Rank Bib Name Team Category RkCat GunTime ChipTime
1 3154 Giorgos Tofi GSE MS 1 00:16:53 00:16:51
2 3297 Avraamis Avraam Pericles Demetriou Running Club MS 2 00:17:22 00:17:22
3 3296 Stelios Tsiartas Pericles Demetriou Running Club MS 3 00:18:25 00:18:22
4 3171 Sotiris Antoniades MS 4 00:18:55 00:18:46
5 3132 Marios Antoniou MS 5 00:19:02 00:18:59
6 3233 Panicos Neofytou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M50 6 00:19:35 00:19:35
7 3318 Konstantinos Palantzas Volos Health Runners Club M40 7 00:19:49 00:19:47
8 3174 Yahya Muhamud CYPRUS REFUGEE SOLIDARITY MS 8 00:20:13 00:20:10
9 3109 Artur Gumerov MS 9 00:20:23 00:20:21
10 3048 George Harakis MS 10 00:20:31 00:20:27
11 3153 Chrysostomos Kridiotis MS 11 00:20:38 00:20:22
12 3242 Ronni Bjirn Team Wilm MS 12 00:21:11 00:21:11
13 3040 Joe Ruickbie Episkopi Running Club MS 13 00:21:29 00:21:28
14 3022 Nicos Katsourides M40 14 00:21:53 00:21:51
15 3509 Manolis Skarpathiotakis Logicom Running Team MS 15 00:21:54 00:21:33
16 3116 Nikolas Lambrou Pericles Demetriou Running Club M40 16 00:22:00 00:21:57
17 3581 Georgia Theodosiou DRO.ME.A RACING FS 1 00:22:10 00:22:10
18 3585 Christos Christodoulou DRO.ME.A RACING M40 17 00:22:25 00:22:25
19 3363 Panayiotis Charalambous Logicom Running Team MS 18 00:22:25 00:22:25
20 3267 Roman Koval Aspire British School MS 19 00:22:25 00:22:01
21 3193 Alicia Finnis Limassol lizards FS 2 00:22:40 00:22:18
22 3243 Denis Kozlov MS 20 00:22:43 00:22:40
23 3476 Yiannis Panayides Logicom Running Team MS 21 00:22:52 00:22:39
24 3590 Serafim Christodoulides EV ZIN Running Club MS 22 00:23:22 00:23:18
25 3197 Philip Ornborg MS 23 00:23:22 00:23:09
26 3167 Lucas Lotte Club George MS 24 00:23:29 00:23:29
27 3168 Romy Bik Club George FS 3 00:23:30 00:23:30
28 3166 Gareth Wilmot Episkopi Running Club M50 25 00:23:31 00:23:26
29 3172 Ali Ayoub Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 26 00:23:43 00:23:43
30 3161 Alexander Chulok MS 27 00:23:47 00:23:47
31 3589 Panayiotis Polyviou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M50 28 00:23:56 00:23:56
32 3311 Ioannis Konomodis ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB MS 29 00:24:11 00:24:06
33 3588 Aris Skordis Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 30 00:24:12 00:24:08
34 3572 Michael Eliades ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service MS 31 00:24:27 00:23:03
35 3279 Chris Luizhinho Platinum Sports MS 32 00:24:38 00:24:37
36 3200 Andreas Chrysanthou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 33 00:24:43 00:24:41
37 3241 Petros Stylianou Podilatikos Syllogos Pafou M45 34 00:24:50 00:24:44
38 3277 Eleni Spyrou FS 4 00:24:57 00:24:54
39 3194 Katherine Finnis F40 5 00:25:03 00:24:41
40 3182 Sofia Olympiou Dromeis Apollwn Lympiwn FS 6 00:25:06 00:25:04
41 3175 Najah Ahmed CYPRUS REFUGEE SOLIDARITY MS 35 00:25:06 00:24:31
42 3204 Lester Schippers Cios MS 36 00:25:11 00:25:04
43 3348 Andreas Andreou Logicom Running Team MS 37 00:25:26 00:25:14
44 1451 Gareth Clark Walters MS 38 00:25:28 00:24:45
45 3227 Mike Heron Good Health & Fitness M40 39 00:25:38 00:25:31
46 3199 Tatiana Goncharova FS 7 00:25:45 00:25:24
47 3580 Xenia Vilanidou DRO.ME.A RACING F35 8 00:25:45 00:25:41
48 3198 Sotiroula Stylianou FS 9 00:25:56 00:25:46
49 3159 Marios Kyriakou MS 40 00:26:01 00:25:53
50 3582 Andrea Theodorou DRO.ME.A RACING FS 10 00:26:05 00:25:57
51 3598 Susan James Paddock Wood AC F65 11 00:26:11 00:26:05
52 3185 Jay Georghiades M40 41 00:26:13 00:26:02
53 3119 Ján Božon UNFICYP MS 42 00:26:16 00:26:02
54 3165 Giorgos Paschalides Almyra Running Team MS 43 00:26:27 00:26:19
55 3186 Samantha Georghiades F40 12 00:26:28 00:26:18
56 3067 Brett Baxter MS 44 00:26:32 00:26:17
57 3068 Harrison Baxter MS 45 00:26:32 00:26:18
58 3110 Constantin Cristiana -alexandra Trupa lui Fane FS 13 00:26:38 00:26:05
59 3295 Malgorzata Przybysz Almyra Running Team FS 14 00:26:39 00:26:25
60 3058 Siobhan Reddy Serpentine Running club F45 15 00:26:45 00:26:07
61 3334 Panicos Chrysanthou Almyra Running Team M40 46 00:26:49 00:26:20
62 3513 Ronica Sozou Logicom Running Team F35 16 00:26:55 00:26:52
63 3005 Svetlana Garshina FS 17 00:27:02 00:26:59
64 3276 Elena Kyriakou FS 18 00:27:04 00:27:00
65 3209 Isabella Porteus FS 19 00:27:13 00:26:56
66 3105 Andreas Andreou MS 47 00:27:25 00:27:16
67 3280 Chrysostomos Dimitriou Platinum Sports MS 48 00:27:35 00:25:11
68 3081 Joel Brierley Paradise Tri MS 49 00:27:36 00:26:35
69 3294 Rania Kelesidou Almyra Running Team FS 20 00:27:41 00:27:10
70 3184 Marios Vasiliou MS 50 00:27:41 00:24:46
71 3275 Antigoni Andreou FS 21 00:27:56 00:27:53
72 3150 Vangelis Arvanitis SDY VOLOU MS 51 00:28:01 00:27:55
73 3228 Sarah Christie Good Health & Fitness F40 22 00:28:03 00:27:56
74 3220 Nicos Papasavva M45 52 00:28:11 00:27:39
75 3201 Andreas Hadjitheodosiou M45 53 00:28:12 00:25:20
76 3231 Andreas Savva Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M45 54 00:28:19 00:27:47
77 3414 Giannis Gounarides Logicom Running Team MS 55 00:28:26 00:28:06
78 3230 Panayiotis Panayiotou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M45 56 00:28:28 00:27:56
79 3035 Sergiy Malyuchenko M60 57 00:28:29 00:28:22
80 3036 Nazar Malyuchenko MS 58 00:28:29 00:28:21
81 3257 Valentine Vornikov International School of Paphos MS 59 00:28:30 00:27:53
82 3059 Michalis Pouros M40 60 00:28:35 00:28:26
83 3433 George Kampanellas Logicom Running Team MS 61 00:28:35 00:28:01
84 3538 Yiannis Yiorkatzis Logicom Running Team MS 62 00:28:38 00:28:04
85 3055 Marina Berezhaia FS 23 00:28:40 00:28:26
86 3470 Nicos Nicolaou Logicom Running Team MS 63 00:28:44 00:28:26
87 3600 Andreas Skordis Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M45 64 00:28:51 00:28:47
88 3129 Yiannos Kampourides M40 65 00:28:52 00:28:41
89 3145 Marat Lakhin MS 66 00:28:54 00:28:17
90 3208 Johanna Porteus F35 24 00:29:08 00:28:51
91 3016 Xin Shu MS 67 00:29:09 00:28:08
92 3176 Charlie Thirkell MS 68 00:29:14 00:28:11
93 3091 Aleksandr Kiriushin MS 69 00:29:15 00:28:34
94 3587 Rania Michael Stelios Kyriakides Running Club FS 25 00:29:26 00:29:20
95 3305 Leanne Pettit Swindon Striders Running Club F35 26 00:29:29 00:29:15
96 3326 Loizos Louca Almyra Running Team MS 70 00:29:29 00:29:14
97 3256 Harry Qian International School of Paphos MS 71 00:29:31 00:28:55
98 3556 Aimilios Makrides Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ M50 72 00:29:43 00:29:28
99 3006 Adrienne Blackwell F45 27 00:29:44 00:29:29
100 3225 Esme Finnis F40 28 00:29:46 00:29:24
101 3196 Eleni Evangelou FS 29 00:29:50 00:28:42
102 3144 Delia Codrina Cioc Romania frumoasa FS 30 00:29:51 00:29:39
103 3030 Joanna Nikolaou FS 31 00:30:06 00:29:30
104 3128 Angelos Hadjimichael MS 73 00:30:07 00:29:52
105 3291 Christina Chrysanthou Almyra Running Team FS 32 00:30:07 00:29:40
106 3173 Andreas Papanastasiou papnfit MS 74 00:30:07 00:29:53
107 3088 Elena Charalambous FS 33 00:30:08 00:29:30
108 3399 Takis Eleftheriou Logicom Running Team M40 75 00:30:13 00:29:56
109 3319 Suzanne Omirou Almyra Running Team F40 34 00:30:16 00:30:12
110 3056 Andreas Kyriakou MS 76 00:30:20 00:30:09
111 3282 Chris Tsierkezos Logicom Running Team MS 77 00:30:26 00:29:47
112 3549 Charis Antoniou Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ F45 35 00:30:29 00:29:45
113 3082 Kostas Antoniou MS 78 00:30:38 00:30:15
114 3101 Symeon Kattes MS 79 00:30:39 00:30:10
115 3544 Olga Yiavashi Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ FS 36 00:30:40 00:30:16
116 3163 Tefkros Natiotis M55 80 00:30:44 00:30:36
117 3087 Michail Efstratiadis MS 81 00:30:47 00:30:08
118 3288 Vasilis Frantzis Platinum Sports MS 82 00:30:49 00:30:43
119 3289 Dionisis Spiliopoulos Platinum Sports MS 83 00:30:49 00:30:43
120 3162 Nadine Chulok FS 37 00:30:52 00:30:52
121 3212 Joseph Kakoulis Logicom Running Team M40 84 00:30:54 00:30:02
122 3183 Minas Vassiliou M45 85 00:30:54 00:27:57
123 3100 Luigi Lazzari M40 86 00:30:56 00:30:13
124 3245 Takis Antoniou Almyra Running Team M40 87 00:31:00 00:30:10
125 3268 Ewan Charalambides Aspire British School MS 88 00:31:00 00:30:35
126 3217 Harley Howard Episkopi Running Club MS 89 00:31:07 00:30:26
127 3350 Kostis Antoniadis Logicom Running Team MS 90 00:31:07 00:30:24
128 3342 Margarita Beliaftsidou Almyra Running Team FS 38 00:31:07 00:30:30
129 3051 Olga Gerasimova F45 39 00:31:09 00:31:04
130 3485 Alexis Papaeracleous Logicom Running Team MS 91 00:31:24 00:31:06
131 3013 Tess Travis Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam FS 40 00:31:29 00:30:25
132 3014 Richard Waasdorp Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam M45 92 00:31:29 00:30:25
133 3190 Katerina Solero F35 41 00:31:39 00:31:30
134 3442 Nicoletta Kilili Logicom Running Team FS 42 00:31:45 00:31:14
135 3325 Maria Louca Almyra Running Team F35 43 00:31:47 00:31:32
136 3578 Costas Rousos ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service M45 93 00:31:48 00:31:04
137 3402 Ioannis Eliades Logicom Running Team MS 94 00:31:50 00:30:26
138 3401 Louis Eliades Logicom Running Team M45 95 00:31:57 00:30:32
139 3464 Evangelos Michael Logicom Running Team MS 96 00:32:02 00:32:00
140 3273 Yiannakis Gabriel M55 97 00:32:08 00:32:06
141 3579 Nikoleta Michael DRO.ME.A RACING F35 44 00:32:09 00:32:05
142 3032 Angelina Tatarina Sylvia F65 45 00:32:13 00:32:11
143 3077 Valentina Toumaniou ΕΥ ΖΗΝ FS 46 00:32:15 00:31:47
144 3157 Tim Brodie James BJ Runners M50 98 00:32:16 00:31:31
145 3017 Andrew Fulcher M50 99 00:32:16 00:31:59
146 3020 Oliver Fulcher MS 100 00:32:17 00:31:59
147 3049 Johan Åkesson MS 101 00:32:29 00:32:16
148 3021 Andrea Biro F35 47 00:32:31 00:31:45
149 3046 Magdalena Rec Team Awesome Sisters FS 48 00:32:33 00:32:20
150 3418 Andreas Hadjipapas Logicom Running Team MS 102 00:32:36 00:32:08
151 3249 Andreas Koukoumas Logicom Running Team MS 103 00:32:40 00:32:18
152 3189 Dylan Parr MS 104 00:32:43 00:32:01
153 3188 Caedan Parr MS 105 00:32:43 00:32:02
154 3203 Elena Elia DHL Team F35 49 00:32:46 00:32:43
155 3235 Liudmila Troshchenko FS 50 00:32:47 00:32:31
156 3384 Demetris Demetriou Logicom Running Team M45 106 00:32:47 00:32:42
157 3135 Momo Yang FS 51 00:32:50 00:32:07
158 3134 Cheng Zhen MS 107 00:32:50 00:32:08
159 3595 Elia Nikolaou EV ZIN Running Club FS 52 00:32:52 00:32:33
160 3347 Artemios Andreou Logicom Running Team M40 108 00:32:53 00:32:44
161 3320 Didi Toneva Almyra Running Team F35 53 00:32:54 00:32:47
162 3550 Miltiades Miltiadous Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ M60 109 00:32:59 00:32:15
163 3355 Maria Athanasiou Logicom Running Team F35 54 00:33:00 00:32:48
164 3340 Marilena Moraru Almyra Running Team FS 55 00:33:25 00:32:47
165 3596 Andri Polykarpou EV ZIN Running Club F45 56 00:33:26 00:33:07
166 3090 Irene Germanou FS 57 00:33:38 00:33:35
167 3219 Delila Dickie FS 58 00:33:39 00:33:27
168 3124 Austin Mirer MS 110 00:33:41 00:32:56
169 3123 Sara Mirer FS 59 00:33:41 00:32:56
170 3099 Janice Eastman F60 60 00:33:43 00:33:33
171 3437 Andreas Katelaris Logicom Running Team MS 111 00:33:44 00:33:34
172 3025 Andrea Aguado Martínez Fuchu Runners FS 61 00:33:50 00:33:07
173 3192 Irina Suchkova F35 62 00:34:00 00:33:50
174 3540 Anna Papantoniou Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ FS 63 00:34:03 00:32:49
175 3147 Katarina Culenova F35 64 00:34:04 00:33:39
176 3164 Katrina Auzina FS 65 00:34:04 00:33:23
177 3570 Yiota Koutsopetalou ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service F40 66 00:34:14 00:33:00
178 3299 Georgios Georgiou Pericles Demetriou Running Club M60 112 00:34:19 00:33:47
179 3187 Mandy Maskell F40 67 00:34:22 00:34:12
180 3213 Olha Kotsetova Athens Hash F40 68 00:34:25 00:33:24
181 3092 Julia Wadsworth F40 69 00:34:33 00:33:45
182 3066 Vitaliya Burmistrova FS 70 00:34:34 00:34:06
183 3448 Sokratis Koutoumanos Logicom Running Team MS 113 00:34:42 00:34:19
184 3383 Eleftheria Daniilidi Logicom Running Team FS 71 00:34:43 00:34:19
185 3037 Tataru Ancula FS 72 00:34:43 00:34:03
186 3038 Popescu Madalina FS 73 00:34:43 00:34:03
187 3430 Aleksandra Ivanova Logicom Running Team FS 74 00:34:49 00:34:07
188 3530 Amanda Violari Logicom Running Team F45 75 00:34:56 00:34:02
189 3281 Stephanie Georgiou Platinum Sports FS 76 00:34:58 00:32:38
190 3542 Afrodite Charalambidou Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ FS 77 00:35:01 00:32:26
191 3177 Stuart Neil M40 114 00:35:03 00:34:36
192 3302 Karen O’dowd Swindon Striders Running Club F60 78 00:35:07 00:34:52
193 3415 Gregoris Gregoriou Logicom Running Team MS 115 00:35:15 00:34:45
194 3592 Dimitra Nikolaou EV ZIN Running Club F35 79 00:35:17 00:34:57
195 3328 Maria Protopapa Almyra Running Team F35 80 00:35:26 00:35:15
196 3505 Egemen Satiroglu Logicom Running Team MS 116 00:35:29 00:34:54
197 3126 Maria Tserkezou F35 81 00:35:46 00:35:06
198 3143 Lucy Ferreira F35 82 00:35:46 00:35:06
199 3011 Samuel Harnett MS 117 00:35:48 00:35:29
200 3010 Paul Harnett MS 118 00:35:48 00:35:30
201 3063 Liudmila Ponomareva FS 83 00:35:49 00:35:45
202 3089 Anna Raouna FS 84 00:35:50 00:35:21
203 1561 Stathis Panayides Logicom Running Team MS 119 00:35:56 00:35:24
204 3481 Michael Papaeracleous Logicom Running Team M45 120 00:35:56 00:35:06
205 3516 Michalis Theodosiou Logicom Running Team MS 121 00:35:57 00:33:36
206 3440 Costas Kestas Logicom Running Team M55 122 00:35:58 00:35:16
207 3023 Veronica Muro Asensio F35 85 00:36:00 00:35:17
208 3482 Charis Papaeracleous Logicom Running Team MS 123 00:36:01 00:35:10
209 3574 George Pasttrikos ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service MS 124 00:36:04 00:34:53
210 3061 Leondios Tselepos MS 125 00:36:04 00:34:54
211 3206 Machi Kyriakou F45 86 00:36:09 00:36:00
212 3076 Kristyn Englar FS 87 00:36:31 00:35:58
213 3327 Maria Eliofotou Almyra Running Team F40 88 00:36:31 00:36:25
214 3240 Chara Eliophotou Almyra Running Team FS 89 00:36:31 00:36:25
215 3336 Achilleas Kaouros Almyra Running Team MS 126 00:36:32 00:35:53
216 3252 Lina Papaioannou International School of Paphos F35 90 00:36:39 00:36:05
217 3255 Demetra Neophytou International School of Paphos F35 91 00:36:39 00:36:06
218 3254 Michalis Neophytou International School of Paphos MS 127 00:36:39 00:36:06
219 3015 Anita De Haart Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam F55 92 00:36:45 00:35:39
220 3139 Chrystalla Theodorou FS 93 00:36:45 00:36:12
221 3137 Alexia Hadjiefstathiou FS 94 00:36:45 00:36:12
222 3270 Michael Charalambous Aspire British School MS 128 00:36:53 00:35:37
223 3247 Solomiya Matsala Aspire British School FS 95 00:36:54 00:35:40
224 3265 Efthymios Gardikis Aspire British School MS 129 00:36:54 00:35:40
225 3024 Jac De Bruijn AVR’90 M55 130 00:36:57 00:36:52
226 3181 Anna Pavlovskaya FS 96 00:37:03 00:37:02
227 3180 Valerjan Gotovski M40 131 00:37:03 00:37:00
228 3050 Eric Segura M45 132 00:37:10 00:36:01
229 3071 Isavella Pidia FS 97 00:37:13 00:36:48
230 3127 Eleni Georgiadou FS 98 00:37:13 00:36:34
231 3191 Sharon Green SHARON GREEN F60 99 00:37:14 00:37:06
232 3033 Elena Lobacheva sylvia.gatchina.ru F65 100 00:37:16 00:37:11
233 3492 Christos Peratikos Logicom Running Team MS 133 00:37:28 00:36:03
234 3394 Ioanna Drousiotou Logicom Running Team FS 101 00:37:29 00:36:00
235 3001 Loukis Louca M50 134 00:37:29 00:37:25
236 3156 Artemis Sofroniou F45 102 00:37:30 00:36:40
237 3149 Vasileios Georgoulis MS 135 00:37:32 00:37:25
238 3151 Ioanna Florou FS 103 00:37:35 00:37:28
239 3074 Marios Pidias M55 136 00:37:37 00:37:12
240 3493 Agis Petrides Logicom Running Team M40 137 00:37:39 00:37:33
241 3029 Galina Bravaya F45 104 00:37:42 00:37:37
242 3337 George Gougousakis Almyra Running Team MS 138 00:37:43 00:37:05
243 3444 Christina Kokkinou Logicom Running Team F35 105 00:37:47 00:37:16
244 3274 Maria Manakou FS 106 00:37:50 00:37:50
245 3125 Phedi Phedonos FS 107 00:37:55 00:36:49
246 3594 Agathi Kyriakou EV ZIN Running Club FS 108 00:37:56 00:37:11
247 3309 Agapi Vamvakari ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB FS 109 00:37:56 00:37:51
248 3310 Matilda Moutzai ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB FS 110 00:37:57 00:37:52
249 3410 Theodoros Georgiou Logicom Running Team MS 139 00:38:02 00:37:51
250 3421 Christos Ioannides Logicom Running Team M45 140 00:38:21 00:37:50
251 3012 Afroditi Sevastopoulou F60 111 00:38:25 00:38:25
252 3226 Christof Johann M60 141 00:38:34 00:38:14
253 3075 Tilney Hardiment Jo’s Thing F50 112 00:38:37 00:38:33
254 3054 Simon Wheeler M55 142 00:38:41 00:38:20
255 3599 Lia Chrysanthou DRO.ME.A RACING F45 113 00:39:01 00:38:12
256 3393 Paris Dimitriou Logicom Running Team M40 143 00:39:04 00:38:29
257 3577 Pambos Charalambous ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service MS 144 00:39:09 00:37:46
258 3072 Andria Pidia FS 114 00:39:11 00:38:47
259 3391 Maria Demosthenous Logicom Running Team F35 115 00:39:14 00:38:41
260 3361 Maria Charalambidou Logicom Running Team F40 116 00:39:19 00:38:50
261 3202 Spyros Spyrou DHL Team M40 145 00:39:28 00:39:20
262 3290 Natalie Anastasiou Almyra Running Team FS 117 00:39:32 00:39:04
263 3019 Elizabeth Fulcher FS 118 00:39:32 00:39:16
264 3510 Clio Skouri Logicom Running Team FS 119 00:39:37 00:39:28
265 3447 Elena Kosiefta Logicom Running Team FS 120 00:39:46 00:39:28
266 3412 Kalia Georgiou Logicom Running Team FS 121 00:39:46 00:39:28
267 3018 Jacky Purse F40 122 00:39:49 00:39:33
268 3133 Zhuolin Li FS 123 00:39:51 00:38:50
269 3057 Agata Kaczynska Agata Kaczyńska F35 124 00:40:01 00:39:10
270 3170 Alan Stapleton NZ Rail M55 146 00:40:07 00:38:48
271 3152 Niki Charalambous F40 125 00:40:07 00:39:42
272 3251 Elena Kotsovos International School of Paphos F45 126 00:40:07 00:39:42
273 3535 Christodoulos Xenophontos Logicom Running Team MS 147 00:40:13 00:39:25
274 3419 Nicoletta Hadjiyianni Logicom Running Team F45 127 00:40:38 00:40:32
275 3435 Anna Katelari Logicom Running Team F45 128 00:40:38 00:40:27
276 3554 Epaminondas Korakides Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ M45 148 00:40:39 00:40:26
277 3545 Maria Korakidou Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ F45 129 00:40:39 00:40:29
278 3567 Erica Charalambous ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service F35 130 00:40:40 00:39:29
279 3472 Alkis Nicolaou Logicom Running Team MS 149 00:40:45 00:38:12
280 3467 Marios Nicolaou Logicom Running Team M40 150 00:40:47 00:38:13
281 3148 Christos Christou MS 151 00:40:48 00:39:58
282 3593 Dimitra Kyriakou EV ZIN Running Club FS 131 00:41:19 00:40:35
283 3131 Anna Jakubowska FS 132 00:41:41 00:41:14
284 3130 Katarzyna Soltysiak F40 133 00:41:41 00:41:14
285 3511 Despina Socratous Logicom Running Team F35 134 00:41:41 00:41:01
286 3443 Fani Kokkinou Logicom Running Team F40 135 00:41:42 00:41:01
287 3070 Julia Smith ROAD RUNNERS CLUB F55 136 00:41:43 00:40:40
288 3307 Chrysoula Tsakiri ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB F60 137 00:41:46 00:41:35
289 3316 Sofia-xanthippi Varthaliti ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB FS 138 00:41:46 00:41:39
290 3351 Aliki Antoniadou Logicom Running Team FS 139 00:41:48 00:41:06
291 3317 Viktoria Leivadiotou Volos Health Runners Club F40 140 00:41:49 00:41:31
292 3080 Nicola Brierley Paradise Tri F35 141 00:41:55 00:40:52
293 3396 Savvas Dymiotis Logicom Running Team M45 152 00:41:56 00:41:07
294 3053 Maria Leao F40 142 00:41:58 00:41:33
295 3210 Giannoula Tyligada ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB F65 143 00:42:07 00:41:58
296 3517 Nicos Theodoulou Logicom Running Team M50 153 00:42:20 00:42:01
297 3060 Dimitris Dritsas MS 154 00:42:25 00:41:47
298 3371 Micky Christodoulou Logicom Running Team F65 144 00:42:28 00:42:10
299 3381 Olivia Constantinou Logicom Running Team FS 145 00:42:33 00:42:14
300 3380 Antonis C. Constantinou Logicom Running Team MS 155 00:42:34 00:42:14
301 3374 Helen Christodoulou Logicom Running Team F35 146 00:42:37 00:41:59
302 3118 Effie Petri F45 147 00:42:37 00:42:33
303 3576 Savvas Savvides ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service MS 156 00:42:47 00:41:24
304 3136 Antri Hadjiefstathiou FS 148 00:42:48 00:42:12
305 3138 Eleni Theodorou FS 149 00:42:48 00:42:13
306 3160 Carele Rouhana El Feghali FS 150 00:42:53 00:41:40
307 3359 George Boulidis Logicom Running Team M40 157 00:42:55 00:42:19
308 3495 Panayiotis Philippou Logicom Running Team MS 158 00:42:59 00:42:31
309 3224 Marialena Antonara F40 151 00:43:01 00:42:38
310 3379 Caroline Constantinides Logicom Running Team F35 152 00:43:28 00:42:58
311 3142 Christiana Charalambous F35 153 00:43:28 00:42:53
312 3345 Yiolanta Ataliotis Almyra Running Team FS 154 00:43:38 00:43:27
313 3343 Anna Michaelidou Almyra Running Team F45 155 00:43:38 00:43:27
314 3218 Teighlor – Jade Howard Episkopi Running Club FS 156 00:43:39 00:42:59
315 3364 Elia Charalambous Logicom Running Team FS 157 00:43:45 00:43:30
316 3341 Eleni Almazidou Almyra Running Team FS 158 00:43:49 00:43:12
317 3234 Giorgoulla Gabriilidou F40 159 00:43:57 00:43:54
318 3141 Anna Hadjiefstathiou F65 160 00:44:06 00:43:35
319 3211 Antonia Miliou ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB F65 161 00:44:06 00:43:56
320 3140 Maroulla Hadjiefstathiou F65 162 00:44:06 00:43:36
321 3155 Alla Bulavina FS 163 00:44:15 00:42:59
322 3575 George Pistentis ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service M45 159 00:44:19 00:42:56
323 3403 Evangelos Evangelou Logicom Running Team M40 160 00:44:23 00:43:23
324 3262 Maria Evangelou Logicom Running Team MS 161 00:44:23 00:43:28
325 3104 Philip Manolopoulos MS 162 00:44:24 00:43:55
326 3367 Nikolas Chiras Logicom Running Team MS 163 00:45:11 00:44:55
327 3366 Panayiotis Chiras Logicom Running Team MS 164 00:45:12 00:44:56
328 3368 Kyriakos Chiras Logicom Running Team MS 165 00:45:12 00:44:54
329 3387 Mirto Demetriou Logicom Running Team FS 164 00:45:13 00:44:40
330 3365 Angela Chiras Logicom Running Team F35 165 00:45:13 00:44:56
331 3533 Xenios Xenophontos Logicom Running Team M45 166 00:45:18 00:44:31
332 3537 Olga Yiannikouris Logicom Running Team F35 166 00:45:23 00:44:47
333 3389 Nicky Demetriou Logicom Running Team FS 167 00:45:23 00:44:50
334 3042 Laura Harabagiu Ciucas X3 F35 168 00:45:25 00:44:48
335 3041 Razvan Harabagiu Ciucas X3 MS 167 00:45:25 00:44:48
336 3557 Maria Miltiadous ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service F45 169 00:45:34 00:44:20
337 3566 Despina Kosti ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service FS 170 00:45:35 00:44:24
338 3248 Constantinos Tsolkas Almyra Running Team MS 168 00:45:40 00:44:50
339 3506 Andri Savva Logicom Running Team FS 171 00:45:50 00:45:30
340 3597 Anna Tsiefte Kazakeou Sock it to cancer F45 172 00:46:24 00:45:50
341 3097 Artem Deryabin MS 169 00:46:43 00:45:58
342 3098 Irina Deryabina FS 173 00:46:45 00:46:00
343 3508 Stelios Skarpathiotakis Logicom Running Team M45 170 00:46:53 00:46:30
344 3246 George Koukoumas Logicom Running Team M50 171 00:46:53 00:46:31
345 3332 Elli Chrysanthou Almyra Running Team FS 174 00:46:58 00:46:29
346 3333 Angelina Chrysanthou Almyra Running Team FS 175 00:46:58 00:46:29
347 3457 Lefki Makride Demosthenous Logicom Running Team F35 176 00:47:01 00:45:59
348 3501 Athina Riri Logicom Running Team FS 177 00:47:01 00:45:53
349 3502 Aris Riris Logicom Running Team M45 172 00:47:06 00:45:58
350 3503 Alexis Riris Logicom Running Team MS 173 00:47:06 00:45:55
351 3073 Yianna Eracleous F45 178 00:47:07 00:46:43
352 3115 Helena Andreou FS 179 00:47:24 00:46:06
353 3064 Keith Dore M60 174 00:47:34 00:47:04
354 3062 Alexandra Revela F60 180 00:47:37 00:46:36
355 3214 Sharon Silverwood Robson Athens Hash F60 181 00:47:38 00:46:36
356 3117 Argyro Christofi FS 182 00:47:43 00:46:25
357 3114 Eleni Matheou FS 183 00:47:43 00:46:25
358 3539 Achilleas Zacharia Logicom Running Team M40 175 00:47:53 00:46:53
359 3522 Chrystalla Varnava Logicom Running Team F40 184 00:47:53 00:46:53
360 3106 Ioannis Klimathianakis Omada Dromeon Messaras M70 176 00:47:55 00:47:08
361 3434 Stella Kargatzi Logicom Running Team FS 185 00:47:57 00:47:22
362 3531 Christina Violari Logicom Running Team F40 186 00:48:09 00:47:54
363 3271 Fin Mulder Logicom Running Team MS 177 00:48:09 00:47:01
364 3487 Michalis Papantoniou Logicom Running Team M45 178 00:48:18 00:47:11
365 3306 Edyta Bartkowiak MARATHON TRAVEL POLAND F45 187 00:48:24 00:46:56
366 3551 Andros Charalambides Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ M50 179 00:48:28 00:45:58
367 3541 Nikoletta Charalambous Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ FS 188 00:48:28 00:45:59
368 3312 Olga Konomodi ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB F50 189 00:48:45 00:47:59
369 3108 Akis Kleanthous M55 180 00:48:46 00:48:23
370 3079 Christakis Charalampous M50 181 00:48:46 00:48:24
371 3459 Panayiota Markitani Logicom Running Team F35 190 00:48:55 00:48:28
372 3420 Aline Hobeika Logicom Running Team F40 191 00:49:27 00:48:24
373 3395 Eva Dymioti Logicom Running Team FS 192 00:49:28 00:48:36
374 3527 Constantinos Vassiliou Logicom Running Team MS 182 00:49:40 00:48:58
375 3352 Angela Aristidou Logicom Running Team F50 193 00:49:42 00:49:35
376 3354 Artemis Artemiou Logicom Running Team M55 183 00:49:42 00:49:34
377 3293 Maria Sergiou Almyra Running Team FS 194 00:49:49 00:49:20
378 3292 Nicoletta Chrysostomou Almyra Running Team FS 195 00:49:49 00:49:22
379 3450 Panagiotis Kyprianou Logicom Running Team M40 184 00:49:51 00:48:07
380 3451 Andreas Kyprianou Logicom Running Team MS 185 00:49:52 00:48:07
381 3369 Eleni Christaki Logicom Running Team F40 196 00:49:52 00:48:07
382 3528 Sofia Vassiliou Logicom Running Team FS 197 00:49:53 00:49:10
383 3525 Vassilis Vassiliou Logicom Running Team M45 186 00:49:54 00:49:10
384 3524 Marios Vassiliou Logicom Running Team M55 187 00:50:03 00:49:08
385 3486 Tasos Papageorgiou Logicom Running Team MS 188 00:50:09 00:49:26
386 3454 Rania Leventi Logicom Running Team FS 198 00:50:09 00:49:27
387 3122 Demetris Leventi M60 189 00:50:10 00:49:32
388 3362 Charalambos Charalambous Logicom Running Team M45 190 00:50:11 00:49:55
389 3375 Chrysostomos Christofi Logicom Running Team MS 191 00:50:12 00:49:53
390 3479 Anthoulis Papachristoforou Logicom Running Team M45 192 00:50:23 00:49:20
391 3532 Stelios Violaris Logicom Running Team M45 193 00:50:23 00:49:29
392 3084 Denise Fensome-derham F60 199 00:50:28 00:50:07
393 3085 Jane Stephens F50 200 00:50:28 00:50:08
394 3086 Linda Fensome F60 201 00:50:28 00:50:07
395 3555 Giorgos Papavasiliou Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ M50 194 00:50:29 00:50:15
396 3546 Fofi Kamposiara Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ F50 202 00:50:29 00:50:15
397 3520 Savvas Tsiartas Logicom Running Team M70 195 00:50:36 00:49:55
398 3468 Melina Nicolaou Logicom Running Team F40 203 00:50:43 00:49:44
399 3473 Amelie Nicolaou Logicom Running Team FS 204 00:50:43 00:49:45
400 3027 Natalie Christophides Logicom Running Team F35 205 00:51:07 00:51:07
401 3499 Prodromos Prodromou Logicom Running Team MS 196 00:51:08 00:50:16
402 3388 Despo Demetriou Logicom Running Team FS 206 00:51:08 00:50:16
403 3094 Panagiota Christodoulidou FS 207 00:51:10 00:50:24
404 3121 Maria Georgiou FS 208 00:51:10 00:50:04
405 3096 Stella Anastasiou FS 209 00:51:20 00:50:34
406 3093 Ermioni Katsiami FS 210 00:51:20 00:50:34
407 3221 Anna Six F45 211 00:51:39 00:50:54
408 3078 Ntia Hadjidemosthenous F50 212 00:51:58 00:51:36
409 3107 Katia Antoniou Kleanthous F45 213 00:51:59 00:51:36
410 3439 Michalis Katsaris Logicom Running Team MS 197 00:52:08 00:50:06
411 3480 Loukas Papachristoforou Logicom Running Team MS 198 00:52:08 00:50:01
412 3423 Eva Ioannou Logicom Running Team F35 214 00:52:13 00:51:47
413 3397 Christiana Efstathiou Logicom Running Team FS 215 00:52:13 00:51:46
414 3436 Marios Katelaris Logicom Running Team M45 199 00:52:32 00:52:19
415 3438 Aristos Katelaris Logicom Running Team MS 200 00:52:32 00:52:19
416 3534 Antri Xenophontos Logicom Running Team F40 216 00:52:38 00:51:10
417 3474 Anthoula Olympiou Logicom Running Team F35 217 00:52:42 00:51:14
418 3500 Stella Riri Logicom Running Team F45 218 00:52:54 00:51:44
419 3034 Petya Vasileva-mylona F40 219 00:53:05 00:52:47
420 3571 Andreas Constantinides ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service MS 201 00:53:07 00:51:53
421 3573 Simos Tselepos ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service M60 202 00:53:25 00:52:10
422 3458 Yiannos Makrides Logicom Running Team MS 203 00:53:28 00:52:25
423 3456 Lazaros Machairidis Logicom Running Team MS 204 00:53:29 00:52:26
424 3353 Chrystalleni Aristidou Logicom Running Team FS 220 00:53:30 00:52:28
425 3331 Karen Angela Mile Almyra Running Team F35 221 00:53:32 00:53:04
426 3253 Martijntje Naziri International School of Paphos F50 222 00:53:33 00:52:58
427 3232 Stakis Christodoulou Logicom Running Team M40 205 00:53:34 00:53:10
428 3543 Nantia Koliarou Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ FS 223 00:53:51 00:51:20
429 3548 Agni Magou Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ FS 224 00:53:51 00:51:18
430 3526 Christiana Vassiliou Logicom Running Team F35 225 00:54:14 00:53:32
431 3411 Elena Georgiou Logicom Running Team FS 226 00:54:15 00:52:48
432 3303 Helen Fullerton Swindon Striders Running Club F45 227 00:54:24 00:54:00
433 3301 Jude Rouse Swindon Striders Running Club F60 228 00:54:25 00:54:00
434 3304 Kevin Daniels Swindon Striders Running Club M50 206 00:54:25 00:53:59
435 3002 Patricia Clatworthy F65 229 00:55:21 00:55:04
436 3178 Violanda Kridioti FS 230 00:55:28 00:54:29
437 3179 Eleonora Kridioti FS 231 00:55:28 00:54:29
438 3263 Solon Christou Logicom Running Team MS 207 00:55:34 00:54:36
439 3259 Andriani Christou Logicom Running Team MS 208 00:55:38 00:54:39
440 3264 Sophia Christou Logicom Running Team FS 232 00:55:39 00:54:42
441 3426 Theodoros Ioannou Logicom Running Team MS 209 00:55:45 00:54:18
442 3356 Ioustinos Attas Logicom Running Team MS 210 00:55:45 00:54:20
443 3462 Kypros Michael Logicom Running Team MS 211 00:55:45 00:54:19
444 3376 Marios Christofi Logicom Running Team MS 212 00:55:45 00:54:16
445 3258 Akis Christou Logicom Running Team M55 213 00:55:54 00:54:57
446 3260 Christiana Christou Logicom Running Team F50 233 00:55:54 00:54:59
447 3427 Varnavas Irinarchos Logicom Running Team M55 214 00:55:55 00:55:03
448 3475 Marianna Orphanou Logicom Running Team F35 234 00:56:43 00:55:48
449 3536 Eleni Yiangou Logicom Running Team FS 235 00:56:43 00:55:47
450 3490 Aliki Patsalidou Logicom Running Team F35 236 00:56:44 00:55:44
451 3385 Elena Demetriou Logicom Running Team F35 237 00:56:44 00:55:50
452 3392 Litsa Dighenis Logicom Running Team F35 238 00:56:47 00:56:16
453 3215 Elisavet Papadatou F65 239 00:57:19 00:56:10
454 3216 Alan Sweetman Athens Hash M55 215 00:57:20 00:56:11
455 3223 Nicholas Pateras Logicom Running Team MS 216 00:57:54 00:55:23
456 3222 Natalie Patera Logicom Running Team FS 240 00:57:55 00:55:25
457 3432 Marilena Kallenou Logicom Running Team FS 241 00:58:02 00:55:26
458 3449 Soteroula Koutsofta Logicom Running Team F45 242 00:58:02 00:55:28
459 3358 Adrian Sashafian MS 217 00:58:04 00:43:28
460 3429 Rebecka Bloss FS 243 00:58:04 00:43:08
461 3409 George Georgiou Logicom Running Team M45 218 00:58:34 00:58:24
462 3313 Stavroula Gavaki ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB F55 244 00:58:34 00:58:30
463 3408 Anna Georgiou Logicom Running Team F50 245 00:58:34 00:58:24
464 3314 Eleftheria Dede ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB F50 246 00:58:36 00:58:36
465 3406 Chrysostomos Georgiou Logicom Running Team M65 219 00:58:58 00:57:45
466 3407 Maria Georgiou Logicom Running Team F55 247 00:58:59 00:57:45
467 3561 Stelios Gkiousas ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service MS 220 00:59:37 00:58:32
468 2413 Stylianos Kinas Logicom Running Team MS 221 00:59:45 00:58:09
469 3521 Lilian Vanalidou Logicom Running Team FS 248 00:59:46 00:58:09
470 3052 Valantis Christodoulou MS 222 00:59:46 00:58:08
471 3357 Nevena Boneva Logicom Running Team F50 249 01:00:15 00:58:52
472 3494 Lyobka Petrova Dimova Logicom Running Team F50 250 01:00:15 00:58:52
473 3445 Avraamia Kontou Logicom Running Team FS 251 01:00:20 00:57:43
474 3446 Athina Kontou Logicom Running Team FS 252 01:00:20 00:57:42
475 3453 Elli Lambrou Logicom Running Team F35 253 01:00:26 00:59:57
476 3349 Evriklia Andreou Logicom Running Team FS 254 01:00:26 00:59:57
477 3469 Nicolas Nicolaou Logicom Running Team M40 223 01:00:27 00:59:56
478 3563 Eleni Letymbiotou ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service F35 255 01:00:36 00:59:20
479 3565 Iliana Keli ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service F35 256 01:00:36 00:59:19
480 3564 Maria Georgiou ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service F40 257 01:00:36 00:59:19
481 3559 Litsa Efstathiou ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service F35 258 01:00:37 00:59:21
482 3568 Maria Zivla ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service FS 259 01:00:37 00:59:25
483 3558 Sylvia Michaelides ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service F50 260 01:00:37 00:59:26
484 3560 Markella Neokleous ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service FS 261 01:00:38 00:59:33
485 3261 Constantinos Christou Logicom Running Team MS 224 01:00:58 01:00:58
486 3452 Georgina Kyriakides Logicom Running Team F35 262 01:02:33 01:02:10
487 3195 Andri Spyrou F40 263 01:02:33 01:02:10
488 3431 Andreas Kakkoupitis Logicom Running Team MS 225 01:03:34 01:02:12
489 3529 Simona Vereha Logicom Running Team FS 264 01:03:34 01:02:11
490 3330 Anna Constantinou Almyra Running Team F45 265 01:03:36 01:03:03
491 3329 Maria Kosteri Almyra Running Team FS 266 01:03:38 01:03:05
492 3461 Ersa Michael Logicom Running Team F35 267 01:03:43 01:02:25
493 3504 Florentia Sakkada Logicom Running Team FS 268 01:03:43 01:02:23
494 3424 Andri Ioannou Logicom Running Team F35 269 01:04:46 01:03:26
495 3065 Gwendoline Wright FS 270 01:05:50 01:04:54
496 3026 Angela Sykes-crookell F60 271 01:05:51 01:04:54
497 3514 Aphrodite Stavride Logicom Running Team FS 272 01:05:55 01:03:21
498 3471 Annie Nicolaou Logicom Running Team FS 273 01:05:56 01:03:24
499 3496 Stalo Pilavaki Logicom Running Team F35 274 01:05:57 01:03:20
500 3441 Jamal Khatab Logicom Running Team MS 226 01:06:37 01:05:58
501 3498 Omkar Prakash Logicom Running Team MS 227 01:06:37 01:06:00
502 3400 Antreana Eliade Logicom Running Team FS 275 01:08:56 01:07:30
503 3460 Georgia Michael Logicom Running Team F40 276 01:08:57 01:07:30
504 3489 Eleni Pastelli Logicom Running Team F35 277 01:13:23 01:12:29
505 3413 Alex Girtzis Logicom Running Team M45 228 01:52:38 01:52:38