Rank Bib Name Team Category RkCat GunTime ChipTime
1 2226 Andy Norman Altrincham and District AC MS 1 00:32:57 00:32:57
2 2372 Pawel Pszczolkowski MARATHON TRAVEL POLAND MS 2 00:33:04 00:33:04
3 2446 Marios Apostolides DRO.ME.A RACING MS 3 00:33:12 00:33:12
4 2204 Kevin Kennis Olse Merksem MS 4 00:33:26 00:33:26
5 2265 Christopher Bird Chichester runners MS 5 00:33:45 00:33:45
6 2244 Dalius Pavliukovicius Neko Runners MS 6 00:34:15 00:34:15
7 2242 Andrey Alypov Dionis MS 7 00:34:31 00:34:31
8 2484 Christos Georgiou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 8 00:36:01 00:36:01
9 2483 Panayiotis Antoniou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 9 00:36:45 00:36:45
10 2331 Dagmara Handzlik Pericles Demetriou Running Club FS 1 00:36:54 00:36:52
11 2328 Michael Keenan Pericles Demetriou Running Club M40 1 00:37:11 00:37:09
12 2286 Tomas Gudas Neko Runners MS 10 00:37:45 00:37:45
13 2317 Chrysostomos Eliades APOEL RUNNERS MS 11 00:38:02 00:38:01
14 2471 Chrysanthos Antoniou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M50 1 00:38:03 00:38:03
15 2360 Corin Wiltshire Swindon Striders Running Club M45 1 00:38:08 00:38:03
16 2344 Doros Nikolaides Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 12 00:38:15 00:38:15
17 2325 Ioannis Aresti Pericles Demetriou Running Club M45 2 00:38:53 00:38:51
18 2195 Mikael Eriksson Paradise Tri MS 13 00:39:05 00:39:03
19 2393 Kemal Elektrikci Almyra Running Team MS 14 00:39:23 00:39:16
20 2469 Anastasis Theodosiou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 15 00:40:10 00:40:07
21 2313 Michalis Sykopetritis GSE M50 2 00:40:21 00:40:21
22 2476 George Kaponas Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 16 00:40:24 00:40:21
23 2390 Elpida Christodoulidou DRO.ME.A RACING FS 2 00:40:35 00:40:34
24 2475 Christos Komodromos Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M45 3 00:40:42 00:40:39
25 2167 Vasileios Iosifidis o.k.a.f. kavalas MS 17 00:40:44 00:40:44
26 2165 Polys Palantzis APOEL RUNNERS MS 18 00:41:04 00:41:04
27 2116 Andreas Themistokleous APOEL RUNNERS M40 2 00:41:11 00:41:11
28 2333 Jonas Holst Team Wilm MS 19 00:41:23 00:41:15
29 2090 Jeff Stuart Owlettes MS 20 00:41:28 00:41:26
30 2479 Trifonas Attipas Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M45 4 00:41:33 00:41:31
31 2268 Ian Smith Badgers M50 3 00:41:38 00:41:31
32 2243 Georgios Papastylianou M40 3 00:41:45 00:41:42
33 2275 Miras Eskander MIDDLETON HARRIERS ATHLETICS CLUB MS 21 00:41:52 00:41:52
34 2322 Richard Collins Lochaber AC M45 5 00:41:55 00:41:53
35 2206 Alexandr Lapkin LapinHousRun MS 22 00:41:58 00:41:53
36 2389 Orestis Savva Almyra Running Team MS 23 00:41:58 00:41:56
37 2061 Artur Janiszewski Wez nie pierdol MS 24 00:42:38 00:42:37
38 2118 Panayiotis Kyriacou M50 4 00:42:44 00:42:42
39 2451 Anthony Cooke DRO.ME.A RACING M45 6 00:42:53 00:42:50
40 2316 Alan Newman Paddock Wood AC M60 1 00:42:58 00:42:56
41 2050 Stelios Aristodemou M40 4 00:43:08 00:43:02
42 2186 David Dowd Paphos Running Club M65 1 00:43:16 00:43:13
43 2337 Neoklis Ioannou EV ZIN Running Club ALL 1 00:43:27 00:42:38
44 2076 Costas Papallos MS 25 00:43:35 00:42:49
45 2205 Ekaterina Lapkina LapinHousRun FS 3 00:43:35 00:43:27
46 2320 Giorgos Papadavid Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 26 00:43:35 00:43:35
47 2424 Chrysilios Pelekanos Logicom Running Team M45 7 00:43:39 00:43:25
48 2460 Petros Neofytou DRO.ME.A RACING MS 27 00:44:06 00:43:56
49 2452 Stefanos Fattas DRO.ME.A RACING MS 28 00:44:06 00:43:57
50 2438 George Symeou Paphos Lawyers -Λέσχη Νομικών η ‘Θέμις’ MS 29 00:44:08 00:43:42
51 2267 Andrew Ward Episkopi Running Club M40 5 00:44:39 00:44:30
52 2111 Mikhail Gerasimov M50 5 00:44:39 00:44:37
53 2136 Louis Valiantis ΑΠΟΕΛ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ M45 8 00:44:40 00:44:34
54 2052 Alexandrescu Elena Locomotiva F35 1 00:44:45 00:44:42
55 2238 Ozgu Ozyigit LefKOSan Running Team MS 30 00:44:47 00:44:46
56 2472 Giannakis Tsaousis Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M65 2 00:44:54 00:44:41
57 2486 Georgios Apostratos Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 31 00:45:06 00:45:05
58 2225 Dimitrios Dimitriou APOEL RUNNERS MS 32 00:45:08 00:45:00
59 2288 Demetries Papasavvas Papasavvas Team M50 6 00:45:09 00:44:44
60 2326 Kyriakos Sokratous Pericles Demetriou Running Club M55 1 00:45:16 00:45:01
61 2079 Ignas Vaitekunas Neko Runners MS 33 00:45:19 00:45:13
62 2367 Phil Chaplin Swindon Striders Running Club M50 7 00:45:20 00:45:07
63 2294 Peter Laing Ayr seaforth athletic club M55 2 00:45:24 00:44:50
64 2257 Constantinos Michailas MS 34 00:45:27 00:45:11
65 2081 Alan Purchase striders of croydon M55 3 00:45:31 00:45:30
66 2462 Andreas Kyriakou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 35 00:45:37 00:45:15
67 2191 Elena Shakhmatova Gepard F35 2 00:45:41 00:45:31
68 2095 Christos Leonidou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 36 00:45:43 00:45:41
69 2005 Darren Wrintmore Avon Valley Runners M50 8 00:45:44 00:45:39
70 2324 Katerina Major Pericles Demetriou Running Club FS 4 00:45:52 00:45:47
71 2270 Panagiotis Panayides ΑΠΟΕΛ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ MS 37 00:45:56 00:45:38
72 2359 Caroline Mcbeth Swindon Striders Running Club F50 1 00:46:02 00:45:55
73 2358 Robert A Townsend Swindon Striders Running Club M50 9 00:46:02 00:45:50
74 2383 Eleni Pratsi Volos Health Runners Club FS 5 00:46:03 00:45:54
75 2250 Chris Theodorou M40 6 00:46:06 00:46:04
76 2126 Katerina Bobrovnik F35 3 00:46:06 00:46:06
77 2478 Nicos Lazarou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 38 00:46:30 00:46:15
78 2281 George Oxinos MS 39 00:46:32 00:46:09
79 2369 Neil Fullerton Swindon Striders Running Club M45 9 00:46:34 00:46:03
80 2246 Greta Juozaponyte Neko Runners FS 6 00:46:34 00:46:26
81 2303 Simos Pechlivanidis EV ZIN Running Club MS 40 00:46:34 00:46:29
82 2213 Olivia Holroyd FS 7 00:46:39 00:46:29
83 2132 Ermolaos Zimboulakis M40 7 00:46:44 00:46:17
84 2448 Christodoulos Papaeftychiou CIIM Team MS 41 00:46:46 00:46:36
85 2289 Antonis Drakos M40 8 00:47:02 00:46:59
86 2378 Kenneth Diperiksen Team Wilm M40 9 00:47:11 00:47:01
87 2323 Charalambos Christodoulou Pericles Demetriou Running Club M45 10 00:47:16 00:47:01
88 2292 Nikos Filippou M55 4 00:47:19 00:47:12
89 2274 Stephanos Manolis Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 42 00:47:19 00:47:08
90 2051 Christos Poyiatzi M55 5 00:47:24 00:47:17
91 2185 Kirsty Jane Yates F40 1 00:47:35 00:47:18
92 2327 Neofytos Soteriou Pericles Demetriou Running Club M40 10 00:47:39 00:46:47
93 2146 Deepak Devi MS 43 00:47:48 00:47:33
94 2391 Anton Yabolov Almyra Running Team MS 44 00:48:02 00:47:45
95 2399 Constantinos Michaelides Almyra Running Team M40 11 00:48:08 00:47:51
96 2282 Kypros Nicolaou f/3dfts M40 12 00:48:08 00:47:46
97 2301 Marios Panteli EV ZIN Running Club M50 10 00:48:17 00:47:31
98 2368 Darren Pettit Swindon Striders Running Club M50 11 00:48:18 00:47:49
99 2439 Akis Chrisostomou ACCESS CITY Friendship & Service MS 45 00:48:28 00:48:25
100 2400 Demetra Michaelides Almyra Running Team F35 4 00:48:28 00:48:19
101 2151 Andrey Deryabin MS 46 00:48:31 00:48:26
102 2311 Stella Naziri Platinum Sports FS 8 00:48:42 00:48:15
103 2468 Savvas Nicolaou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 47 00:48:50 00:48:10
104 2253 Maria Grant F50 2 00:48:51 00:48:36
105 2020 Rebecca Lineker Ripley Running Club FS 9 00:48:54 00:48:37
106 2144 Trevor Hufford RIVERSIDE RUNNERS M60 2 00:48:56 00:48:13
107 2319 Simos Kitiris Cyprus Trail Runners M40 13 00:48:58 00:48:44
108 2141 Nick Crockett M45 11 00:48:59 00:48:40
109 2280 Zacharias Kallis 3D Functional Training Studio M50 12 00:49:00 00:48:37
110 2293 Juanjo Campos MS 48 00:49:08 00:49:02
111 2072 Nikolaos Nikolaou MS 49 00:49:10 00:48:23
112 2203 Denis Laptev TriLife.ru M45 12 00:49:12 00:49:04
113 2166 Branislav Bulatovic S-4 Athletic Club Athienou MS 50 00:49:12 00:49:09
114 2362 Steve Turtle Swindon Striders Running Club M50 13 00:49:13 00:48:42
115 2491 Charalampos Kantas Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M40 14 00:49:19 00:49:03
116 2314 Uwe Bruecker Bahrenfelder SV Hamburg M65 3 00:49:21 00:49:10
117 2105 Aleksandr Kliushkin MS 51 00:49:22 00:48:57
118 2365 Nicholas Kleiff Swindon Striders Running Club M50 14 00:49:33 00:48:58
119 2194 Orestis Hadjipanayis MS 52 00:49:40 00:49:22
120 2014 Linda Stokes F50 3 00:49:41 00:49:36
121 2473 Takis Christoforou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M40 15 00:49:42 00:49:01
122 2338 Charalambos Charalambou EV ZIN Running Club ALL 2 00:49:44 00:48:56
123 2342 Myria Ioannou EV ZIN Running Club FS 10 00:49:45 00:48:57
124 2349 Rosa Mesfin EV ZIN Running Club FS 11 00:49:54 00:49:41
125 2489 Lucia Sali F35 5 00:49:55 00:49:12
126 2214 Ekaterina Chizhova F40 2 00:50:00 00:49:54
127 2411 Christos Ioannou Logicom Running Team MS 53 00:50:02 00:49:45
128 2224 Chris Morgan MS 54 00:50:08 00:49:51
129 2131 Panos Shattaoula M40 16 00:50:12 00:49:45
130 2059 Kimberley Maxwell FS 12 00:50:15 00:50:13
131 2353 John Morris Running Crazy M70 1 00:50:17 00:50:12
132 2139 Sotiris Christofi Intertops SportWetten MS 55 00:50:27 00:49:44
133 2230 Natalia Charalampous Levashova DRO.ME.A RACING F35 6 00:50:28 00:50:26
134 2092 Regina Kayumova FS 13 00:50:29 00:50:21
135 2499 Elizabeth Dunlop Wight Tri F60 1 00:50:30 00:50:18
136 2364 Kelly Kleiff Swindon Striders Running Club F50 4 00:50:35 00:50:16
137 2112 Giannis Channis MS 56 00:50:42 00:50:34
138 2494 Pavlos Pavlou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M50 15 00:50:47 00:50:47
139 2098 Colin Strachan Colin Strachan M55 6 00:50:49 00:50:37
140 2256 Ian Casswell MS 57 00:50:59 00:50:08
141 2241 Yuliya Larina Dionis FS 14 00:51:02 00:50:53
142 2220 Anthony Ashiotis Dromeas M50 16 00:51:06 00:50:56
143 2277 Julia Johnson-ferguson Episkopi Running Club F50 5 00:51:21 00:51:12
144 2037 Annet Kleiboer Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam F40 3 00:51:23 00:50:40
145 2366 Mark Jones Swindon Striders Running Club M50 17 00:51:27 00:50:53
146 2397 Alexis Goudas Almyra Running Team MS 58 00:51:29 00:51:04
147 2054 Nina Ermachenko F35 7 00:51:31 00:51:18
148 2264 Jonney Boo M50 18 00:51:33 00:50:52
149 2357 Beverley Jones Swindon Striders Running Club F55 1 00:51:35 00:51:21
150 2249 Andres Gregoriades Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M60 3 00:51:57 00:51:55
151 2493 Detelina Christodoulou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club F40 4 00:52:02 00:51:50
152 2190 Chris Demetriou MS 59 00:52:08 00:52:03
153 2026 John. Thomas Corby Athletic Club M70 2 00:52:10 00:51:47
154 2440 Costas Ioannides DRO.ME.A RACING M40 17 00:52:19 00:52:11
155 2138 Stefania Melis Almyra Running Team FS 15 00:52:20 00:52:10
156 2178 Jo Andrews Jo’s Thing F45 1 00:52:24 00:51:47
157 2335 Mario Madureira EV ZIN Running Club ALL 3 00:52:26 00:52:24
158 2035 Chris Patrick M55 7 00:52:33 00:52:09
159 2307 Alexandros Irinarchos Logicom Running Team MS 60 00:52:40 00:51:54
160 2490 Haris Sierepekli FS 16 00:52:46 00:52:33
161 2033 Michal Baca MS 61 00:52:50 00:52:20
162 2395 Christakis Adamou M45 13 00:52:53 00:52:51
163 2403 Demos Anastassiou Logicom Running Team M45 14 00:52:57 00:52:43
164 2299 Suleyman Gelener MS 62 00:52:58 00:52:54
165 2304 Christodoulos Stylianou EV ZIN Running Club MS 63 00:52:58 00:52:54
166 2189 Amanda Clarke Jo’s Thing F45 2 00:52:58 00:52:13
167 2283 Dimitris Domouchtsis Paphos Triathlon Team M45 15 00:53:02 00:52:20
168 2330 Loukis Papademetriou Pericles Demetriou Running Club M55 8 00:53:10 00:53:06
169 2251 Andreas Anatolitis ΑΠΟΕΛ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ M40 18 00:53:13 00:53:05
170 2450 Demetris Demetriou DRO.ME.A RACING M45 16 00:53:16 00:52:35
171 2384 Ashley Goddard Almyra Running Team M45 17 00:53:26 00:52:59
172 2474 George Charalambous Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M50 19 00:53:34 00:52:55
173 2266 Garry Owens M65 4 00:53:43 00:53:24
174 2135 Michael John Grigg Victory AC M70 3 00:53:48 00:53:37
175 2159 Gerald Marrinan M60 4 00:53:57 00:53:15
176 2088 Aleksei Zaporozhtcev M40 19 00:54:00 00:53:44
177 2374 Georgios Tsakiris ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB M65 5 00:54:03 00:53:49
178 2215 Alexandra Butler Jo’s Thing F40 5 00:54:07 00:53:28
179 2363 Samantha Roylance Swindon Striders Running Club F50 6 00:54:13 00:53:39
180 2300 Barbara Harding F60 2 00:54:16 00:53:58
181 2432 Georgia Voutinopoulou Logicom Running Team F40 6 00:54:17 00:53:25
182 2217 Giannis Makrydakis MS 64 00:54:19 00:53:47
183 2437 Antonis Ioannou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M60 5 00:54:21 00:54:19
184 2036 Harry Agnew MS 65 00:54:37 00:54:13
185 2064 Robert Pettigrew North Ayrshire Athletics M65 6 00:54:39 00:54:05
186 2169 Norman Hindley Gainsborough Morton Striders M65 7 00:54:46 00:54:23
187 2329 Photos Sokratous Pericles Demetriou Running Club M45 18 00:54:46 00:54:19
188 2447 Aris Kyrou CIIM Team MS 66 00:54:55 00:54:45
189 2196 Rosalyn Addison Jo’s Thing F55 2 00:55:01 00:54:24
190 2382 Dimitrios Kotsilios Volos Health Runners Club M40 20 00:55:01 00:54:43
191 2180 Kate Regan F45 3 00:55:04 00:54:18
192 2125 Vineet Bismal M40 21 00:55:04 00:54:22
193 2234 Charis Kasapis M40 22 00:55:12 00:55:06
194 2341 Stefanos Stylianou EV ZIN Running Club MS 67 00:55:15 00:55:12
195 2102 Andreas Nicolaou M40 23 00:55:23 00:54:27
196 2062 Ian Wright M45 19 00:55:28 00:55:11
197 2152 Julie Wright F45 4 00:55:28 00:55:11
198 2291 Kerry Dillon FS 17 00:55:39 00:55:33
199 2058 Martin Brasher Veterans AC M60 6 00:55:42 00:54:51
200 2056 Katherine Morton FCRC FS 18 00:55:42 00:54:52
201 2347 Melina Efthymiou EV ZIN Running Club F50 7 00:55:45 00:55:33
202 3250 Alexandros Alexiou MS 68 00:55:45 00:54:59
203 2290 Trevor Strong M50 20 00:55:55 00:55:22
204 2207 Maria Souridi FS 19 00:56:01 00:55:55
205 2188 Stephen Adams M55 9 00:56:04 00:55:34
206 2012 Darren Bolton MS 69 00:56:07 00:55:34
207 2078 Alison Ruickbie Episkopi Running Club F45 5 00:56:17 00:56:12
208 2449 Georgia Hadjipanayiotou DRO.ME.A RACING F35 8 00:56:18 00:56:04
209 2379 Demetris Zangoulos MS 70 00:56:18 00:55:56
210 2339 Constantinos Pantelidis EV ZIN Running Club ALL 4 00:56:28 00:55:39
211 2154 Huw Davies Athens Hash M60 7 00:56:33 00:55:48
212 2040 Giorgos Spyridakis Omada Dromeon Messaras M60 8 00:56:35 00:56:25
213 2163 Fidias Sarikas M55 10 00:56:38 00:56:34
214 2405 Adamos Christodoulou Logicom Running Team M50 21 00:56:39 00:56:23
215 2091 Marilena Christopoulou Owlettes F35 9 00:56:40 00:56:20
216 2147 John Orr MS 71 00:56:43 00:56:28
217 2192 Salah Alshaal IAESTE MS 72 00:56:44 00:56:01
218 2216 Angela Walshe F50 8 00:56:57 00:56:38
219 2434 Andreas Parpas Logicom Running Team MS 73 00:57:00 00:56:25
220 2354 Kathy Lane Running Crazy F45 6 00:57:01 00:56:27
221 2202 Laramie Shockey Nicosia Hash House Harriers F45 7 00:57:01 00:56:18
222 2302 Demetris Sionis EV ZIN Running Club MS 74 00:57:02 00:56:17
223 2176 Norman Smith ROAD RUNNERS CLUB M60 9 00:57:03 00:56:40
224 2148 Peter Gillies MS 75 00:57:03 00:56:44
225 2296 Anastasis Polykarpou M40 24 00:57:17 00:57:10
226 2295 Andreas Polykarpou M65 8 00:57:17 00:57:11
227 2043 Nicola Swanson Jo’s Thing F45 8 00:57:18 00:56:39
228 2066 Carlos Hawari Carlos Hawari MS 76 00:57:22 00:56:51
229 2388 Katie Charalambous Almyra Running Team F40 7 00:57:27 00:57:01
230 2221 Tanya Payne Episkopi Running Club F45 9 00:57:28 00:57:20
231 2222 Martin Payne Episkopi Running Club M50 22 00:57:28 00:57:20
232 2315 Amvrosios Evangelou MS 77 00:57:33 00:54:22
233 2006 Sandra Lineker F55 3 00:57:33 00:56:49
234 2223 Demetris Panagiotou MS 78 00:57:36 00:57:09
235 2298 Burak Mavish MS 79 00:57:39 00:57:35
236 2487 Christina Sisoviti Stelios Kyriakides Running Club F45 10 00:57:40 00:57:28
237 2237 Katerina Argyrou FS 20 00:57:43 00:57:15
238 2236 Mary Argyrou FS 21 00:57:43 00:57:15
239 2406 Kassandra Flindt Team Wilm FS 22 00:57:49 00:57:40
240 2240 Dogus Arman LefKOSan Running Team MS 80 00:57:50 00:57:45
241 2464 Thomas Olsson Team Wilm M45 20 00:57:51 00:57:41
242 2175 Matt Grandage M45 21 00:57:55 00:57:06
243 2028 David Congreve Cyprus Trail Runners M50 23 00:57:58 00:57:13
244 2106 Olena Bezsudna F50 9 00:58:02 00:57:32
245 2193 Katarzyna Wojcik IAESTE FS 23 00:58:07 00:58:01
246 2002 George Philippou MS 81 00:58:11 00:57:45
247 2309 Frank Purdon Platinum Sports M50 24 00:58:14 00:58:10
248 2310 Sliseev Sergei Platinum Sports M40 25 00:58:14 00:58:11
249 2444 Alex Georgiou DRO.ME.A RACING MS 82 00:58:17 00:57:39
250 2142 Christine Maleske FS 24 00:58:19 00:58:05
251 2177 Marcus Toombs M45 22 00:58:19 00:57:36
252 2140 Dainius Stulgys M55 11 00:58:28 00:58:17
253 2101 Manolis Sporgitas APS APOLLON DYT.ATTIKIS M60 10 00:58:33 00:58:12
254 2134 Gatis Lusis M40 26 00:58:37 00:58:09
255 2011 Ian Rendall M65 9 00:58:39 00:58:17
256 2145 Diane Hufford RIVERSIDE RUNNERS F55 4 00:58:44 00:58:03
257 2231 Marinos Yialelis Almyra Running Team M45 23 00:58:56 00:58:56
258 2457 Ioanna Yiallourou DRO.ME.A RACING FS 25 00:59:00 00:58:22
259 2254 Demosthenous Michael MS 83 00:59:03 00:58:31
260 2485 Andreas Socratous Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M50 25 00:59:05 00:58:21
261 2239 Harun Denizkan LefKOSan Running Team M55 12 00:59:09 00:59:07
262 2371 Marta Soltysiak MARATHON TRAVEL POLAND FS 26 00:59:12 00:58:35
263 2010 Davina Broadbent F35 10 00:59:14 00:58:45
264 2263 Joanna Thoma Cyprus Trail Runners F45 11 00:59:20 00:58:55
265 2156 Gareth Williams MS 84 00:59:32 00:59:01
266 2260 Teresa Ladomirska-karim FS 27 00:59:41 00:59:36
267 2272 Donald Martin MS 85 00:59:44 00:59:10
268 2377 Ioannis Arvanitis ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB MS 86 00:59:46 00:59:40
269 3497 Fotini Pitzioli Logicom Running Team F35 11 00:59:46 00:58:46
270 2271 Brooklynne Mcgehee FS 28 00:59:46 00:59:13
271 3386 Pavlos Demetriou Logicom Running Team MS 87 00:59:46 00:58:47
272 3390 Theodoros Demetriou Logicom Running Team MS 88 00:59:46 00:58:47
273 2343 Maria Ioannou EV ZIN Running Club F45 12 00:59:50 00:59:38
274 2376 Ioanna Sartzetaki ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB F50 10 00:59:56 00:59:41
275 2463 Christoforos Vrountos Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 89 00:59:58 00:59:36
276 2063 Georgina Wilson Jo’s Thing F40 8 01:00:11 00:59:24
277 2199 Ievgen Savenko F40 9 01:00:15 01:00:00
278 2104 Elena Emmanuel FS 29 01:00:21 00:59:34
279 2068 Marta Michael FS 30 01:00:25 01:00:21
280 2340 Marios Louka EV ZIN Running Club MS 90 01:00:27 01:00:14
281 2259 Mark Wareham Paradise Tri M45 24 01:00:35 01:00:11
282 2060 Ioannis Ioannou MS 91 01:01:00 01:00:08
283 2336 Genethlios Genethliou EV ZIN Running Club ALL 5 01:01:01 01:00:41
284 2276 Caroline Zakka Team Walid F40 10 01:01:10 01:00:51
285 2284 Despina Paphitis Stelios Kyriakides Running Club F40 11 01:01:16 01:01:05
286 2401 Simos Symeou MS 92 01:01:16 01:00:50
287 2466 Iakovos Rousos Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 93 01:01:18 01:00:52
288 2348 Christiana Ioannou EV ZIN Running Club F45 13 01:01:22 01:01:10
289 2153 Sandra El Hattab BeiRun Crew FS 31 01:01:25 01:00:43
290 2278 Alexandr Lubchenko Awem Games Club MS 94 01:01:28 01:01:13
291 2423 Effy Pafitis Logicom Running Team FS 32 01:01:28 01:01:10
292 2109 Irene Warden F65 1 01:01:30 01:00:58
293 2108 Robert Washbourne Avon Valley Runners M65 10 01:01:30 01:00:58
294 2385 Natasha Peletie Almyra Running Team F45 14 01:01:32 01:01:15
295 2481 Nikos Papacostas Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M55 13 01:01:32 01:00:51
296 2407 Stratos Demosthenous Logicom Running Team M40 27 01:01:34 01:00:58
297 2287 Kees Keuning M50 26 01:01:34 01:01:02
298 2467 Iakovos Nicolaou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 95 01:01:36 01:00:57
299 2247 Migle Antanaviciute Neko Runners FS 33 01:01:41 01:01:32
300 2361 Robert Townsend Swindon Striders Running Club M60 11 01:01:51 01:01:18
301 2158 Carol-ann Dale F65 2 01:02:11 01:01:23
302 2212 Yiannos C. Ioannou Yiannos C. Ioannou M50 27 01:02:26 01:02:03
303 2041 Kostas Ieronymakis Omada Dromeon Messaras M50 28 01:02:39 01:02:27
304 3404 Alis Fernandes Logicom Running Team FS 34 01:02:40 01:01:41
305 3478 Panayiotis Panayiotou Logicom Running Team MS 96 01:02:40 01:01:40
306 2420 Marina Michael Logicom Running Team F40 12 01:02:40 01:02:03
307 3477 Elias Panayiotou Logicom Running Team MS 97 01:02:41 01:01:40
308 2480 Tatiana Riabehykova Stelios Kyriakides Running Club F35 12 01:02:45 01:01:57
309 2008 Vikki Cox Vikki Cox F35 13 01:02:49 01:02:19
310 2074 Katarina Darickova LAMAC F60 3 01:02:58 01:02:54
311 2461 Christos Zorpas Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M45 25 01:03:16 01:02:41
312 2248 Paulina Mackowiak FS 35 01:03:18 01:02:45
313 2182 Vivienne Couldrey West Coast Runners F65 3 01:03:24 01:03:17
314 2113 Hazel Ford F45 15 01:03:32 01:03:09
315 2459 Rafaella Afxentiou DRO.ME.A RACING FS 36 01:03:38 01:03:00
316 2039 Martin Medforth St Albans Striders M55 14 01:03:39 01:03:10
317 2269 George Anderson M70 4 01:03:43 01:03:19
318 2441 Nicolas Phillips DRO.ME.A RACING M50 29 01:03:52 01:03:20
319 2454 Nestoras Kakoyiannis DRO.ME.A RACING MS 98 01:04:01 01:03:08
320 2429 Demetris Themistocleous Logicom Running Team MS 99 01:04:08 01:03:52
321 2211 Sergei Muratov MS 100 01:04:09 01:04:01
322 2210 Oleg Mukhamedshin M40 28 01:04:10 01:04:03
323 2245 Carla Husband FS 37 01:04:21 01:03:59
324 2228 Emma Kirwan Episkopi Running Club F35 14 01:04:21 01:04:00
325 2227 Deborah Cochrane Episkopi Running Club FS 38 01:04:22 01:04:02
326 2255 Agni Anastassiou Silverline Private School F40 13 01:04:36 01:04:17
327 2273 Inga Zuzeviciute FS 39 01:04:48 01:04:08
328 2198 Bianka Fernengel F35 15 01:04:58 01:04:17
329 2197 Ian Wright M45 26 01:04:58 01:04:20
330 2235 Joanne Watson F35 16 01:04:59 01:04:40
331 2492 Eleftheria Sokratous FS 40 01:05:02 01:04:34
332 2084 Mikhail Dordii M70 5 01:05:10 01:04:26
333 2073 Charalambos Markantonis M40 29 01:05:12 01:04:26
334 2350 Stella Antoniou EV ZIN Running Club F50 11 01:05:20 01:05:08
335 2425 Panayiotis Philippou Logicom Running Team MS 101 01:05:28 01:05:04
336 2130 Kyriakos Kyriakou M40 30 01:05:29 01:05:13
337 2122 Teresa Freear F55 5 01:05:41 01:04:40
338 2421 Marina Michaelidou Logicom Running Team FS 41 01:05:41 01:05:06
339 2001 Angela Thornton F45 16 01:05:43 01:05:08
340 2049 Tracey Dillon Ryde Harriers F45 17 01:05:43 01:05:07
341 2018 John Walerych Queens Park Harriers M60 12 01:05:48 01:04:56
342 2082 Dinara Peskova F35 17 01:05:55 01:05:08
343 2308 Stella Luizinho Platinum Sports F50 12 01:05:55 01:05:48
344 2422 Christos Mina Logicom Running Team MS 102 01:06:12 01:05:37
345 2453 Demetris Kakoyiannis DRO.ME.A RACING M50 30 01:06:17 01:05:24
346 2465 Panayiotis Kolovos Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 103 01:06:18 01:05:39
347 2096 Maxim Bunkov MS 104 01:06:24 01:05:35
348 2038 Lilly Reis Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam F50 13 01:06:28 01:05:44
349 2312 Loucas Stavrinou M40 31 01:06:29 01:06:15
350 2442 Aristos Aristodemou DRO.ME.A RACING M40 32 01:06:32 01:06:18
351 2261 Sylwia Amer F35 18 01:06:34 01:06:29
352 2458 Charis Christodoulou DRO.ME.A RACING F35 19 01:06:39 01:06:01
353 2380 Nikolaos Kostelidis ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB M50 31 01:06:46 01:06:16
354 2415 Erineos Koutsakos Logicom Running Team M55 15 01:07:03 01:06:27
355 2387 Elena Michael Almyra Running Team F35 20 01:07:23 01:06:58
356 2110 Andrea Blaylock FS 42 01:07:38 01:07:12
357 2201 Brandon Billington MS 105 01:07:56 01:07:11
358 2044 Gabriella Kyriacou Pericles Demetriou Running Club FS 43 01:08:06 01:07:18
359 2107 Carl Kirkness M45 27 01:08:14 01:07:53
360 2431 Margarita Varnavidi Logicom Running Team FS 44 01:08:15 01:07:52
361 2097 Galina Snagoshenko F40 14 01:08:20 01:07:31
362 2233 Mikayla Goodwin FS 45 01:08:24 01:07:48
363 2042 Eirini Tzakaraki Omada Dromeon Messaras F60 4 01:08:49 01:08:39
364 2119 Sara Gardner F35 21 01:08:51 01:07:57
365 2381 Maria Tsoura ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB F60 5 01:09:10 01:08:55
366 2183 Pericles Spyrou Pericles Demetriou Running Club MS 106 01:09:16 01:08:50
367 2117 Tanya Howard Episkopi Running Club F45 18 01:09:19 01:09:03
368 2417 Andreas Mavroyiannis Logicom Running Team MS 107 01:09:21 01:09:13
369 2031 Tímea Labádi ANTONOV SC F40 15 01:09:22 01:08:45
370 2085 Michal Danihlík MS 108 01:09:23 01:08:44
371 2127 Eric West M55 16 01:09:37 01:08:48
372 2128 Tracy West F50 14 01:09:57 01:09:09
373 2279 Constantinos Salides ΑΠΟΕΛ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ M45 28 01:09:58 01:09:47
374 2123 Lauren Phillips Run Walk for Life F50 15 01:10:04 01:09:11
375 2370 Wojciech Karwacki MARATHON TRAVEL POLAND MS 109 01:10:09 01:09:32
376 2143 Kieran Conway Run Walk for Life M55 17 01:10:13 01:10:09
377 2495 Tatiana Valachi Sporter Run FS 46 01:10:18 01:09:50
378 2410 Christodoulos Iacovou Logicom Running Team M40 33 01:10:23 01:09:47
379 2025 Alain Collignon M55 18 01:10:44 01:10:19
380 2027 Claudia Doornekamp F55 6 01:10:47 01:10:13
381 2046 Chris Powell M45 29 01:10:53 01:10:02
382 2057 Megan Greenwood FS 47 01:10:53 01:10:02
383 2428 Pavlos Temenos Logicom Running Team MS 110 01:11:00 01:10:24
384 2200 Katy Rhead FS 48 01:11:07 01:10:13
385 2219 Emma Brett F35 22 01:11:07 01:10:13
386 2218 Suzanne Cassidy F40 16 01:11:07 01:10:13
387 2398 Aris Protopapas Almyra Running Team M50 32 01:11:19 01:11:01
388 2386 Thanos Michaelides Almyra Running Team M50 33 01:11:19 01:11:01
389 2402 Andri Panteli Almyra Running Team FS 49 01:11:19 01:11:09
390 2412 Faysal Jammoul Logicom Running Team MS 111 01:11:29 01:11:10
391 2346 Georgia Themistocleous EV ZIN Running Club F40 17 01:11:30 01:11:09
392 2114 Rita Khalil F35 23 01:11:35 01:11:27
393 2086 Michelle Anglou F40 18 01:11:38 01:10:54
394 2124 Bruno Leao M40 34 01:11:44 01:11:02
395 2168 Yousry Abdallah M65 11 01:11:57 01:11:28
396 2416 Athena Mavroyiannis Logicom Running Team M60 13 01:12:04 01:11:57
397 2121 Sharina Whiteford FS 50 01:12:22 01:11:27
398 2017 Michelle Harnett F35 24 01:12:31 01:12:16
399 2321 Kostas Samios APS APOLLON DYT.ATTIKIS M55 19 01:12:32 01:12:27
400 2414 Michael Kourtellas Logicom Running Team MS 112 01:12:39 01:12:07
401 2149 Lisa Marston Athens Hash F50 16 01:12:59 01:12:14
402 2103 Despoina Chatziharalampous F60 6 01:13:06 01:12:40
403 3382 Demetris Costa Logicom Running Team MS 113 01:13:13 01:13:00
404 2351 Wendy England Gosport Road Runners F50 17 01:13:14 01:12:56
405 2007 Kim Alway M55 20 01:13:23 01:12:27
406 2174 David Freestone M55 21 01:13:30 01:13:19
407 2009 Catherine Kingston F35 25 01:13:47 01:13:18
408 2258 Anna Philippides FS 51 01:13:58 01:13:10
409 2496 Igor Clemencov Sporter Run MS 114 01:14:09 01:13:40
410 2427 Andreas Stylianou Logicom Running Team MS 115 01:14:11 01:13:34
411 2209 Mark Gardner MS 116 01:14:17 01:13:47
412 2155 Baraa Mezher BeiRun Crew FS 52 01:14:18 01:13:36
413 2396 Stelios Antoniou Almyra Running Team MS 117 01:14:22 01:13:56
414 2029 Lenka Vyskocilova F35 26 01:14:23 01:13:52
415 2071 Karolina Antoninova FS 53 01:14:48 01:14:27
416 2356 Rebekah Lyles Running Crazy MS 118 01:14:58 01:14:17
417 2355 Michael Lyles Running Crazy M40 35 01:14:58 01:14:17
418 2075 Linda Anker Irun Vondelpark Amsterdam F35 27 01:15:26 01:14:42
419 2164 Suzanne Baxter F35 28 01:15:33 01:15:01
420 2099 Andy Walker M60 14 01:15:39 01:15:03
421 2034 Belinda Parker F50 18 01:15:54 01:14:59
422 2345 Katerina Frangoulidou EV ZIN Running Club F35 29 01:16:56 01:16:34
423 2160 Anne Marrinan F55 7 01:17:36 01:16:54
424 2053 Rita Leyland F45 19 01:17:47 01:17:45
425 2150 Krisztina Csepregi F40 19 01:18:02 01:17:24
426 2032 Attila Csehi M40 36 01:18:03 01:17:25
427 2171 Mario Oliveira MS 119 01:18:06 01:17:34
428 2030 Stewart Edgar M55 22 01:19:02 01:19:02
429 2065 Inessa Silanteva F50 19 01:19:52 01:18:57
430 2285 Bilal Hammoud MS 120 01:20:40 01:20:19
431 2172 Viktor Výboštok MS 121 01:21:29 01:19:47
432 2232 Fidaa Saryeddine FS 54 01:21:35 01:21:16
433 2173 Ján Siman MS 122 01:22:28 01:20:45
434 2080 Victoria Bitca Sporter Run FS 55 01:22:59 01:22:30
435 2352 Maria Gibbs Gosport Road Runners F50 20 01:23:49 01:23:30
436 2306 Kyriakos Leonidou Logicom Running Team M40 37 01:24:23 01:16:27
437 2497 Nicoleta Sava Sporter Run FS 56 01:24:38 01:23:38
438 2498 Vladimir Botezatu Sporter Run MS 123 01:24:38 01:23:39
439 2100 Stavros Tsimakidis APS APOLLON DYT.ATTIKIS M50 34 01:25:14 01:24:49
440 2184 Maya Renno BeiRun Crew FS 57 01:26:15 01:26:03
441 2157 Lara Mamprelian BeiRun Crew F40 20 01:26:15 01:26:04
442 2083 Angus Nicholson M70 6 01:31:16 01:30:52
443 2089 Sherry Stalker F55 8 01:37:27 01:36:44
444 2013 Debbie Thompson F55 9 01:37:28 01:36:43
445 2179 Barbara Castle F65 4 01:39:25 01:38:47
446 2004 Sandra Mouzer F65 5 01:40:13 01:39:18
447 2161 Theonh Giannetidou APS APOLLON DYT.ATTIKIS F45 20 01:44:55 01:44:34
448 2418 Anthie Michael Logicom Running Team F45 21 01:50:37 01:49:46
449 2419 Michalis Michael Logicom Running Team M45 30 01:50:38 01:49:47