Rank RaceNr Name Team Cat RkCat GunTime
1 142 Jose Ramon Torres Peanilla ubu-campos de castilla M50 1 02:47:16
2 251 Manolis Sifakis OFI M40 1 02:47:35
3 26 Graham Hedger M50 2 02:57:10
4 148 Stanislav Sabokar MS 1 03:01:46
5 149 Francois Reghem MS 2 03:02:59
6 16 Mike Bright Chippenham Harriers MS 3 03:09:03
7 11 Christos Sameras SDYA Athens M50 3 03:10:32
8 185 Christopher Solarz CPTC MS 4 03:13:33
9 40 Paul Tulley Arunners MS 5 03:14:32
10 1 Panikos Koumis Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 6 03:14:54
11 92 Cernat Danut AS POLICE BUCHAREST M45 1 03:15:55
12 88 Jim Michael MS 7 03:16:01
13 113 Theresa Majeed F40 1 03:16:08
14 14 Andrew Stadden Running Crazy M50 4 03:17:51
15 124 Dariusz Bartkowiak KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. M50 5 03:18:45
16 127 Chris Moss Cyprus Trail Runners MS 8 03:19:30
17 156 Andreas Efstathiou MS 9 03:22:43
18 150 Abdulaziz Alkhamis MS 10 03:23:12
19 184 Jean-marie Welbes www.run42195.at M40 2 03:23:15
20 36 Ben Javris Gosport Road Runners MS 11 03:24:54
21 19 Michael Roussos APOEL Runners MS 12 03:26:30
22 143 Donald Mcgregor British Army M40 3 03:34:13
23 178 Jose Alberto Pellicer Lucas Tragamillas Alcaniz M60 1 03:34:35
24 174 Stuart Neil MS 13 03:34:37
25 120 Paul Monaghan Reading Roadrunners M50 6 03:34:54
26 114 Alex Crowe M45 2 03:35:27
27 205 Marius Mathyl M40 4 03:36:10
28 41 Mandy Tulley Arunners F40 2 03:36:17
29 119 Anna Senatore cava picentini costa d’amalfi F45 1 03:36:40
30 183 Aniello Amato ASD Podisti Cava Picentini Costa d’Amalfi M40 5 03:36:40
31 125 Caroline Jackson Hercules Wimbledon F35 1 03:36:49
32 129 Paul Carr MS 14 03:39:30
33 91 Samuel Boudet-fenouillet British Army MS 15 03:39:55
34 177 Gábor Király Limassol Running Club MS 16 03:41:07
35 181 Mateusz Leszczynski #niktwpolscejakwoskul MS 17 03:41:12
36 2 Antonis Zinonos Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M40 6 03:41:25
37 123 Didier Du Bois MS 18 03:41:41
38 24 David Ames M45 3 03:43:03
39 115 Tristan Cossey M45 4 03:43:05
40 146 Harald Liebich GTI – Kongsgård M65 1 03:44:24
41 73 Efstratios Zarifis MS 19 03:44:43
42 105 Gerhard Link Social Distortion M45 5 03:44:44
43 118 Antti Seppä KPK24/7 MS 20 03:44:59
44 111 David Fogel GO FOR IT MS 21 03:45:37
45 43 Janet Cobby Arunners F50 1 03:45:44
46 151 Dylan Vaughan MS 22 03:46:22
47 94 Tim Teege MS 23 03:47:08
48 37 Tim Boone Arunners M55 1 03:47:11
49 121 Frits Joman MS 24 03:47:29
50 20 Tomasz Kosla Kosla M45 6 03:49:52
51 17 Alex Ralton Chippenham Harriers M45 7 03:50:46
52 12 Zoltán Virág UN Sector – 4DCO MS 25 03:52:10
53 139 Laszlo Acs SZHSE M55 2 03:52:10
54 194 Bartosz Stanek MS 26 03:52:14
55 162 Tomas Hörnqvist Sweden LDR M45 8 03:53:21
56 55 Douglas Michael Heaton Harriers M55 3 03:53:50
57 198 Roman Janik M60 2 03:55:22
58 153 Alex Leckie MS 27 03:55:48
59 42 David Lewis Arunners M60 3 03:56:40
60 189 Dmitry Naumov Forest runners MS 28 03:56:46
61 38 Nuala Smyth Arunners F50 2 03:57:21
62 93 François Moné M55 4 03:57:35
63 122 Amato Stilo MS 29 03:57:35
64 164 Philip Altree M40 7 03:58:28
65 166 Andrew O’donoghue RunInStyle running club MS 30 03:58:28
66 197 Tomasz Mlost MS 31 03:58:57
67 136 Stacey Cosham FS 1 03:59:32
68 75 Craeg Henderson Cyprus Trail Runners M40 8 03:59:57
69 171 Mark Cox MS 32 04:02:04
70 7 Andreas Michael Dro.Me.A Racing M50 7 04:02:13
71 18 Darren Eynon Gosport Road Runners M45 9 04:02:30
72 159 Michalis Anastasiou MS 33 04:02:32
73 82 Richard Holden POWRC M40 9 04:03:47
74 112 Neil Clark M50 8 04:03:55
75 196 Artur Mizdrak M45 10 04:05:16
76 86 Robert Castle M65 2 04:06:26
77 107 Jamie Stewart Maidstone Harriers MS 34 04:06:39
78 167 Demetris Vakis M50 9 04:06:55
79 134 Curt Sandberg Arlanda-Marsta SK M60 4 04:07:25
80 116 Alex Harold MS 35 04:08:19
81 165 Marios Georgiou APOEL Runners M40 10 04:08:34
82 140 Julius Georgiou M40 11 04:08:34
83 158 Nicole Rönnspieß Team beVegt.de F40 3 04:09:58
84 68 Christian Marti smrun DUV M60 5 04:11:47
85 175 Chris Christodoulou MS 36 04:11:57
86 106 Christina Schatz FS 2 04:12:05
87 187 Antonios Zacharopoulos M40 12 04:14:40
88 81 Sarah Holden POWRC F35 2 04:14:45
89 128 George Kalisperides Dro.Me.A Racing M45 11 04:14:45
90 84 Nikolai Orekhov Cyprus Trail Runners MS 37 04:18:20
91 89 Claire Amos Leighton Fun Runners F45 2 04:18:47
92 188 Emma Buckley Widnes Wasps Ladies R C FS 3 04:18:55
93 163 Henry Hillmann Die Torten, Bonn M55 5 04:20:32
94 3 Basilis Gallis MS 38 04:21:18
95 4 Sarah Baillie Dro.Me.A Racing F50 3 04:21:20
96 74 Robin Connor M45 12 04:21:29
97 60 Zoe Cook Broxbourne Runners F35 3 04:21:30
98 23 Naomi Newton-fisher 100 Marathon club FS 4 04:21:38
99 191 Lisa Hernandez FS 5 04:22:58
100 190 Miroslav Rungo MS 39 04:24:12
101 109 Yulia Khovansky F45 3 04:24:34
102 137 Dorian Smith MS 40 04:26:15
103 173 Petros Aristidou Magic Always Happens M50 10 04:27:30
104 64 David Duce MS 41 04:27:37
105 172 Jyrki Martikainen ABB Oy M55 6 04:28:48
106 102 Eliav Cohen Tsemah GO FOR IT MS 42 04:28:53
107 154 Stuart Muir MS 43 04:31:06
108 192 Paul Davis MS 44 04:31:52
109 51 Dave Green 100 Marathon Club M55 7 04:32:39
110 69 Michael Nakoski MS 45 04:33:02
111 104 Emma Bird PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS F40 4 04:33:59
112 96 Stig Samuelsson GoIF Tjalve M65 3 04:34:00
113 87 Martin Bacon Portsmouth joggers M45 13 04:34:09
114 95 Gina Little 100 Marathon club F65 1 04:34:34
115 141 Stig Horberg Vaxjo-Norra M70 1 04:34:49
116 76 Maichl Suur SK ProRunner F40 5 04:35:21
117 130 Kieran Dowling THE CLIQUE M40 13 04:35:55
118 57 Lord Andy Gould THE CLIQUE M45 14 04:35:56
119 71 Martin Medforth St Albans Striders M55 8 04:36:07
120 117 Alastair Howden MS 46 04:36:48
121 15 Liz Laird Chippenham Harriers F45 4 04:37:02
122 182 Eleftherios Stamatakis TAEKWONDO MAKEDONIA M40 14 04:37:41
123 97 Gerald Stoiser Klagenfurter Roadrunners M60 6 04:39:25
124 169 Pieter Janssen MS 47 04:40:09
125 44 David Guiel Arunners M45 15 04:40:51
126 186 Stuart Mitchell MS 48 04:42:08
127 63 Elke Weisener Streakrunner Germany F60 1 04:43:27
128 30 Paul Parker Cyprus Trail Runners M45 16 04:43:31
129 83 Samantha Eddon F35 4 04:43:41
130 25 Ulf Ring Arlanda-Marsta sk M65 4 04:44:16
131 155 Andrew Betts MS 49 04:44:45
132 144 Iwona Blazejewska F35 5 04:46:42
133 46 Tania Carter Arunners F40 6 04:49:09
134 138 Ray Jones Sodexo M45 17 04:50:02
135 49 Martin Denholm Arunners M60 7 04:50:06
136 133 Stuart Haynes MS 50 04:51:02
137 132 Sally Jones THE CLIQUE F45 5 04:52:23
138 170 Andrew Rudder THE CLIQUE M45 18 04:52:24
139 52 Anand Popatlal Laxmidas MS 51 04:53:24
140 200 Marek Labuda M45 19 04:54:04
141 32 Kim Carter Gosport Road Runners F55 1 04:54:25
142 48 Derek Sadler Arunners M45 20 04:54:51
143 22 Daniel Gatfield MS 52 04:55:03
144 147 George Antoniades Cyprus Trail Runners M50 11 04:56:01
145 110 Ivo Barchiesi UISP Comitato Territoriale Lazio Sud Est M65 5 04:57:40
146 21 Magorzata Hedrych F45 6 04:58:01
147 179 Bert Boonen MS 53 04:58:52
148 50 Michele Bird F35 6 04:59:02
149 47 Sandra Burgess Arunners F55 2 05:01:56
150 108 Leszek Stachowiak M50 12 05:02:53
151 168 Kris Paulussen MS 54 05:04:16
152 67 Ursula Marti smrun F60 2 05:04:16
153 100 Ralf Heller Currimus ev M50 13 05:05:16
154 126 Joanne Henderson F40 7 05:05:25
155 145 Costas Constantinou M40 15 05:05:45
156 101 Dieter Pestrup Currimus eV M50 14 05:09:15
157 29 Angela Mcgill Paphos Running Club F55 3 05:09:42
158 80 Heather Davies F50 4 05:09:55
159 27 Gemma Bradley F35 7 05:10:12
160 31 Uwe-heinz Bendig Racebooker/Team Erdinger alkoholfrei M45 21 05:11:06
161 59 Andreas Karstens Racebooker/Team Erdinger alkoholfrei M50 15 05:11:06
162 45 Wendy Whelan Arunners F65 2 05:11:52
163 72 Sergej Lysionok MS 55 05:13:19
164 8 Yucheng Yang Pegasus Running Club M50 16 05:13:52
165 10 Xie Hong Pegasus Running Club M45 22 05:13:52
166 193 Markus Fajer M65 6 05:18:12
167 77 Helen Winter F35 8 05:23:06
168 78 Lisa Thompson F40 8 05:24:05
169 180 Budiaman Tang MS 56 05:24:53
170 90 Richard Holmes Marathon Globetrotters M65 7 05:25:27
171 34 Andy Mcmillan Gosport Road Runners M40 16 05:25:56
172 176 Loucas Andreas Mavrocordatos MS 57 05:29:19
173 13 Deryck Hutchinson Running Crazy M60 8 05:39:39
174 199 Antoinette Albus Cyprus Trail Runners F40 9 05:40:49
175 28 Lisa Faircloth F45 7 05:42:48
176 135 Dolma Sherpa FS 6 05:49:01
177 99 Raymond Matthews maltby running club M70 2 06:04:04
178 61 Lichu Sloan Country Marathon Club F65 3 06:04:31
179 98 Maxine Marshall Leighton Fun Runners F55 4 06:09:51
180 79 Wendy Welch F55 5 06:11:58
181 9 Bin Yang Pegasus Running Club M50 17 06:30:11