:31 01:18:39 01:17:39
554 2257 Inessa Silanteva F50 27 00:41:36 01:18:54 01:18:06
555 2657 Peter Pataki MS 147 00:38:50 01:18:55 01:17:58
556 2134 Mark Hume Alnwick M70 5 00:38:12 01:19:48 01:19:26
557 2556 Ioan Mihaila Logicom Running Team M45 45 00:37:22 01:20:18 01:20:01
558 2299 Frances Ash Stephen Ash F65 9 00:39:51 01:20:33 01:19:27
559 2241 István Molnár M40 53 00:40:05 01:20:49 01:19:51
560 2227 Grace Hough Telford Harriers F65 10 00:39:30 01:21:04 01:20:49
561 2344 Jackie Rushworth Sole Sisters F55 12 00:40:18 01:21:30 01:20:32
562 2153 Daniel Tullett MS 148 00:39:01 01:21:43 01:21:19
563 2427 Ernie Barker 100 Marathon Club M70 6 00:40:46 01:21:44 01:21:36
564 2708 Chris Hudson M65 15 00:39:04 01:22:04 01:21:52
565 2640 Elena Sarukhanova FS 67 00:42:47 01:22:09 01:21:20
566 2331 Simon Wheeler M55 35 00:42:19 01:22:21 01:21:06
567 2265 Chrissie Gooderham Running Crazy F55 13 00:40:52 01:22:43 01:22:29
568 2327 Moshe Barel M55 36 00:40:26 01:23:00 01:22:28
569 2264 Kaja Lazarou FS 68 00:41:05 01:23:12 01:22:59
570 2692 Kineret Reinitz F50 28 00:39:29 01:23:38 01:23:13
571 2420 Andrew Griffiths Swindon Striders M45 46 00:38:26 01:23:42 01:22:45
572 1717 Giannakis Ioannou EV-ZIN SOMATEIO DROMEON M50 36 00:48:49 01:24:16 01:24:16
573 2627 Evagelia Kyritsi FS 69 00:45:35 01:24:35 01:22:10
574 2288 Phillippa Sisk Hartshill Runners F35 40 00:42:09 01:24:42 01:24:07
575 2406 Steve Davis Slinn Allstars M45 47 01:25:31 01:24:23
576 2054 John Greenwood Walney Wind Cheetahs M60 13 00:40:20 01:26:28 01:25:49
577 2158 Elizabeth Clare Greenwood Walney Wind Cheetahs F60 7 00:40:23 01:26:28 01:25:49
578 2268 Jim Hamilton M65 16 00:42:37 01:26:29 01:25:09
579 2245 Fred Ashford HANDY CROSS RUNNERS UK M70 7 00:45:59 01:26:37 01:25:28
580 2159 Sharron Nance Tamar Trotters F55 14 00:43:18 01:26:45 01:25:39
581 2302 Chandani Thapa FS 70 00:43:13 01:27:23 01:26:46
582 2724 Alan Brian Stapleton M55 37 00:43:48 01:27:37 01:26:20
583 2287 Marialena Antonara F40 29 00:43:40 01:27:45 01:27:28
584 2506 Anna Tsiefte Kazakeou Atheati Anapiria F45 27 00:44:49 01:28:41 01:28:08
585 2151 John Lowther MS 149 00:41:50 01:29:05 01:28:41
586 2152 Jessica Perry FS 71 00:41:51 01:29:05 01:28:40
587 2221 Liz Marsden F45 28 00:44:35 01:29:17 01:28:13
588 2298 Yvonne Gilbert Women on the Run F60 8 00:44:34 01:29:17 01:28:11
589 2177 Johann Leuther Björn Grass Laufteam M65 17 00:44:37 01:29:42 01:29:05
590 2267 Péter Ágoston M40 54 00:43:52 01:31:12 01:30:12
591 2294 Raija Marjatta Mäkinen Flying Finns Brussels F65 11 00:46:28 01:33:06 01:32:07
592 2112 Orly Ben Haim Tri-Go F55 15 00:46:20 01:33:15 01:32:41
593 2254 Michal Joels michal joels F50 29 00:46:20 01:33:15 01:32:40
594 2422 Nicola Anning Slinn Allstars F50 30 00:46:57 01:33:37 01:32:29
595 2279 Lyndsey Gardner FS 72 00:46:48 01:33:39 01:32:20
596 2280 Mark Gardner MS 150 00:46:48 01:33:39 01:32:20
597 2419 Liz Sheppard Swindon Striders F40 30 00:47:09 01:33:50 01:33:03
598 2421 Judy Sheppard Swindon Striders F65 12 00:47:09 01:33:50 01:33:03
599 2337 Angus Nicholson M70 8 00:46:35 01:34:11 01:33:42
600 2282 Noreen Mcconnachie F35 41 00:45:08 01:34:26 01:33:16
601 2296 Gary Brown M70 9 00:48:44 01:35:48 01:34:36
602 2317 Rachael Clarke F35 42 00:48:46 01:37:18 01:36:56
603 2300 Lucy Davies F35 43 00:49:58 01:39:12 01:37:55
604 2289 Kirstie Tullett FS 73 00:50:11 01:41:17 01:40:52
605 2565 Ann Ellis Mauve Group F65 13 00:51:26 01:41:34 01:40:59
606 2485 Michalis Kalogirou Logicom Running Team M50 37 00:52:47 01:44:55 01:44:09
607 2486 Jenny Patmanidi Logicom Running Team F45 29 00:52:47 01:44:55 01:44:10
608 2295 Janet Robinson F55 16 00:53:30 01:49:05 01:48:43
609 2248 Sandra Mouzer F65 14 01:00:20 01:59:32 01:58:18
610 2272 Patricia Clatworthy Dawlish Coasters F65 15 01:00:27 01:59:33 01:58:18