Rank RaceNr Name Team Cat RkCat GunTime ChipTime
1 3493 Avraam Avramis Periclis Demetriou M 1 00:18:10 00:18:10
2 3112 George Harakis M 2 00:21:12 00:21:09
3 3474 Michalis Papacharidemou International School of Pafos M 3 00:21:18 00:21:14
4 3449 Anton Yabolov Almyra Team M 4 00:21:48 00:21:43
5 3189 Denis Kozlov M 5 00:22:34 00:22:34
6 3473 Andrey Filin International School of Pafos M 6 00:23:27 00:23:23
7 3440 Christos Chari Logicom Running Team M 7 00:23:53 00:23:31
8 3500 Kyriacos Kyriakou M 8 00:24:01 00:23:55
9 3472 Brian Zhang International School of Pafos M 9 00:24:35 00:24:30
10 3034 Ioannis Aresti Logicom Running Team M 10 00:24:35 00:24:35
11 3491 Vangelis Englezakis M 11 00:24:58 00:24:56
12 3103 Christos Leonidou M 12 00:25:01 00:24:56
13 3155 Miltiades Ioannou M 13 00:25:21 00:25:10
14 3166 Andreas Gregoriades Myself M 14 00:25:23 00:25:20
15 3455 Nikos Savva Almyra Team M 15 00:25:26 00:25:20
16 3492 Charis Papaonisiforou M 16 00:25:27 00:25:27
17 3428 Panayiotis Charalambous Logicom Running Team M 17 00:25:32 00:25:24
18 3137 Takis Christoforou RUNSTOP LTD M 18 00:25:39 00:25:27
19 3131 George Charalambous Runstop Ltd M 19 00:25:39 00:25:27
20 3123 Stelios Tattaris Periclis Demetriou M 20 00:25:57 00:25:53
21 3490 Eleni Spyrou F 1 00:26:03 00:26:01
22 3485 Natalie Demosthenous Stelios Kyriakides Running Club F 2 00:26:17 00:26:15
23 3086 Maria Soteriou Logicom Running Team F 3 00:26:25 00:25:56
24 3133 Leandros Michael M 21 00:26:31 00:26:31
25 3471 Stelios Perikleous International School of Pafos M 22 00:26:48 00:26:45
26 3353 Bartosz Bartkowiak M 23 00:26:53 00:26:41
27 3008 Shengwei Zhou Pegasus Running Club M 24 00:27:02 00:26:56
28 3004 Harrison Baxter Dro.Me.A Racing M 25 00:27:22 00:26:58
29 3003 Brett Baxter Dro.Me.A Racing M 26 00:27:22 00:26:57
30 3198 Christina Sysouiti F 4 00:27:44 00:27:44
31 3464 Katie Charalambous Almyra Team F 5 00:27:49 00:27:49
32 3430 Joseph Kakoullis Logicom Running Team M 27 00:27:56 00:27:31
33 3208 Gerardo Andrew Posada M 28 00:28:01 00:27:23
34 3356 Lukas Vilhah M 29 00:28:17 00:28:08
35 3015 Klaudia Hamráková UN Sector – 4DCO F 6 00:28:17 00:28:08
36 3147 Svetlana Garshina F 7 00:28:31 00:28:20
37 3483 Despina Ioannidou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club F 8 00:28:43 00:28:43
38 3478 Christoforos Konstantinou Athlitiko Lykio Pafou M 30 00:28:48 00:28:43
39 3452 Rania Kelesidou Almyra Team F 9 00:28:48 00:28:41
40 3156 Melissa Marie Lowndes Platinum Gym, Mesoyi F 10 00:28:51 00:28:13
41 3106 Loizos Louca Almyra Team M 31 00:28:58 00:28:50
42 3489 Antigoni Andreou F 11 00:29:15 00:29:12
43 3357 Panayiotis Panayiotou M 32 00:29:22 00:29:17
44 3480 Kostas Konstantinou Athlitiko Lykio Pafou M 33 00:29:22 00:29:17
45 3191 Joel Brierley ParadiseTri M 34 00:29:29 00:29:10
46 3325 Billie-jordan Butler Anglia Triathlon Club F 12 00:29:29 00:29:10
47 3456 Mayia Mampetzidou Almyra Team F 13 00:29:34 00:29:34
48 3192 Andreas Andreou M 35 00:29:37 00:29:35
49 3151 Eva Irsa F 14 00:29:38 00:29:30
50 3150 Kyriacos Dionysiou M 36 00:29:40 00:29:32
51 3445 Elena Michael Almyra Team F 15 00:29:53 00:29:46
52 3177 Isabella Porteus F 16 00:29:53 00:29:38
53 3178 David Porteus M 37 00:29:54 00:29:39
54 3416 Michael Papaearcleous Logicom Running Team M 38 00:29:57 00:29:53
55 3211 Maryanne Luizinho F 17 00:30:05 00:29:23
56 3226 Adrienne Blackwell F 18 00:30:07 00:29:59
57 3200 Kyriakos Kyriakou M 39 00:30:19 00:30:19
58 3132 Brian Mardling Park Run M 40 00:30:25 00:30:14
59 3196 Martin Meitza Logicom Running Team M 41 00:30:25 00:29:53
60 3120 Rania Michael F 19 00:30:26 00:30:26
61 3457 Dimitriscka Toneva Almyra Team F 20 00:30:37 00:30:37
62 3454 Elena Peletina Almyra Team F 21 00:30:41 00:30:15
63 3453 Nikolas Kyriacou Almyra Team M 42 00:30:42 00:30:20
64 3088 Takis Eleftheriou Logicom Running Team M 43 00:30:45 00:30:43
65 3087 Antonis Constantinou Logicom Running Team M 44 00:30:46 00:30:45
66 3476 Ifigenia Socratous Athlitiko Lykio Pafou F 22 00:30:55 00:30:51
67 3475 Polina Donchuk Athlitiko Lykio Pafou F 23 00:30:55 00:30:51
68 3417 Sokratis Koutoumanos Logicom Running Team M 45 00:30:55 00:30:32
69 3494 Elena Vatti F 24 00:30:56 00:30:49
70 3105 Maria Louca Almyra Team F 25 00:30:56 00:30:47
71 3005 Andry Polycarpou Nicolaou Dro.Me.A Racing F 26 00:30:59 00:30:34
72 3482 Neophytos Stokkos Athlitiko Lykio Pafou M 46 00:31:30 00:31:25
73 3157 Erin Wallace F 27 00:31:36 00:31:23
74 3188 Andrey Lyashko M 47 00:31:45 00:31:31
75 3138 Alexandra Donchuk F 28 00:31:48 00:31:11
76 3145 Constandinos Kapitanis M 48 00:31:50 00:31:46
77 3144 Xiaoxue Ji F 29 00:31:50 00:31:46
78 3209 Stella Luizinho F 30 00:31:57 00:31:15
79 3011 Konstantina Kantzoura F 31 00:31:58 00:31:55
80 3020 Xenios Avgousti Logicom Running Team M 49 00:31:58 00:31:33
81 3181 Joanne Watson F 32 00:32:00 00:31:44
82 3117 Angela Walshe F 33 00:32:03 00:31:48
83 3012 Christina Tsapepa F 34 00:32:06 00:32:03
84 3169 Nicola Neil F 35 00:32:07 00:31:50
85 3110 Maria Schiza F 36 00:32:13 00:32:02
86 3484 Donna Charalambous Stelios Kyriakides Running Club F 37 00:32:14 00:32:14
87 3121 Giannis Daniel M 50 00:32:19 00:32:09
88 3199 Eleni Kyriakou F 38 00:32:20 00:31:48
89 3031 Fani Kokkinou Logicom Running Team F 39 00:32:20 00:32:07
90 3022 Nicoletta Kilili Logicom Running Team F 40 00:32:24 00:32:11
91 3185 Marios Pidias M 51 00:32:26 00:32:15
92 3444 Annemie Criem Almyra Team F 41 00:32:29 00:32:22
93 3448 Maria Zafeiroudi Almyra Team F 42 00:32:29 00:32:23
94 3495 Anna Papantoniou F 43 00:32:31 00:32:03
95 3089 Maria Athanasiou Muller Logicom Running Team F 44 00:32:40 00:32:38
96 3073 Aleksandra Ivanova Logicom Running Team F 45 00:32:44 00:32:20
97 3149 Natasa Perdiou F 46 00:32:47 00:32:39
98 3179 Marios Kyriakou M 52 00:32:47 00:32:44
99 3499 Andreas Ioannou M 53 00:32:49 00:32:43
100 3122 Katerina Daniel F 47 00:32:52 00:32:42
101 3152 Tetiana Tereniuk F 48 00:32:57 00:32:51
102 3139 Olga Donchuk F 49 00:32:58 00:32:20
103 3146 Marios Patsios M 54 00:32:58 00:32:50
104 3360 Philippos Rouvas M 55 00:32:59 00:32:51
105 3407 Demos Maratheftis Logicom Running Team M 56 00:33:23 00:33:08
106 3406 Panayiotis Maratheftis Logicom Running Team M 57 00:33:30 00:33:14
107 3114 Andria Pidia F 50 00:33:42 00:33:31
108 3113 Isavella Pidia F 51 00:33:42 00:33:31
109 3355 Katerina Christodoulou F 52 00:33:44 00:33:36
110 3154 Maria Orfanou F 53 00:33:56 00:33:44
111 3183 Kiki Agapiou F 54 00:34:25 00:33:59
112 3496 Basiliki Papantoniou F 55 00:34:25 00:33:57
113 3057 Michael Rimikis Logicom Running Team M 58 00:34:31 00:34:14
114 3460 Alexandros Michaelides Almyra Team M 59 00:34:31 00:34:11
115 3461 Aris Protopapas Almyra Team M 60 00:34:31 00:34:11
116 3459 Thanos Michaelides Almyra Team M 61 00:34:32 00:34:12
117 3359 Sophia Rouvas F 56 00:34:32 00:34:23
118 3477 Stefani Hadjievagorou Athlitiko Lykio Pafou F 57 00:34:33 00:34:30
119 3035 Elena Stavrou Logicom Running Team F 58 00:34:37 00:34:32
120 3125 Michael Simopoulos M 62 00:34:38 00:34:28
121 3168 Kirsty Cooper F 59 00:34:46 00:34:29
122 3431 Artemios Andreou Logicom Running Team M 63 00:34:47 00:34:47
123 3405 Evangelos Michael Logicom Running Team M 64 00:35:01 00:34:53
124 3470 Christos Pieros Logicom Running Team M 65 00:35:04 00:34:28
125 3174 Sofia Pierou Cooke F 60 00:35:04 00:34:27
126 3469 Petros Pieros Logicom Running Team M 66 00:35:04 00:34:28
127 3017 Andreas Hadjipapas Logicom Running Team M 67 00:35:13 00:35:09
128 3213 Catherine Constable Maidstone Harriers F 61 00:35:30 00:35:21
129 3176 Alicja Sieminska F 62 00:35:31 00:35:20
130 3136 Lyudmila Tensina F 63 00:35:32 00:35:17
131 3143 Loredana Michaelidou F 64 00:35:35 00:35:03
132 3142 Andreas Michaelides M 68 00:35:37 00:35:05
133 3021 Christina Kokkinou Logicom Running Team F 65 00:35:48 00:35:36
134 3108 Henry Moss Cyprus Trail Runners M 69 00:35:57 00:35:39
135 3109 William Moss Cyprus Trail Runners M 70 00:35:58 00:35:39
136 3107 Julia Moss Cyprus Trail Runners F 66 00:36:05 00:35:46
137 3153 Sharon Green F 67 00:36:17 00:36:07
138 3165 Dimitra Nikolaou EY-ZHN – ACTION&TRAINING F 68 00:36:25 00:36:00
139 3056 George Rimikis Logicom Running Team M 71 00:36:35 00:36:16
140 3134 Evelin Lakos F 69 00:36:44 00:36:36
141 3111 Rose Lindgren F 70 00:36:50 00:36:23
142 3197 Machi Kyriakou F 71 00:37:17 00:37:15
143 3436 Christos Neophytou Logicom Running Team M 72 00:37:34 00:37:11
144 3458 Elena Sivova Almyra Team F 72 00:37:43 00:37:35
145 3352 Sarah Groves F 73 00:37:51 00:37:33
146 3190 Edyta Bartkowiak F 74 00:38:09 00:37:58
147 3497 Andreas Tsielepos M 73 00:38:25 00:38:05
148 3194 Christoforos Tsielepos M 74 00:38:25 00:38:06
149 3141 Angie Radcliffe-day F 75 00:38:36 00:38:06
150 3014 Karen O’dowd Swindon Striders F 76 00:38:50 00:38:24
151 3403 Demetris Demetriou Logicom Running Team M 75 00:39:00 00:38:57
152 3063 Stratos Demosthenous Logicom Running Team M 76 00:39:33 00:39:20
153 3411 Elena Kosiefta Logicom Running Team F 77 00:39:40 00:39:38
154 3412 Valentinos Kounnamas Logicom Running Team M 77 00:39:40 00:39:38
155 3033 Maria Charalambidou Logicom Running Team F 78 00:39:58 00:39:50
156 3032 Gregoris Gregoriou Logicom Running Team M 78 00:39:58 00:39:50
157 3006 Ping Rong Pegasus Running Club F 79 00:40:09 00:40:09
158 3023 Clio Skouri Logicom Running Team F 80 00:40:29 00:40:08
159 3036 Katerina Ioannou Logicom Running Team F 81 00:40:29 00:40:26
160 3028 Elpida Psillidou Logicom Running Team F 82 00:40:38 00:40:10
161 3058 Savvas Dymiotis Logicom Running Team M 79 00:40:43 00:40:07
162 3065 Stylianos Kinas Logicom Running Team M 80 00:40:43 00:40:12
163 3101 Kent Madison M 81 00:41:21 00:40:58
164 3118 Spyros Spyrou M 82 00:41:21 00:41:11
165 3140 Anne Hanley F 83 00:41:31 00:41:18
166 3488 Yiannakis Gabriel M 83 00:41:37 00:40:52
167 3002 Panayiotis Prasiadis Taxi Runners M 84 00:41:37 00:41:30
168 3010 Demetrios Kyriakides Pegasus Running Club M 85 00:41:37 00:41:37
169 3487 Antigoni Gabriel F 84 00:41:37 00:40:52
170 3358 Sofia Souglidou Logicom Running Team F 85 00:41:53 00:41:41
171 3055 Mirto Demetriou Logicom Running Team F 86 00:41:53 00:41:42
172 3041 Marilena Kallenou Logicom Running Team F 87 00:41:54 00:41:30
173 3040 Michalis Theodosiou Logicom Running Team M 86 00:41:54 00:41:29
174 3024 Chrysostomos Christofi Logicom Running Team M 87 00:41:55 00:41:42
175 3064 Maria Demosthenous Logicom Running Team F 88 00:42:33 00:42:19
176 3173 Danae Pierou F 89 00:42:47 00:42:09
177 3175 Lefteris Ataliotis M 88 00:42:49 00:42:28
178 3187 Stella Papagapiou F 90 00:42:51 00:42:29
179 3080 Fotini Pitzioli Demetriou Logicom Running Team F 91 00:43:19 00:42:55
180 3164 Yiolanda Atalioti F 92 00:43:34 00:43:13
181 3462 Eva Michaelidou Almyra Team F 93 00:43:34 00:43:13
182 3402 Nicoletta Hadjiyianni Logicom Running Team F 94 00:44:08 00:44:05
183 3128 Yioulika Christofidou F 95 00:44:13 00:44:06
184 3127 Natalie Christofidou F 96 00:44:13 00:44:06
185 3126 Artemis Pnevmatikou F 97 00:44:13 00:44:06
186 3116 Marie Gorgorian F 98 00:44:26 00:44:06
187 3025 Chrystalla Varnava Logicom Running Team F 99 00:44:58 00:44:29
188 3026 Achilleas Zacharia Logicom Running Team M 89 00:44:58 00:44:28
189 3027 Elena Charalambous Logicom Running Team F 100 00:44:59 00:44:31
190 3079 Lut Van Audknkove F 101 00:45:11 00:45:06
191 3135 Nina Loncke Meandmyself F 102 00:45:11 00:45:06
192 3170 Olesia Sabokar F 103 00:45:31 00:45:31
193 3158 Barbara Castle F 104 00:46:13 00:46:00
194 3115 Matvey Tikhonov M 90 00:46:22 00:46:22
195 3016 Aliki Antoniadou Logicom Running Team F 105 00:46:22 00:45:54
196 3429 Elia Charalambous Logicom Running Team F 106 00:46:22 00:46:09
197 3062 Athina Rokopou Logicom Running Team F 107 00:46:27 00:46:02
198 3451 Marietta Tzorzi Almyra Team F 108 00:46:40 00:46:34
199 3443 Ingrid Price Almyra Team F 109 00:46:40 00:46:35
200 3124 Margarita Tattari F 110 00:47:17 00:47:12
201 3180 Mandy Maskell F 111 00:47:27 00:47:14
202 3130 Alison Rhind Platinum Sports Paphos F 112 00:47:27 00:47:13
203 3159 Mary Sheehan Platinum Sports Paphos F 113 00:47:27 00:47:12
204 3054 Kyriakos Chiras Logicom Running Team M 91 00:47:58 00:47:37
205 3051 Panayiotis Chiras Logicom Running Team M 92 00:47:58 00:47:37
206 3427 Charalambos Charalambous Logicom Running Team M 93 00:48:00 00:47:46
207 3404 Michalis Michael Logicom Running Team M 94 00:48:01 00:47:46
208 3354 Karen Stone Swindon Striders F 114 00:48:14 00:47:46
209 3013 Jude Rouse Swindon Striders F 115 00:48:14 00:47:47
210 3421 Antri Xenophontos Logicom Running Team F 116 00:48:23 00:48:07
211 3422 Xenios Xenophontos Logicom Running Team M 95 00:48:24 00:48:08
212 3498 Giorgos Antoniades M 96 00:48:30 00:48:11
213 3195 Bakis Evagorou M 97 00:48:30 00:48:11
214 3009 Hui Gong Pegasus Running Club F 117 00:48:36 00:48:30
215 3019 Angela Aristidu Logicom Running Team F 118 00:48:44 00:48:20
216 3018 Artemis Artemiou Logicom Running Team M 98 00:48:44 00:48:20
217 3184 Yianna Eracleous F 119 00:48:50 00:48:39
218 3419 Rania Leventi Logicom Running Team F 120 00:48:51 00:48:00
219 3418 Tasos Papageorgiou Logicom Running Team M 99 00:48:51 00:47:59
220 3425 Paris Dimitriou Logicom Running Team M 100 00:49:12 00:48:36
221 3420 Gillian Doyle Logicom Running Team F 121 00:49:12 00:48:37
222 3007 Bin Zhou Pegasus Running Club M 101 00:49:26 00:49:19
223 3207 Yioula Karafillidou Logicom Running Team F 122 00:49:29 00:49:03
224 3084 Natalia Papantoniou Logicom Running Team F 123 00:49:36 00:49:00
225 3083 Michalis Papantoniou Logicom Running Team M 102 00:49:36 00:48:59
226 3061 Soteroula Koutsofta Logicom Running Team F 124 00:49:48 00:49:24
227 3085 Christos Soteriou Logicom Running Team M 103 00:50:35 00:50:04
228 3413 Loukas Papachristoforou Logicom Running Team M 104 00:50:38 00:49:55
229 3432 Lefteris Solomou Logicom Running Team M 105 00:50:38 00:49:57
230 3067 Anthoulis Papachristoforou Logicom Running Team M 106 00:50:42 00:50:13
231 3068 Aline Hobeika Logicom Running Team F 125 00:50:43 00:50:14
232 3148 Flora Parker Cyprus Trail Runners F 126 00:50:43 00:50:26
233 3162 Eirini Proviadaki F 127 00:50:54 00:50:27
234 3161 Stelios Masias M 107 00:50:54 00:50:27
235 3206 Marios Katelaris Logicom Running Team M 108 00:50:54 00:50:36
236 3205 Anna Katelari Logicom Running Team F 128 00:50:55 00:50:36
237 3441 Yiota Georgiadou Logicom Running Team F 129 00:51:08 00:50:39
238 3039 Maria Semelidou Logicom Running Team F 130 00:51:09 00:50:43
239 3070 Aristotelis Demetriou Logicom Running Team M 109 00:51:26 00:51:12
240 3071 Kyriaki Demetriou Logicom Running Team F 131 00:51:26 00:51:12
241 3053 Nikolas Chiras Logicom Running Team M 110 00:51:26 00:51:05
242 3052 Angela Chiras Logicom Running Team F 132 00:51:26 00:51:04
243 3465 Sophia Panayidou Logicom Running Team F 133 00:51:39 00:51:05
244 3060 Eva Dymioti Logicom Running Team F 134 00:51:39 00:51:04
245 3046 Ameli Nicolaou Logicom Running Team F 135 00:52:05 00:51:36
246 3043 Melina Tsigaridou Logicom Running Team F 136 00:52:06 00:51:36
247 3038 Marilena Meliou Logicom Running Team F 137 00:52:09 00:51:40
248 3037 Litsa Digenis Logicom Running Team F 138 00:52:09 00:51:40
249 3044 Annie Nicolaou Logicom Running Team F 139 00:52:30 00:52:04
250 3438 Themis Houvardas Logicom Running Team F 140 00:52:45 00:52:11
251 3466 Toulla Panayidou Logicom Running Team F 141 00:52:46 00:52:11
252 3059 Christina Agrotou Logicom Running Team F 142 00:52:46 00:52:11
253 3437 Maria Houvardas Logicom Running Team F 143 00:53:03 00:52:28
254 3408 Michalis Katsaris Logicom Running Team M 111 00:55:50 00:55:08
255 3409 Nafsika Christodoulou Logicom Running Team F 144 00:55:50 00:55:10
256 3095 Despo Demetriou Logicom Running Team F 145 00:56:16 00:55:45
257 3096 Prodromos Prodromou Logicom Running Team M 112 00:56:16 00:55:45
258 3104 Yvonne Johns Johns F 146 00:56:25 00:56:02
259 3075 Constantinos Vassiliou Logicom Running Team M 113 00:57:12 00:56:53
260 3081 Marios Vassiliou Logicom Running Team M 114 00:57:13 00:56:52
261 3433 Vassilis Vassiliou Logicom Running Team M 115 00:57:13 00:56:53
262 3076 Sofia Vassiliou Logicom Running Team F 147 00:57:22 00:56:57
263 3042 Marios Nicolaou Logicom Running Team M 116 00:57:44 00:57:15
264 3045 Alkis Nicolaou Logicom Running Team M 117 00:57:44 00:57:16
265 3415 Nevena Boneva Logicom Running Team F 148 00:58:39 00:58:10
266 3414 Lyubka Petrova Logicom Running Team F 149 00:58:39 00:58:10
267 3074 Christiana Vassiliou Logicom Running Team F 150 00:59:27 00:59:02
268 3424 Petros Petrou Logicom Running Team M 118 00:59:32 00:59:16
269 3423 Martha Petrou Logicom Running Team F 151 01:00:15 01:00:01
270 3160 Laura Houston F 152 01:02:27 01:01:58
271 3069 Rachel Chrysostomou Logicom Running Team F 153 01:03:58 01:03:13
272 3094 Anna Georgiou Logicom Running Team F 154 01:03:58 01:03:24
273 3093 Georgios Georgiou Logicom Running Team M 119 01:03:59 01:03:25
274 3401 George Hoplaros Logicom Running Team M 120 01:06:07 01:05:33
275 3097 Thomas Hoplaros Logicom Running Team M 121 01:06:08 01:05:35
276 3098 Eleni Hoplaros Logicom Running Team F 155 01:06:59 01:06:26
277 3099 Nicholas Hoplaros Logicom Running Team M 122 01:07:00 01:07:00
278 3078 Eleni Christaki Logicom Running Team F 156 01:07:28 01:06:25
279 3077 Panayiotis Kyprianou Logicom Running Team M 123 01:07:29 01:06:26
280 3047 Michael Michalakis Logicom Running Team M 124 01:13:59 01:13:59
281 3048 Elena Michalaki Logicom Running Team F 157 01:30:16 01:30:16
282 3049 Kalliopi Michalaki Logicom Running Team F 158 01:30:16 01:30:16