Rank Bib Name Team Category RkCat GunTime ChipTime
1 1144 Marek Hladik MS 1 01:12:21 01:12:21
2 1636 Emanuel Trandafir Trupa Lui Fane MS 2 01:13:45 01:13:45
3 1348 Alexandr Yatsenko SBR 88 MS 3 01:16:08 01:16:08
4 1113 Alexey Troshchenko MS 4 01:19:36 01:19:36
5 1010 Stefanos Stephanou MS 5 01:20:13 01:20:13
6 1308 Simon Brierley Paradise Tri MS 6 01:20:32 01:20:32
7 1302 Ronald Adams M50 1 01:21:18 01:21:18
8 1514 Martin Crane Swindon Striders Running Club M45 1 01:24:42 01:24:39
9 1415 Jason Parr M45 2 01:25:50 01:25:48
10 1220 Alun Wood Pont-y-pwl runners MS 7 01:26:04 01:26:03
11 1124 Anthony Lawlor Knowsley Harriers AC M50 2 01:26:16 01:26:14
12 1596 Andreas Hadjizinoviou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 8 01:26:28 01:26:22
13 1227 Paul West MS 9 01:27:29 01:27:26
14 1367 Ladislav Abraham BSK Banska Bystrica M40 1 01:28:28 01:28:28
15 1345 Daniyar Tulendinov Moscow State University ski team MS 10 01:28:48 01:28:43
16 1016 Nigel Kitson M45 3 01:28:57 01:27:51
17 1333 Nick Markwell M45 4 01:29:13 01:29:11
18 1425 Matthew Bond MS 11 01:29:22 01:28:56
19 1578 Ilinca Gelu-emil DRO.ME.A RACING MS 12 01:29:30 01:28:53
20 1366 Pavel Becak BSK Banska Bystrica M50 3 01:29:34 01:29:34
21 1282 Mark Maclaughlan MS 13 01:29:43 01:28:55
22 1634 Julia Andreou Pericles Demetriou Running Club F40 1 01:29:44 01:29:44
23 1527 Christos Sameras ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB M50 4 01:30:01 01:29:58
24 1106 Jesús Fernandez De Miguel RIOJA AÑARES MS 14 01:30:10 01:30:08
25 1143 Neil Kavanagh Low Fell Running Club MS 15 01:30:30 01:30:22
26 1048 Keith Dean maidstone harriers M50 5 01:30:32 01:30:23
27 1400 Evaldas Morkunas BTTCloud.com MS 16 01:30:51 01:30:43
28 1154 Richard Conder Low Fell Running Club MS 17 01:31:28 01:31:21
29 1151 Sergii Semesko MS 18 01:32:27 01:32:23
30 1335 Carline Deseyn KAAG F50 1 01:32:45 01:32:44
31 1339 Chloe Elliott Lordshill Road Runners FS 1 01:32:50 01:32:48
32 1631 Michalis Kikas Pericles Demetriou Running Club MS 19 01:32:59 01:32:45
33 1395 Richard Traynor East grinstead tri club M50 6 01:32:59 01:32:49
34 1447 Gorgovan Ciprian-mihai Locomotiva MS 20 01:33:05 01:32:59
35 1232 Alexander Berezhnoy MS 21 01:33:25 01:33:21
36 1624 Pavlos Pavlou EV ZIN Running Club ALL 1 01:33:28 01:32:44
37 1152 Danny Wade Low Fell Running Club M40 2 01:33:38 01:33:30
38 1208 Daniel Ward MS 22 01:33:48 01:33:25
39 1341 Tobias Chapman Tobias chapman MS 23 01:34:13 01:34:07
40 1369 Julie Porter F35 1 01:34:22 01:33:07
41 1150 Sjaak Brouwer Dynamica M50 7 01:34:31 01:34:30
42 1392 Corona Leiber LT Furtwangen FS 2 01:34:52 01:34:51
43 1328 Stuart Ritchie Episkopi Running Club M45 5 01:34:54 01:34:50
44 1428 Marius Mathyl www.Uncle-Zoll.ch M40 3 01:35:33 01:34:56
45 1142 Marios Georgiou APOEL RUNNERS M40 4 01:35:35 01:35:32
46 1429 Christos Michaelides M45 6 01:35:46 01:35:46
47 1065 Hendrik Jan Doornekamp Doornies on the run M55 1 01:35:56 01:35:53
48 1047 David Thornby Thornby maidstone harriers M65 1 01:36:01 01:35:52
49 1293 Steven Adams M40 5 01:36:07 01:36:03
50 1602 Soteris Nathanael Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M55 2 01:36:10 01:36:10
51 1133 Karim Arnous MS 24 01:36:17 01:35:54
52 1362 Alan Grant M50 8 01:36:23 01:35:53
53 1166 Tatyana Nikitina MOEXRUN FS 3 01:36:27 01:36:23
54 1591 George Miliatis DRO.ME.A RACING M40 6 01:36:31 01:36:27
55 1601 Nicolas Goro Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 25 01:36:38 01:36:26
56 1608 Dimos Papadavid Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 26 01:36:38 01:36:26
57 1575 Reginos Vrahimis DRO.ME.A RACING MS 27 01:36:39 01:35:32
58 1401 Joshua Steele-smith The Gloves MS 28 01:36:40 01:36:37
59 1107 Iñaki Muro Asensio Fuchu Runners MS 29 01:36:42 01:36:40
60 1261 Lou Summers Pont-y-pwl runners F45 1 01:36:43 01:36:42
61 1111 Maxi Arnaudin CAMPO ACTIVO M40 7 01:37:03 01:37:00
62 1009 Robert Watson M55 3 01:37:13 01:36:43
63 1351 Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh F35 2 01:37:28 01:36:41
64 1309 Sam Ashbee Sam Ashbee MS 30 01:37:48 01:37:35
65 1307 Mindaugas Vadapolas Neko Runners MS 31 01:38:03 01:37:36
66 1419 Antanas Steponavicius Neko Runners MS 32 01:38:03 01:37:37
67 1149 Robert Druzkowski AZS- AWF Kraków Masters M50 9 01:38:17 01:38:12
68 1188 Kirill Nikandrov Kirill Nikandrov MS 33 01:38:19 01:36:52
69 1511 Matt Lane Running Crazy M45 7 01:38:25 01:38:15
70 1101 Sergey Fomin RusRunning MS 34 01:38:44 01:37:20
71 1316 Marinos Kallis Spox cycling M45 8 01:38:52 01:38:46
72 1643 Stelios Demetriou Logicom Running Team MS 35 01:39:03 01:38:32
73 1553 Cem Dagdelen Almyra Running Team M45 9 01:39:10 01:38:30
74 1627 Spyros Markou EV ZIN Running Club ALL 2 01:39:12 01:38:32
75 1125 Manfred Rettenegger LAC-Nationalpark Molln M55 4 01:39:28 01:39:06
76 1646 Odysseas Koukesis Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 36 01:39:38 01:39:38
77 1245 Jonny Taffs M40 8 01:39:41 01:39:21
78 1014 Barry Blackwell M45 10 01:39:52 01:39:30
79 1305 Karol Soltysiak M40 9 01:39:54 01:39:03
80 1207 Andy Taylor MS 37 01:40:10 01:39:46
81 1206 David Gray M55 5 01:40:13 01:39:32
82 1359 Philip Dakin Episkopi Running Club M45 11 01:40:18 01:40:02
83 1635 Apostolos Kosmas Pericles Demetriou Running Club M45 12 01:40:23 01:40:22
84 1594 Onisiforos Onisiforou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M45 13 01:40:26 01:40:22
85 1444 Eliofotos Eliofotou Almyra Running Team M45 14 01:40:32 01:40:31
86 1576 Stelios Aristodemou DRO.ME.A RACING M40 10 01:40:44 01:40:37
87 1097 Phil Partridge Staple Hill Runners MS 38 01:41:00 01:40:07
88 1620 Vassilis Protopapas EV ZIN Running Club ALL 3 01:41:19 01:40:12
89 1432 Matthew Horsman MS 39 01:41:23 01:41:04
90 1068 Shaz Wood Doncaster Athletics Club FS 4 01:41:25 01:40:52
91 1564 Marc Wallenberg Logicom Running Team M40 11 01:41:39 01:41:32
92 1272 Marwa El Masri BeiRun Crew FS 5 01:41:48 01:40:52
93 1352 Marius Magfhogartai MS 40 01:41:57 01:41:11
94 1156 Vladislav Vlasov M40 12 01:42:01 01:41:58
95 1592 Tassos Agathangelou DRO.ME.A RACING M40 13 01:42:04 01:41:49
96 1641 Andonis Kendelis Logicom Running Team M40 14 01:42:04 01:41:50
97 1131 Paul Mayer M50 10 01:42:06 01:42:02
98 1552 Cagan Oztuna Almyra Running Team M45 15 01:42:16 01:41:36
99 1028 Robert Mouzer M60 1 01:42:21 01:42:11
100 1545 Sokratis Aslanidis ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB MS 41 01:42:27 01:42:14
101 1062 Yoram Kedem MS 42 01:42:31 01:42:28
102 1247 Robert Ferrin M40 15 01:42:41 01:41:54
103 1581 Apollon Kapodistrias DRO.ME.A RACING M40 16 01:42:43 01:42:41
104 1433 Tom Bennett Britton M40 17 01:42:47 01:42:25
105 1399 Donatas Zaveckas BTTCloud.com MS 43 01:42:56 01:42:47
106 1479 Will Guest M40 18 01:42:57 01:42:36
107 1357 George Kalisperides DRO.ME.A RACING M45 16 01:43:02 01:42:55
108 1388 Magdalena Wardacka- Taylor FS 6 01:43:10 01:42:57
109 1621 Marios Vlachos EV ZIN Running Club ALL 4 01:43:14 01:42:37
110 1567 Stavros Petsas Athalassa Park Runners M50 11 01:43:24 01:42:11
111 1566 Petros Papapetrou Athalassa Park Runners M55 6 01:43:24 01:42:10
112 1184 Richard Price Episkopi Running Club MS 44 01:43:30 01:43:22
113 1258 David Dolan MS 45 01:43:30 01:43:22
114 1267 Evelyn Mullins Serpentine Running club F50 2 01:43:39 01:42:41
115 1361 Demos Aristodemou M50 12 01:43:53 01:42:34
116 1252 Sureshkumar Pariyar MS 46 01:44:32 01:44:24
117 1513 Zoe Illingworth Swindon Striders Running Club F40 2 01:44:35 01:44:29
118 1550 Botond Fazekas Almyra Running Team MS 47 01:44:36 01:44:10
119 1103 Tom Savin M70 1 01:44:55 01:44:51
120 1645 Yianna Fisentzou Logicom Running Team F35 3 01:44:57 01:44:22
121 1069 Liam Wood M40 19 01:45:05 01:44:25
122 1012 Robert Hanmore MS 48 01:45:10 01:44:41
123 1011 Scott Hill MS 49 01:45:10 01:44:41
124 1406 Mohamad Ghaddar Bento Running Club MS 50 01:45:26 01:44:49
125 1093 Matt Brown M45 17 01:45:30 01:45:09
126 1346 Eniko Kertesz F35 4 01:45:35 01:45:32
127 1570 Christodoulos Petsas Athalassa Park Runners MS 51 01:45:44 01:44:30
128 1287 Andreas Michaelides M40 20 01:45:47 01:45:16
129 1244 Anna Chernogolovina FS 7 01:45:48 01:45:46
130 1158 James Gilmartin M45 18 01:45:53 01:45:19
131 1313 Valerie Dilcher FS 8 01:45:54 01:45:14
132 1038 Evgeniy Efimovskiy EUROPA-RUSSIA M60 2 01:45:57 01:45:53
133 1626 Andreas Efthymiou EV ZIN Running Club ALL 5 01:46:01 01:46:01
134 1135 Charles Morse Charles Morse M40 21 01:46:05 01:45:51
135 1622 Yiannos Ioannou EV ZIN Running Club ALL 6 01:46:11 01:45:03
136 1224 Nikta Efremov MS 52 01:46:32 01:46:14
137 1633 Christos Eracleous Pericles Demetriou Running Club M60 3 01:46:34 01:45:27
138 1371 Vasil Yaroshevich Alterra MS 53 01:46:41 01:46:37
139 1015 Rachel Williams FS 9 01:46:51 01:46:32
140 1373 Przemyslaw (paul) Pokorny M40 22 01:46:54 01:46:41
141 1027 Vladimir Malykh M70 2 01:46:56 01:46:54
142 1121 Daniela Petrescu CS LOCOMOTIVA BUCURESTI F45 2 01:47:04 01:46:59
143 1424 Nadia Nehmeh Elite Running Club FS 10 01:47:20 01:46:43
144 1177 Tim Penton-voak M50 13 01:47:27 01:47:16
145 1597 Panicos Georgiades Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M60 4 01:47:30 01:46:57
146 1204 Gabriela Balaniuc CS LOCOMOTIVA BUCURESTI F35 5 01:47:37 01:47:32
147 1199 Malgorzata Pedziszczak FS 11 01:48:03 01:47:49
148 1414 David Walker MS 54 01:48:25 01:47:59
149 1501 Nick Carter Gosport Road Runners M55 7 01:48:37 01:47:29
150 1431 Dzmitry Yudo MS 55 01:48:50 01:47:54
151 1427 Marija Pipiraite-grumbine Kelioniu fejos FS 12 01:49:02 01:48:34
152 1185 Jesús Angel Sierra Gracia C.A.L´Eliana Running M60 5 01:49:04 01:48:59
153 1236 David White M50 14 01:49:23 01:49:08
154 1297 Alan Brown Metro Aberdeen M60 6 01:49:40 01:49:04
155 1092 Terry Carter M45 19 01:49:40 01:49:20
156 1285 Steven Head Episkopi Running Club MS 56 01:49:48 01:48:28
157 1029 Evangelos Chatzopoulos NALU RUNNING TEAM M40 23 01:49:48 01:49:27
158 1271 Antranik Baklayan BeiRun Crew MS 57 01:49:54 01:48:59
159 1571 Antreas Panteli Athalassa Park Runners MS 58 01:49:57 01:48:34
160 1568 Pantelis Panteli Athalassa Park Runners M55 8 01:49:57 01:48:36
161 1434 Jimmy Hall Tom bb appreciation society MS 59 01:50:00 01:49:39
162 1606 Marinos Hadjimitsis Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M40 24 01:50:03 01:49:36
163 1036 Vladislav Kryuchkov DWC MS 60 01:50:03 01:49:37
164 1168 Ervin Hollo MS 61 01:50:05 01:49:53
165 1417 Andrew Lederer MS 62 01:50:14 01:49:55
166 1242 Robert Hennefer Boldmere Bullets M40 25 01:50:20 01:49:35
167 1642 Eliophotos Hadjigeorgiou Logicom Running Team M45 20 01:50:21 01:50:06
168 1639 Andreas Aristotelous DRO.ME.A RACING M45 21 01:50:35 01:49:32
169 1640 Christian Onoufriou DRO.ME.A RACING M40 26 01:50:36 01:49:35
170 1260 Andrew Dickens Pont-y-pwl runners M45 22 01:50:45 01:50:30
171 1058 Paul Mogridge Hyde village striders rc M45 23 01:51:05 01:49:57
172 1610 Andrei Gradinari Sporter Run MS 63 01:51:11 01:50:59
173 1217 Stratos Seferlis M40 27 01:51:14 01:50:54
174 1529 Alexandra Anyfanti ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB FS 13 01:51:22 01:51:04
175 1430 Andrew Baillie M50 15 01:51:34 01:51:33
176 1037 Miroslav Kupec MS 64 01:51:46 01:51:21
177 1216 Menelaos Anastasiou M50 16 01:51:54 01:51:35
178 1085 Piotr Kaczynski Warsaw Frontrunners MS 65 01:52:11 01:52:04
179 1638 Loucas Gerimos Pericles Demetriou Running Club M55 9 01:52:11 01:52:10
180 1078 Natasja Jelsma Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam F45 3 01:52:13 01:52:01
181 1157 Natalia Pozhidaeva time4run FS 14 01:52:15 01:51:10
182 1389 Christos Yiapanis MS 66 01:52:28 01:52:06
183 1390 Fanos Kaoulas M40 28 01:52:28 01:52:08
184 1081 Frank De Haart Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam M55 10 01:52:40 01:52:29
185 1548 Vasileios Zintros ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB MS 67 01:52:46 01:52:30
186 1616 Irina Matcovschi Sporter Run FS 15 01:52:51 01:52:39
187 1340 Gautam Gurung Gautam Gurung MS 68 01:53:01 01:52:54
188 1054 Geoff New MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC M50 17 01:53:05 01:52:45
189 1056 Craig Robinson North Norfolk beach runners MS 69 01:53:08 01:52:44
190 1100 Robert Saunders MS 70 01:53:10 01:52:35
191 1050 Edward Lloyd M45 24 01:53:15 01:53:00
192 1248 Jonathan O’neill MS 71 01:53:20 01:52:35
193 1063 Steve Chappell M45 25 01:53:23 01:52:16
194 1583 Christos Giannaras DRO.ME.A RACING M55 11 01:53:52 01:53:01
195 1129 Janet Sutherland F55 1 01:53:52 01:53:31
196 1617 Olga Doga Sporter Run FS 16 01:54:04 01:53:26
197 1612 Alexandru Negruta Sporter Run MS 72 01:54:04 01:53:24
198 1572 Tasos Christofides Athalassa Park Runners M45 26 01:54:23 01:54:00
199 1296 Stylianos Deloglou M55 12 01:54:26 01:54:01
200 1086 John Duff Metro aberdeen running club M65 2 01:54:28 01:53:54
201 1413 Yiannis Panayiotides Yiannis Panayiotides MS 73 01:54:40 01:54:11
202 1026 Michal Pesta MS 74 01:54:43 01:54:00
203 1096 Tiffany Partridge Staple Hill Runners FS 17 01:54:44 01:53:51
204 1365 Kevin Mace Silverline Private School M40 29 01:54:53 01:54:16
205 1364 Lucas Anastassiou Silverline Private School M50 18 01:54:53 01:54:16
206 1310 Tom Glister MS 75 01:54:57 01:53:50
207 1353 Lukasz Niedzielak MS 76 01:55:06 01:54:14
208 1126 Renate Rettenegger LAC-Nationalpark Molln F50 3 01:55:08 01:54:46
209 1603 Tasos Mallouris Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 77 01:55:23 01:55:04
210 1176 Veronika Dostalova FS 18 01:55:27 01:54:49
211 1521 Alicja Mickiewicz MARATHON TRAVEL POLAND F50 4 01:55:41 01:54:50
212 1519 Beata Zieba MARATHON TRAVEL POLAND F40 3 01:55:41 01:54:54
213 1385 Wolfgang Kethler Neustadtgödens/FRIESLAND M50 19 01:55:58 01:55:31
214 1095 Eraclis Michael MS 78 01:56:07 01:55:01
215 1402 Abdulahman Yousuf CYPRUS REFUGEE SOLIDARITY MS 79 01:56:20 01:56:16
216 1146 Dragos State Ciucas X3 MS 80 01:56:23 01:55:20
217 1182 Trish Browne F35 6 01:56:33 01:55:58
218 1139 Andrew Stopchick MS 81 01:56:34 01:55:39
219 1595 Sophia Papantoniou-zorpa Stelios Kyriakides Running Club F35 7 01:56:35 01:55:57
220 1211 Sarah Robles FS 19 01:56:35 01:55:50
221 1109 Joanna Niesley FS 20 01:56:35 01:55:50
222 1237 Michael Beys DRO.ME.A RACING MS 82 01:56:40 01:56:07
223 1110 Christos Christoforou M45 27 01:56:40 01:56:26
224 1134 Alexander Vishnevskiy M55 13 01:56:43 01:55:42
225 1212 Andreas Theodosiou MS 83 01:56:43 01:56:35
226 1480 Curt Sandberg Arlanda-Marsta SK M65 3 01:56:56 01:56:55
227 1167 Olga Biryukova MOEXRUN F35 8 01:56:58 01:56:28
228 1416 Pavlos Benakis APOEL RUNNERS MS 84 01:57:06 01:56:36
229 1423 Oliver Barker MS 85 01:57:12 01:56:47
230 1421 Peter Robinson MS 86 01:57:12 01:56:47
231 1409 Matthew Rehrig MS 87 01:57:14 01:56:06
232 1582 Despina Perivolari DRO.ME.A RACING FS 21 01:57:19 01:56:37
233 1324 Igor Sitnokov MS 88 01:57:22 01:56:00
234 1022 Helmuts Lukacovs M65 4 01:57:36 01:57:30
235 1384 Rebecca Burton FS 22 01:57:38 01:56:49
236 1183 Kirsty Collins F40 4 01:57:40 01:57:06
237 1051 Vladislav Gašpar MS 89 01:57:42 01:57:14
238 1094 Maria Gorbatova F35 9 01:57:43 01:57:40
239 1422 Robert Barr MS 90 01:57:47 01:57:22
240 1077 Veronika Snijders Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam FS 23 01:57:56 01:57:46
241 1218 Antonis Stephani M50 20 01:58:02 01:57:42
242 1112 Iain Macdonald MS 91 01:58:13 01:57:31
243 1299 Hannah Mclellan FS 24 01:58:23 01:57:06
244 1317 Tj Harwood MS 92 01:58:37 01:58:28
245 1164 Georgios Karydas M50 21 01:58:43 01:58:10
246 1368 Elena Stylianou M40 30 01:58:53 01:58:50
247 1490 Kalypso Theocharidou Pericles Demetriou Running Club FS 25 01:58:56 01:58:08
248 1138 Kasandra Kozlowska FS 26 01:59:04 01:58:51
249 1336 Doug Reid M70 3 01:59:15 01:59:03
250 1523 Vasileios Kritikos ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB M55 14 01:59:28 01:58:29
251 1300 Mary Kleyany FS 27 01:59:29 01:58:58
252 1342 Neophytos Neophytou savvas pattihis M50 22 01:59:34 01:58:40
253 1325 Mixalhs Mouskountakis micalhs mouskountakhs M40 31 01:59:36 01:59:23
254 1584 Sotiris Jaffar DRO.ME.A RACING MS 93 01:59:40 01:58:48
255 1277 Jasmine El Achkar BeiRun Crew FS 28 01:59:43 01:59:10
256 1294 Greg Spourdalakis M40 32 01:59:44 01:59:03
257 1322 Assil Ezzeddine F40 5 01:59:44 01:59:06
258 1537 Marinos Tsavalos ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB M45 28 01:59:48 01:59:01
259 1031 David Campbell M45 29 01:59:55 01:59:26
260 1145 Alexandra State Ciucas X3 FS 29 01:59:59 01:58:56
261 1025 Kayleigh Pettit FS 30 02:00:10 01:59:06
262 1219 Jeni Rae Watson F35 10 02:00:10 01:59:52
263 1165 Ioannis Vlachopoulos M50 23 02:00:13 01:59:38
264 1560 Marius Musat Logicom Running Team M40 33 02:00:14 01:59:59
265 1350 Polina Cachovskaja 3club FS 31 02:00:18 01:59:49
266 1331 Nigel Radcliffe Paphos M60 7 02:00:25 01:59:58
267 1518 Robert Zieba MARATHON TRAVEL POLAND M40 34 02:00:27 01:59:39
268 1587 Alexis Papadopoulos DRO.ME.A RACING MS 94 02:00:30 01:59:52
269 1573 Sondra Sainsbury DRO.ME.A RACING F45 4 02:00:45 02:00:35
270 1354 Theodoros Christodoulides MS 95 02:00:46 02:00:19
271 1355 Nectarios Georgiou M40 35 02:00:47 02:00:19
272 1273 Sarah Hunter F50 5 02:01:01 02:00:48
273 1607 Leandros Dimosthenous Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 96 02:01:24 02:01:19
274 1613 Grigore Gherjavschi Sporter Run M45 30 02:01:26 02:01:09
275 1379 Kyriaki Anastasiou F35 11 02:01:27 02:01:15
276 1393 Andrew Evans M40 36 02:01:34 02:00:17
277 1338 Richard Workman M50 24 02:01:54 02:01:37
278 1391 Dawn Thirkell F35 12 02:01:55 02:00:57
279 1512 Graham Cook Running Crazy M55 15 02:01:57 02:00:48
280 1175 Richard Mydlo MS 97 02:02:04 02:01:23
281 1171 Dmitry Chursin MS 98 02:02:06 02:01:17
282 1505 Julia Roiz Gosport Road Runners F35 13 02:02:12 02:01:01
283 1507 Tracy Slade Gosport Road Runners F35 14 02:02:13 02:01:00
284 1509 Lara Durham-dent Gosport Road Runners F35 15 02:02:13 02:01:00
285 1301 Fouad El Rmeili M45 31 02:02:22 02:01:50
286 1238 Andreas Stavrou M40 37 02:02:34 02:02:11
287 1418 Dave West M50 25 02:02:40 02:02:09
288 1625 Elias Vasiliou EV ZIN Running Club ALL 7 02:02:44 02:02:01
289 1091 Michael Kane Michael kane M50 26 02:02:59 02:02:21
290 1229 Andrey Karchevskiy MS 99 02:03:06 02:02:41
291 1225 Kevin Phillips Run Walk for Life M50 27 02:03:08 02:02:51
292 1623 Varnavas Zorpas EV ZIN Running Club ALL 8 02:03:44 02:03:00
293 1162 Michael Guy Avon Valley Runners M40 38 02:04:03 02:03:14
294 1337 Nathan Newbrook RAF Triathlon MS 100 02:04:09 02:02:57
295 1007 Phillip Bates M50 28 02:04:13 02:03:03
296 1178 Tasos Ravanis M45 32 02:04:24 02:03:35
297 1105 Justin Ellis MS 101 02:04:30 02:03:50
298 1127 Angelo Efthymiou M65 5 02:04:38 02:04:11
299 1250 Peter Hopkinson M50 29 02:04:39 02:04:06
300 1259 John Williams Paphos Running Club M65 6 02:04:56 02:04:34
301 1515 Kaziemierz Hamerski MARATHON TRAVEL POLAND MS 102 02:05:01 02:04:09
302 1644 Sven Mulder Logicom Running Team M45 33 02:05:10 02:04:50
303 1251 Gavin Rudkin M45 34 02:05:13 02:04:40
304 1383 Zina Saunders FS 32 02:05:27 02:04:38
305 1600 Ioulia Panayiotou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club F40 6 02:05:28 02:04:39
306 1205 Constantia Efstathiadou F35 16 02:05:33 02:04:51
307 1397 Claire Penn Episkopi Running Club FS 33 02:05:34 02:04:31
308 1253 Mark Rakocevic M40 39 02:05:35 02:04:26
309 1618 Marcela Dabija Sporter Run F35 17 02:05:42 02:05:04
310 1330 Savvas Pattihis APOEL RUNNERS M45 35 02:05:48 02:04:55
311 1070 Rebecca Granville F40 7 02:06:07 02:05:25
312 1213 Andrey Golobokov Andrey Golobokov M50 30 02:06:10 02:06:03
313 1214 Svetlana Golobokova Andrey Golobokov F50 6 02:06:10 02:06:03
314 1332 Adrian Curtis M65 7 02:06:11 02:05:37
315 1647 Stacey Frodsham FS 34 02:06:23 02:05:19
316 1163 David Clarke Bridgnorth Running Club M50 31 02:06:29 02:05:31
317 1403 Andros Neofytou M45 36 02:06:31 02:06:26
318 1266 Gretel Utter Arlanda-Marsta SK F65 1 02:06:33 02:06:24
319 1045 Karin Alander FS 35 02:06:45 02:06:02
320 1046 Emilie Dul FS 36 02:06:47 02:06:03
321 1049 Christian Buchner Laufjunkies M50 32 02:07:03 02:06:28
322 1376 Christopher Royle MS 103 02:07:22 02:06:55
323 1276 Filippos Elia MS 104 02:07:31 02:07:22
324 1426 Penelope Hartley-green K1 Triathlon F35 18 02:07:37 02:07:00
325 1407 Duncan Robertson Sandbach Striders M40 40 02:07:38 02:07:03
326 1547 Nikolaos Kavaklis ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB MS 105 02:07:46 02:06:52
327 1372 Iwona Blazejewska F35 19 02:07:49 02:07:35
328 1446 Bedansh Chaudhary M40 41 02:07:52 02:07:17
329 1241 Lisa Wilson Boldmere Bullets F40 8 02:08:01 02:07:15
330 1398 Collette Montier Episkopi Running Club F35 20 02:08:09 02:07:06
331 1192 Elena Tonkonozhenko FS 37 02:08:33 02:07:40
332 1380 Neophytos Spyrides Tiger Academy of Martial Arts M40 42 02:08:47 02:08:44
333 1008 Paul Vincent M55 16 02:08:51 02:07:42
334 1526 Christina Kaltsa ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB F35 21 02:08:54 02:08:48
335 1525 Nikolaos Giannopoulos ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB M50 33 02:08:54 02:08:49
336 1356 Yi Tang MS 106 02:09:04 02:08:49
337 1055 Kirill Shein MS 107 02:09:07 02:09:01
338 1588 Christos Papadopoulos DRO.ME.A RACING MS 108 02:09:16 02:08:38
339 1018 Carmel Jarman F45 5 02:09:22 02:09:22
340 1303 Kristina Tikhonova F40 9 02:09:31 02:08:26
341 1084 Jingyi Wang FS 38 02:09:34 02:09:19
342 1137 Mário Madara Slovak Soldiers MS 109 02:09:59 02:09:03
343 1255 Károly Eszenyi M45 37 02:10:06 02:08:48
344 1119 Iris De Bruijn-vermeeren AVR’90 F45 6 02:10:08 02:09:22
345 1319 Alan Lovejoy West Coast Runners M70 4 02:10:18 02:09:51
346 1630 Panikos Antoniou EV ZIN Running Club M55 17 02:10:20 02:09:55
347 1274 Gerrit Verhoef M65 8 02:10:24 02:10:13
348 1533 Despoina Lampreli ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB F40 10 02:10:34 02:09:37
349 1442 Thomas Lenden Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam M55 18 02:10:36 02:10:36
350 1632 Yiannis Vogiatzis Pericles Demetriou Running Club M45 38 02:10:38 02:09:19
351 1585 Maria Kountouri-logginou DRO.ME.A RACING F40 11 02:10:42 02:10:18
352 1454 Dimitris Zaxariadis Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 110 02:10:50 02:10:39
353 1020 Anand Popatlal Laxmidas MS 111 02:11:09 02:10:39
354 1531 Nektaria Kladi ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB F40 12 02:11:09 02:10:54
355 1604 Despina Ioannidou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club F35 22 02:11:22 02:11:08
356 1343 Simon Ashford British Airway AC M45 39 02:12:00 02:11:44
357 1243 Martin Dutton MS 112 02:12:03 02:11:19
358 1039 George Briggs MS 113 02:12:05 02:11:01
359 1082 Maaike Slok Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam FS 39 02:12:10 02:12:00
360 1589 Anastasia Kyprianou DRO.ME.A RACING F45 7 02:12:37 02:12:12
361 1140 Vlasta Lopusanova Curves Club F55 2 02:12:38 02:12:37
362 1360 Andreas Charalambous M45 40 02:12:51 02:12:23
363 1577 Lefteris Christou DRO.ME.A RACING M50 34 02:12:51 02:12:34
364 1032 Nicci Campbell F45 8 02:13:06 02:12:38
365 1538 Georgia Kollia ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB FS 40 02:13:34 02:12:48
366 1059 Susan Upfield Staple Hill Runners F50 7 02:13:35 02:12:45
367 1555 Marius Bobe Logicom Running Team MS 114 02:13:49 02:13:25
368 1556 Dan Chiribuca Logicom Running Team MS 115 02:13:51 02:13:17
369 1117 Andrew Jeffery MS 116 02:13:56 02:13:20
370 1173 Miroslav Zachar M40 43 02:14:03 02:13:12
371 1605 Chrysovalantis Georgiou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 117 02:14:09 02:13:59
372 1066 Markus Handschuh M40 44 02:14:09 02:14:09
373 1249 Alisa Klamm FS 41 02:14:10 02:12:44
374 1579 Manolis Hatzimanolis DRO.ME.A RACING M40 45 02:14:11 02:14:09
375 1534 Georgios Diamantis ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB M60 8 02:14:39 02:14:34
376 1546 Fragkoulis Andreadis ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB M65 9 02:14:48 02:14:43
377 1386 Dejan Popovic M45 41 02:14:53 02:14:11
378 1314 Tatyana Klabukova MS 118 02:15:05 02:14:49
379 1098 Joanne Lanham F40 13 02:15:18 02:14:03
380 1320 Olga Sokolova Sylvia F40 14 02:15:43 02:15:26
381 1088 Peter Hilbert Dresden Marathon e.V. M55 19 02:15:57 02:15:39
382 1074 Georgios Alexandros Agagiotis MS 119 02:16:07 02:15:13
383 1321 Simge Tarkouch FS 42 02:16:14 02:16:01
384 1410 Anna Bishop Rehrig FS 43 02:16:15 02:15:07
385 1017 Kelly Bywaters F35 23 02:16:24 02:16:24
386 1478 Trudy Hughes F50 8 02:16:30 02:15:26
387 1132 Helen Arnous F40 15 02:16:45 02:16:19
388 1118 Anna Smolinska F35 24 02:17:04 02:15:40
389 1370 David Davies M45 42 02:17:08 02:16:25
390 1306 Mohamad Kheir Olaiwan MS 120 02:17:12 02:16:36
391 1268 Aziz El Haybe Beirut 542 Team Walid MS 121 02:17:12 02:16:20
392 1019 Lee Jarman M45 43 02:17:26 02:17:26
393 1344 Stuart Mackenzie M45 44 02:17:29 02:16:51
394 1520 Anna Karlowicz MARATHON TRAVEL POLAND F60 1 02:17:32 02:17:20
395 1420 Daniel Belansky Sport Club Stefanik M40 46 02:17:35 02:17:06
396 1358 Lena Liebich Frisk 2.0 F50 9 02:17:52 02:17:30
397 1187 Akira Hasegawa MS 122 02:17:54 02:17:44
398 1280 Alana Burmistrova FS 44 02:18:19 02:16:55
399 1079 Esther Blom Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam FS 45 02:18:27 02:18:15
400 1102 Nicodemos Nicodemou MS 123 02:18:28 02:17:54
401 1270 Elie Chalfoun BeiRun Crew MS 124 02:18:34 02:17:54
402 1528 Sotiria Kasela ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB F50 10 02:18:48 02:18:28
403 1234 Norbert Gerencsér MS 125 02:18:57 02:17:39
404 1559 Martin Meitza Logicom Running Team M40 47 02:19:20 02:19:13
405 1202 Jane Arnold F50 11 02:19:23 02:17:57
406 1194 Sofia Khalil F35 25 02:19:33 02:19:09
407 1441 Pearce Dowling MS 126 02:19:55 02:18:48
408 1563 Ovidiu Tomescu Logicom Running Team MS 127 02:20:19 02:19:47
409 1445 Elena Drymiotou FS 46 02:20:32 02:19:52
410 1003 Michele Platten F50 12 02:20:42 02:19:45
411 1052 František Hrbka MS 128 02:20:53 02:20:23
412 1053 Erika Oravcová FS 47 02:20:53 02:20:24
413 1378 Alexandra Olteanu FS 48 02:21:05 02:20:00
414 1090 Hazel Tweedie F50 13 02:21:07 02:19:58
415 1239 Raymond Vine M65 10 02:21:09 02:20:41
416 1120 Nataliia Borovikova Time4run F40 16 02:21:13 02:21:03
417 1508 Zoe Windsor Gosport Road Runners F40 17 02:21:21 02:20:07
418 1228 Mark West MS 129 02:21:34 02:21:27
419 1001 Nigel Cleeves M50 35 02:21:34 02:21:11
420 1279 András Varga MS 130 02:21:41 02:20:18
421 1326 Angela Mcgill West Coast Runners F55 3 02:21:49 02:20:44
422 1574 Anna Vrahimi DRO.ME.A RACING F35 26 02:21:57 02:20:58
423 1083 Bianca Menheere Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam F50 14 02:22:01 02:21:52
424 1412 Angela Conway Run Walk for Life F50 15 02:22:25 02:22:19
425 1443 Steven Shipp MS 131 02:22:27 02:20:46
426 1033 Jan Dojcak MS 132 02:22:37 02:21:47
427 1223 Magdalena Kupinska FS 49 02:22:38 02:22:15
428 1382 Kerry Stitt FS 50 02:22:44 02:21:56
429 1148 Mirna Masri FS 51 02:23:23 02:22:32
430 1318 Christos Christoforou privite M45 45 02:23:28 02:22:49
431 1231 Krisztina Szebeni F40 18 02:23:46 02:22:24
432 1076 Bonnie De Boer Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam F40 19 02:23:48 02:23:37
433 1203 Paul Hudson Vale Royal ac M60 9 02:24:06 02:22:54
434 1254 Fiona Petrie F40 20 02:24:47 02:24:06
435 1089 Dianne Markey ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB F45 9 02:24:53 02:23:44
436 1186 Natalia Enns ProRunning FS 52 02:24:56 02:24:08
437 1071 Shaun Granville M45 46 02:24:59 02:23:21
438 1609 Tatiana Sivoborod Sporter Run FS 53 02:25:16 02:25:06
439 1312 Iain Crawford Iain Crawford MS 133 02:25:25 02:24:46
440 1598 Margarita Theodorou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club F50 16 02:25:42 02:25:33
441 1615 Aglaia Mudrea Sporter Run FS 54 02:25:55 02:25:10
442 1334 Catherine Tonks West Coast Runners F40 21 02:26:14 02:25:12
443 1562 Angeliki Theodoulou Logicom Running Team F45 10 02:26:23 02:26:16
444 1637 Miroslaw Jacyna Gryfus Szczecin M50 36 02:26:33 02:26:11
445 1005 Dietmar Herzig M50 37 02:26:36 02:25:57
446 1006 Gabriele Herzig F50 17 02:26:36 02:25:58
447 1374 Ahmed Zidan Alex Marathon MS 134 02:26:38 02:26:02
448 1295 Christos Tepelis SEBAS ALEXANDROUPOLIS M55 20 02:26:46 02:26:25
449 1557 Ionut Gradinaru Logicom Running Team M40 48 02:27:06 02:26:32
450 1565 Cosmin Zirna Logicom Running Team MS 135 02:27:06 02:26:33
451 1130 Hanus Ort MS 136 02:27:08 02:26:15
452 1169 Stavros Ioannou M45 47 02:27:32 02:27:09
453 1170 Nikos Hatzopoulos M45 48 02:27:32 02:27:09
454 1060 Simon Judd Staple Hill Runners M55 21 02:27:53 02:27:06
455 1215 Cynthia Segura Cynthia A. Segura F45 11 02:28:12 02:27:54
456 1619 Lucian Mutruc Sporter Run MS 137 02:29:07 02:28:50
457 1540 Andronikos Poulis ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB M65 11 02:29:17 02:28:47
458 1522 Krzysztof Gieruszynski MARATHON TRAVEL POLAND MS 138 02:29:17 02:28:56
459 1196 John Murtagh SHABBA RUNNERS M60 10 02:29:23 02:28:57
460 1072 Nikki Short F40 22 02:29:49 02:28:42
461 1502 Paul Humphreys Gosport Road Runners M50 38 02:29:53 02:28:38
462 1543 Sokratis Tsouras ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB M70 5 02:29:59 02:29:02
463 1554 Catalin Andrei Logicom Running Team MS 139 02:31:02 02:30:30
464 1269 Hussein Saleh BeiRun Crew MS 140 02:31:09 02:30:29
465 1087 Henrietta Komáromi F40 23 02:31:20 02:29:57
466 1476 Mukharyam Yambulatov M70 6 02:32:05 02:31:36
467 1034 Rastislav Tokoly Patrol Slovakia MS 141 02:32:33 02:31:44
468 1226 Jiao Luo FS 55 02:32:45 02:32:08
469 1233 Natalie Sade NSrun F45 12 02:33:10 02:32:12
470 1221 Alexandra Zlotnitskaia I love running Yekaterinburg FS 56 02:34:04 02:33:57
471 1222 Margit Hamerszki F40 24 02:34:12 02:32:50
472 1517 Katarzyna Sobolewska MARATHON TRAVEL POLAND FS 57 02:35:12 02:34:50
473 1284 Xueqin Li FS 58 02:35:48 02:35:10
474 1311 Fiona Mcmenamin F40 25 02:36:45 02:35:56
475 1278 Péter Németh MS 142 02:36:53 02:35:30
476 1200 Katarina Domaracka FS 59 02:37:06 02:36:11
477 1363 Ghadier El Soury Bento Running Club FS 60 02:38:00 02:38:00
478 1004 Sonia Bundy F40 26 02:38:27 02:37:29
479 1347 Stefan Otto EINTRACHT HADELN MS 143 02:39:02 02:38:44
480 1315 Svetlana Kravtsova FS 61 02:39:02 02:38:45
481 1116 Iver Odin Kvello M40 49 02:39:23 02:38:39
482 1141 Tollef Ravn Mork M70 7 02:39:23 02:38:40
483 1209 Susan Zimdars F35 27 02:39:50 02:38:39
484 1002 Julie Cleeves F50 18 02:39:57 02:39:34
485 1064 Monika Przybyl Trener.Biegania.pl FS 62 02:40:18 02:40:04
486 1281 Georgios Avraam APS APOLLON DYT.ATTIKIS M50 39 02:40:27 02:39:24
487 1080 Nonna Manis Van Den Boogaard Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam F35 28 02:40:43 02:40:32
488 1040 Emilia Orphanidou F40 27 02:41:01 02:40:53
489 1023 Andrea Johnson F40 28 02:41:23 02:41:23
490 1611 Olga Maliutina Sporter Run FS 63 02:42:33 02:41:52
491 1614 Cristina Mudrea Sporter Run F35 29 02:42:34 02:41:48
492 1201 Chris Arnold M50 40 02:43:03 02:41:39
493 1075 Kylie Torr Itchen Spitfires Running Club F40 29 02:43:54 02:42:47
494 1147 Sona Macejakova PRIATELIA BEHU LEZERNEHO, SPEED4DOGS F60 2 02:45:27 02:45:27
495 1535 Apostolos Alexiou ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB MS 144 02:45:35 02:44:38
496 1349 Sergey Ginzburg M45 49 02:45:52 02:44:51
497 1265 Mervyn Goodwin Mervyn Goodwin M65 12 02:47:09 02:45:54
498 1035 Tomas Hyza Patrol Slovakia MS 145 02:47:25 02:46:36
499 1021 Antoinette Rendle F65 2 02:47:44 02:46:26
500 1114 Louise Bowens F45 13 02:48:18 02:47:28
501 1629 Antreas Pampakas EV ZIN Running Club ALL 9 02:51:23 02:51:08
502 1530 Panagiotis Kavaklis ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB MS 146 02:52:28 02:51:32
503 1057 Vladimir Sukhorukov EUROPA-RUSSIA M50 41 02:52:48 02:52:25
504 1264 Linda Hesketh F55 4 02:58:44 02:57:42
505 1262 Christine Christinebell F65 3 02:58:44 02:57:42
506 1542 Aikaterini Georgiou ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB FS 64 03:00:58 03:00:16
507 1544 Eleni Koutroumpa ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB F35 30 03:01:55 03:00:58
508 1536 Dimitra Kolokotroni ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB FS 65 03:01:55 03:00:58
509 1593 Andriana Sunshine-matsis DRO.ME.A RACING F45 14 03:06:21 03:05:55
510 1539 Aristeidis Korfiatis ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB M40 50 03:06:53 03:06:06
511 1503 Debbie Humphreys Gosport Road Runners F50 19 03:10:12 03:09:01
512 1288 Hugh Burns M50 42 03:12:54 03:12:35
513 1516 Urszula Niemczyk MARATHON TRAVEL POLAND F35 31 03:17:16 03:16:17