1 2006 Marios Apostolides Dro.Me.A Racing MS 1 00:34:01 00:34:01
2 2325 Kristopher Russell Tigers MS 2 00:35:45 00:35:41
3 2002 Charalambos Ioannou Dro.Me.A Racing MS 3 00:36:20 00:36:20
4 2300 Chris Leahy Episkopi Runners M40 1 00:36:40 00:36:37
5 2297 Christopher Bird Chichester runners MS 4 00:36:54 00:36:53
6 2047 Corin Wiltshire Swindon Striders M45 1 00:37:07 00:37:07
7 2321 Barry Stoddart British Army M40 2 00:37:48 00:37:45
8 2330 Oliver Telford MS 5 00:38:02 00:38:00
9 2281 Javier Marelli Periclis Demeriou -Nicosia MS 6 00:38:14 00:38:14
10 2382 Doros Nikolaides Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 7 00:40:01 00:39:59
11 2396 Michalis Sykopetrites Periclis Demetriou M45 2 00:40:12 00:40:12
12 2370 Anastasis Theodosiou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 8 00:41:36 00:41:34
13 2401 Odysseas Koukesis MS 9 00:41:38 00:41:36
14 2375 Christos Komodromos Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M45 3 00:41:45 00:41:43
15 2142 Ela Peret FS 1 00:41:56 00:41:49
16 2371 Sotiris Nathanail Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M55 1 00:42:11 00:42:11
17 2341 Carmelo De La Fuewte Paramo La Villacienzo M55 2 00:42:18 00:42:18
18 2288 Andreas Themistokleous APOEL Runners MS 10 00:42:24 00:42:16
19 2152 Jochen Alhaeuser LC Duisburg M45 4 00:42:34 00:42:34
20 2183 Vincenzo Di Domenico Cava picentini costa damalfi M40 3 00:42:56 00:42:49
21 2045 Robert A Townsend Swindon Striders M50 1 00:43:04 00:43:01
22 2124 Richard Collins LOCHARBOR AC M45 5 00:43:23 00:43:22
23 2162 Richard Jones MS 11 00:43:28 00:43:24
24 2198 Simon Rogers Paphos Running Club MS 12 00:44:12 00:43:51
25 2361 Orestis Savva Almyra Team MS 13 00:44:13 00:44:04
26 2232 Alexey Ukolov MS 14 00:44:17 00:44:16
27 2234 Savvas Chari MS 15 00:44:23 00:44:20
28 2178 David Veasey M60 1 00:44:27 00:44:20
29 2277 Julia Taylor Running Crazy F55 1 00:44:47 00:44:47
30 2048 Simon Thompson Swindon Striders M40 4 00:44:52 00:44:47
31 2226 Raffaele Sorrentino Cava PICENTINI costa damalfi M40 5 00:45:05 00:44:57
32 2372 Giannakis Tsaousis Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M60 2 00:45:06 00:45:02
33 2376 Panagiotis Panagiotou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M40 6 00:45:55 00:45:45
34 2317 Andrew Ward Episkopi runners M40 7 00:45:55 00:45:17
35 2181 David Wilkinson Lancaster and Morecambe Athletics Club,UK M55 3 00:45:57 00:45:54
36 2289 Vasilis Kapodistrias MS 16 00:46:01 00:45:50
37 2058 Steve Turtle Swindon Striders M50 2 00:46:05 00:46:00
38 2212 Yoram Kedem #ZakakiTexas M40 8 00:46:26 00:46:23
39 2271 Lorenza Negro Team Italia FS 2 00:46:42 00:46:42
40 2046 Caroline Mcbeth Swindon Striders F50 1 00:46:52 00:46:47
41 2265 Eraklis Michael MS 17 00:47:09 00:46:36
42 2252 Maxim Popelnitskiy Wisebits Running Team MS 18 00:47:28 00:47:05
43 2312 Leanne Buehling Episkopi Running Club FS 3 00:47:30 00:46:55
44 2299 Constantinos Michailas MS 19 00:47:36 00:47:27
45 2102 Joy Hess F35 1 00:47:39 00:47:36
46 2005 Michalis Zannetos Dro.Me.A Racing M45 6 00:47:43 00:47:06
47 2350 Anna Livia Cava PICENTINI costa damalfi F50 2 00:47:46 00:47:25
48 2373 Antonis Drakos Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M40 9 00:47:52 00:47:49
49 2246 Kypros Nicolaou Almyra Team M40 10 00:47:53 00:47:43
50 2336 Paul Pokorny M40 11 00:47:58 00:47:52
51 2122 Judith Jackson New Forest Runners F55 2 00:48:17 00:48:07
52 2083 Panayiotis Giagkos MS 20 00:48:20 00:48:11
53 2389 Chris Papastylianou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M45 7 00:48:22 00:48:19
54 2079 Theo Michaelides Logicom Running Team MS 21 00:48:23 00:48:14
55 2177 Robbie Robinson M60 3 00:48:25 00:48:08
56 2380 Nikos Lazarou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 22 00:48:31 00:48:26
57 2335 Gosia Pokorny FS 4 00:48:35 00:48:30
58 2298 Anastasis Polykarpou MS 23 00:48:58 00:48:51
59 2023 Tom Williams MS 24 00:49:01 00:48:49
60 2028 Nick Carter Gosport Road Runners M50 3 00:49:07 00:48:50
61 2346 Kyriakos Charalambous Dro.Me.A Racing M45 8 00:49:11 00:48:33
62 2214 Ervin Hollo MS 25 00:49:12 00:48:45
63 2262 Natalia Charalampous Dro.Me.A Racing F35 2 00:49:34 00:49:33
64 2114 Sotiris Christofi MS 26 00:49:37 00:49:21
65 2132 Lindsay Betteridge Maltby RC F35 3 00:49:44 00:49:27
66 2392 Marios Hadjikyriacou Dro.Me.A Racing M40 12 00:49:44 00:49:41
67 2395 Alexandros Alexandrou Periclis Demetriou MS 27 00:49:54 00:49:34
68 2003  soteris Anastasi Dro.Me.A Racing M45 9 00:50:22 00:49:45
69 2043 Mark Mccormick Chippenham Harriers MS 28 00:50:22 00:49:40
70 2261 Uwe Brücker Bahrenfelder SV Hamburg M65 1 00:50:24 00:50:20
71 2384 Antonis Ioannou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M55 4 00:50:29 00:50:28
72 2352 Ashley Goddard Almyra Team M45 10 00:50:36 00:50:13
73 2256 Daniel Pampling MS 29 00:50:37 00:50:25
74 2269 Ekaterina Chizhova F40 1 00:50:37 00:50:28
75 2383 Florentia Charalambous Stelios Kyriakides Running Club F40 2 00:50:39 00:50:38
76 2213 Betija Kedem #ZakakiTexas FS 5 00:50:49 00:50:44
77 2125 Christos Poyiatzi M55 5 00:50:51 00:50:46
78 2231 Alexandra Butler Jo’s Thing F35 4 00:50:57 00:50:17
79 2268 Kirsty Yates F40 3 00:51:06 00:50:43
80 2113 Linda Stokes F45 1 00:51:09 00:51:07
81 2363 Pantelis Protopapas Almyra Team MS 30 00:51:12 00:51:05
82 2310 Sarah Kaiser Episkopi Running Club FS 6 00:51:16 00:50:45
83 2187 Dimitris Kosmidis S.D.Y. Thessalonikis MS 31 00:51:25 00:51:17
84 2104 John.c Thomas Corby Athletic Club M70 1 00:51:25 00:51:21
85 2334 Sean Tully M50 4 00:51:25 00:51:14
86 2176 Anadi Taylor Running Crazy M45 11 00:51:32 00:51:07
87 2111 Chris Patrick M55 6 00:51:32 00:51:02
88 2221 Marios Ashikalis Park Rangers Nicosia M50 5 00:51:36 00:51:31
89 2354 Dobromir Kostov Almyra Team M40 13 00:51:44 00:51:38
90 2053 Leanne Rouse Swindon Striders F35 5 00:51:46 00:51:31
91 2331 Darren Pettit Swindon Striders M50 6 00:51:46 00:51:31
92 2106 Robert Houghton M60 4 00:51:49 00:51:31
93 2332 Neil Fullerton Swindon Striders M45 12 00:51:50 00:51:36
94 2203 Robert Quayle Blengdale Runners Athletic Club M65 2 00:51:54 00:51:45
95 2343 Gianna Fysentzou FS 7 00:51:55 00:51:40
96 2247 Garry Owens M65 3 00:51:57 00:51:35
97 2301 Colin Howard HM Forces M45 13 00:52:02 00:51:34
98 2204 Rebekah Huskamp FS 8 00:52:03 00:51:28
99 2105 Katerina Bobrovnik MS 32 00:52:06 00:51:37
100 2192 Angela D Dakin Episkopi Running Club F45 2 00:52:12 00:51:52
101 2273 John Hill M50 7 00:52:14 00:51:51
102 2353 Alexander Ganev Almyra Team MS 33 00:52:30 00:52:24
103 2379 Ali Ayoub Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 34 00:52:34 00:52:34
104 2193 Claire Penn FS 9 00:52:37 00:52:17
105 2378 Pavlos Pavlou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club M50 8 00:52:45 00:52:45
106 2195 Darren Mole MS 35 00:52:56 00:52:32
107 2044 Beverley Jones Swindon Striders F55 3 00:53:07 00:52:40
108 2327 Stelios Stylianou M40 14 00:53:15 00:52:47
109 2182 Carole Wilkinson Lancaster and Morecambe Athletics Club,UK F55 4 00:53:18 00:53:00
110 2070 Christos Ioannou Logicom Running Team MS 36 00:53:22 00:53:14
111 2358 Andreas Hadgitheodosiou Pancyprian Org. of People with Disabilities M45 14 00:53:22 00:52:38
112 2239 Andre Garber Berliner Laufbaeren MS 37 00:53:29 00:53:03
113 2385 Rory Shannon HQ BFC J7 M40 15 00:53:44 00:53:13
114 2323 Leandros Demosthenous MS 38 00:53:46 00:53:43
115 2211 Alan Cox BIDEFORD AMATEUR ATHLETICS CLUB M60 5 00:53:49 00:53:14
116 2240 Pasquale Ferrara cava picentini costa damalfi M55 7 00:53:54 00:53:32
117 2049 Nicola New Swindon Striders F35 6 00:53:56 00:53:39
118 2244 Karen Messer F35 7 00:53:59 00:53:52
119 2136 Amanda Clarke Jo’s Thing F40 4 00:54:00 00:53:20
120 2208 Philippe Reghem M55 8 00:54:00 00:53:48
121 2270 Alexander Lukianchuk MS 39 00:54:07 00:54:05
122 2117 Michael Beys MS 40 00:54:21 00:54:11
123 2391 Ioannis Petri Dro.Me.A Racing MS 41 00:54:34 00:54:30
124 2088 Adamos Christodoulou Logicom Running Team M50 9 00:54:37 00:54:25
125 2052 Samantha Roylance Swindon Striders F50 3 00:54:38 00:54:03
126 2320 Jacki Ames-hopkins F40 5 00:54:39 00:53:51
127 2184 Philip Hough Lichfield M60 6 00:54:46 00:54:09
128 2050 Rebecca Brace Swindon Striders FS 10 00:54:48 00:54:34
129 2143 Matt Grandage M45 15 00:54:49 00:54:18
130 2127 Kirsty Collins F35 8 00:54:55 00:54:30
131 2296 Nikolas Artemis MS 42 00:55:07 00:54:59
132 2351 Stefania Melis Almyra Team FS 11 00:55:08 00:55:02
133 2398 Andreas Nikolaou Periclis Demetriou M40 16 00:55:16 00:55:09
134 2390 Kyriakos Dimitriou Dro.Me.A Racing MS 43 00:55:17 00:54:30
135 2357 Minas Vasileiou Pancyprian Org. of People with Disabilities M45 16 00:55:24 00:54:40
136 2215 Jo Andrews Jo’s Thing F45 3 00:55:24 00:54:43
137 2329 René Hendrickx ALV M50 10 00:55:26 00:55:11
138 2223 Nir Levy #ZakakiTexas M45 17 00:55:35 00:55:31
139 2190 Vassilis Protopapas CYPRUS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY M40 17 00:55:36 00:54:53
140 2018 Maximos Iacovou MS 44 00:55:39 00:55:35
141 2130 Alasdair Aitken Wee County Harriers M50 11 00:55:41 00:55:14
142 2362 Stephane Prost Almyra Team M40 18 00:55:44 00:55:12
143 2164 Xeni Kokkinou Almyra Team FS 12 00:55:54 00:55:30
144 2154 Nikolaos Giannopoulos ATHENIAN RUNNERS CLUB M45 18 00:55:59 00:55:51
145 2257 Rebecca Granville F40 6 00:56:03 00:55:37
146 2051 Jack Wakefield Swindon Striders MS 45 00:56:10 00:55:53
147 2099 Chrysovalantis Georgiou MS 46 00:56:11 00:55:58
148 2394 Detelina Christodoulou Stelios Kyriakides Running Club F40 7 00:56:11 00:56:09
149 2326 Giorgos Georgiou MS 47 00:56:11 00:55:32
150 2308 Samantha Georghiades F40 8 00:56:12 00:56:09
151 2150 Jill Mackenize F55 5 00:56:14 00:56:12
152 2121 Ian Rendall M65 4 00:56:18 00:56:01
153 2266 Michael Corban MS 48 00:56:19 00:55:44
154 2153 Kate Regan Jo’s Thing F40 9 00:56:20 00:55:39
155 2098 Hala Dimechkie Logicom Running Team F40 10 00:56:24 00:56:20
156 2185 Alfonso Apicella Podisti Cava Picentini Costa D’Amalfi M45 19 00:56:29 00:56:09
157 2171 Patrizio Logoteto Cava piacentini costa d’amalfi M50 12 00:56:30 00:56:08
158 2366 Dimitrios Chaniotis Apollon Ditikis Attikis M65 5 00:56:32 00:55:49
159 2080 Markos Pefkaros Logicom Running Team MS 49 00:56:33 00:56:07
160 2180 Alison Ruickbie F45 4 00:56:33 00:56:14
161 2120 David Congreve NH4 M50 13 00:56:33 00:56:13
162 2169 Laramie Shockey F45 5 00:56:34 00:56:14
163 2140 Kyriakos Kyriakou M40 19 00:56:38 00:56:22
164 2287 Xenios Kasinides APOEL Runners MS 50 00:56:45 00:56:06
165 2259 Andreas Anatolitis APOEL Runners MS 51 00:56:45 00:56:07
166 2209 Polys Palantzis APOEL Runners MS 52 00:56:51 00:56:40
167 2210 Athena Palantzi APOEL Runners F40 11 00:56:51 00:56:40
168 2307 Abbie Collier Episkopi Running Club FS 13 00:56:52 00:56:21
169 2293 Dmytro Zolotko KMRC M45 20 00:56:52 00:56:23
170 2186 George Anderson M70 2 00:56:52 00:56:15
171 2315 Sarah Knox F35 9 00:56:55 00:56:33
172 2194 Lucinda Mills Episkopi Running Club FS 14 00:56:57 00:56:38
173 2112 Harry Agnew MS 53 00:56:59 00:56:31
174 2123 Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F40 12 00:57:01 00:56:43
175 2388 Ambrosios Evangelou MS 54 00:57:09 00:56:42
176 2365 Jaap Schipper M70 3 00:57:11 00:56:49
177 2305 Savvas Tilemachou PAFOS MS 55 00:57:13 00:57:00
178 2141 Jon Post M50 14 00:57:14 00:56:40
179 2255 Constantin Cristiana-alexandra FS 15 00:57:16 00:57:09
180 2012 Petros Violaris Logicom Running Team M45 21 00:57:20 00:57:14
181 2369 Peter Lindley Gosport Road Runners M70 4 00:57:21 00:56:56
182 2241 Ferdi Semsettin M40 20 00:57:34 00:57:20
183 2205 Savvas Pattihis APOEL Runners M45 22 00:57:42 00:57:00
184 2333 Doros Kyriakou MS 56 00:57:48 00:57:15
185 2065 Andreas Kyprianou Logicom Running Team MS 57 00:57:51 00:57:31
186 2316 George Mccusker paphos running club MS 58 00:57:56 00:57:21
187 2377 Adam Mansfield M45 23 00:57:58 00:57:28
188 2057 Robert Townsend Swindon Striders M60 7 00:58:01 00:57:24
189 2108 Gillian Hewlett Maltby Running Club F50 4 00:58:06 00:57:28
190 2263 Katie Keates FS 16 00:58:10 00:57:39
191 2119 Craig Redmore M60 8 00:58:12 00:58:05
192 2189 Aziz Kasot MS 59 00:58:15 00:57:59
193 2303 Lesley Cross F50 5 00:58:32 00:58:02
194 2302 Stephen Cross UK Forces M50 15 00:58:33 00:58:03
195 2313 Evros Michael M45 24 00:58:37 00:57:54
196 2138 Zsofia Veszely FS 17 00:58:38 00:58:14
197 2129 Martin Chircop ST.PATRICKS M55 9 00:58:38 00:58:35
198 2131 Jim Rust Maltby Running Club M65 6 00:58:46 00:58:12
199 2286 Heino Mueller German Navy / UNIFIL M45 25 00:58:51 00:58:45
200 2168 Nicola Swanson Jo’s Thing F45 6 00:58:52 00:58:22
201 2174 Simge Tarkouch FS 18 00:58:57 00:58:28
202 2348 Neophytos Charalambous Stelios Kyriakides Running Club MS 60 00:59:01 00:58:59
203 2364 Katerina Dritsa Omilos Dromeon Korinthias FS 19 00:59:01 00:58:25
204 2161 Susan Baugh PAPHOS RUNNING CLUB F65 1 00:59:05 00:58:30
205 2016 Sotiris Houvardas Logicom Running Team M50 16 00:59:14 00:58:55
206 2030 Steve Wood Gosport Road Runners M55 10 00:59:19 00:58:50
207 2355 Natasha Michaelidou Almyra Team F40 13 00:59:47 00:59:23
208 2010 Photos Hadjil Logicom Running Team MS 61 00:59:54 00:59:48
209 2367 Robert Pettigrew North Ayrshire Athletic Club M65 7 00:59:55 00:59:31
210 2279 Michaela Paraskevaides F40 14 01:00:03 00:59:45
211 2347 Rosemary Griffin FS 20 01:00:12 00:59:48
212 2283 Valeria Marelli Periclis Demeriou -Nicosia FS 21 01:00:17 01:00:07
213 2216 Margaret Dickson Paphos Running Club F65 2 01:00:21 00:59:45
214 2077 Constantinos Zannetos Logicom Running Team MS 62 01:00:26 01:00:19
215 2275 David Warlow MS 63 01:00:28 00:59:41
216 2004 Manolis Hadjimanoli Dro.Me.A Racing M40 21 01:00:49 01:00:44
217 2274 Andreas Skordis M45 26 01:00:50 01:00:31
218 2148 Christos Zorpas M45 27 01:00:54 01:00:36
219 2173 Erhan Raif M50 17 01:01:09 01:00:54
220 2036 Kirsty-ann Murphy Chippenham Harriers F40 15 01:01:10 01:00:23
221 2037 Kevin Murphy Chippenham Harriers M45 28 01:01:10 01:00:23
222 2151 Elena Emmanuel FS 22 01:01:13 01:00:50
223 2338 Kyriacos Rouvas MS 64 01:01:23 01:00:47
224 2337 Antonis Rouvas M45 29 01:01:24 01:00:47
225 2235 Sabine Hillmann Die Torten, Bonn F55 6 01:01:43 01:01:24
226 2250 Vladimir Goncharov Wisebits Running Team MS 65 01:01:47 01:01:22
227 2064 Peter Kiszely UN Sector – 4DCO MS 66 01:01:52 01:01:41
228 2276 Julie Hanks Episkopi Running Club F50 6 01:02:15 01:01:46
229 2101 Trish Browne F35 10 01:02:17 01:01:51
230 2342 Photos Socratous M50 18 01:02:28 01:02:01
231 2188 Alexandros Kosmidis S.D.Y. Thessalonikis MS 67 01:02:28 01:02:00
232 2278 Carlos Andrade The Pacemaker MS 68 01:02:37 01:02:19
233 2207 Lena Liebich FRISK 2,0 F50 7 01:02:39 01:02:23
234 2071 Demetris Themistocleous Logicom Running Team MS 69 01:02:55 01:02:48
235 2060 Csaba Kékesi UN Sector – 4DCO MS 70 01:02:58 01:02:46
236 2008 Harrys Tsiartas Logicom Running Team M40 22 01:03:01 01:02:55
237 2206 Fred Ashford HANDY CROSS RUNNERS UK M70 5 01:03:36 01:03:25
238 2227 Giuseppe Scala M55 11 01:03:45 01:03:26
239 2172 Carmela Pirozzi Cava piacentini costa d’amalfi F45 7 01:03:45 01:03:24
240 2230 Marta Michael FS 23 01:03:51 01:03:50
241 2054 Andrew Griffiths Swindon Striders M40 23 01:04:05 01:03:28
242 2360 Andros Georgiades Pancyprian Org. of People with Disabilities M55 12 01:04:06 01:03:21
243 2059 András Somlai-kiss UN Sector – 4DCO MS 71 01:04:11 01:04:00
244 2284 Sarah Steele-smith The Gloves F35 11 01:04:25 01:04:19
245 2248 Susan Preston F60 1 01:04:25 01:03:52
246 2156 Georgina Wilson Jo’s Thing F40 16 01:04:52 01:04:10
247 2081 Pavlos Temenos Logicom Running Team MS 72 01:05:05 01:04:44
248 2179 Christos Georgiou MS 73 01:05:12 01:04:30
249 2146 Johanna Porteus F35 12 01:05:15 01:04:45
250 2078 Marina Michaelidou Logicom Running Team FS 24 01:05:24 01:05:16
251 2199 Stavros Antoniou MS 74 01:05:26 01:05:18
252 2167 Constantinos Salides APOEL Runners M40 24 01:05:39 01:05:29
253 2139 Mick Thompson M70 6 01:05:49 01:05:32
254 2218 Ginette Craig Paphos Running Club F55 7 01:06:01 01:05:20
255 2063 Anett Csatáriné Tasi UN Sector – 4DCO F40 17 01:06:31 01:06:20
256 2238 Sandra Carter F40 18 01:06:33 01:06:09
257 2237 Kirsty Fitzsimmons F40 19 01:06:33 01:06:08
258 2128 Smith Howard M50 19 01:06:37 01:06:03
259 2225 Rachel Smith F45 8 01:06:37 01:06:03
260 2290 Ghada Aziz F45 9 01:06:41 01:06:09
261 2015 Sherifa Hady Logicom Running Team F45 10 01:06:53 01:06:20
262 2067 Christodoulos Iacovou Logicom Running Team MS 75 01:06:54 01:06:41
263 2224 Vivienne Couldrey F65 3 01:07:00 01:06:43
264 2073 Erineos Koutsakos Logicom Running Team M55 13 01:07:01 01:06:52
265 2149 Yiannos C. Ioannis M50 20 01:07:06 01:06:54
266 2020 Marina Hadjisoteriou FS 25 01:07:10 01:06:44
267 2103 Trevor Crookell M55 14 01:07:39 01:07:18
268 2033 Tony Flint Arunners M70 7 01:08:02 01:07:33
269 2092 Michael Kourtellas Logicom Running Team MS 76 01:08:03 01:07:56
270 2155 Manuela Richter Laufwelt F40 20 01:08:05 01:07:39
271 2069 Christos Ioannides Logicom Running Team M40 25 01:08:53 01:08:39
272 2017 Qingdi Chen Pegasus Running Club F45 11 01:08:55 01:08:46
273 2197 Pericles Spyrou Periclis Demetriou MS 77 01:09:01 01:08:24
274 2228 Hamza Hendawi M60 9 01:09:02 01:08:28
275 2201 Maria Paddock F35 13 01:09:03 01:08:24
276 2056 Kathy Doyle Swindon Striders F50 8 01:09:07 01:08:31
277 2222 Anna Philippides FS 26 01:09:09 01:08:39
278 2001 Suzanne Baxter Dro.Me.A Racing F35 14 01:09:17 01:08:47
279 2309 Heidi Mansfield Episkopi Running Club F40 21 01:09:20 01:08:49
280 2359 Andreas Marshall Pancyprian Org. of People with Disabilities M45 30 01:09:23 01:08:37
281 2029 Janet Lindley Gosport Road Runners F65 4 01:09:28 01:08:55
282 2220 Steve Davies M70 8 01:09:38 01:08:59
283 2160 Geoffrey Serrurier MS 78 01:09:45 01:09:34
284 2249 Iryna Solovyova Wisebits Running Team FS 27 01:09:52 01:09:27
285 2253 Constantinos Christoforou Wisebits Running Team MS 79 01:09:52 01:09:29
286 2196 Michelle Mole F45 12 01:10:04 01:09:37
287 2035 Perry Chambers Chippenham Harriers M55 15 01:10:18 01:10:07
288 2034 Sarah Chambers Chippenham Harriers F45 13 01:10:18 01:10:07
289 2014 Foteini Roussomoustakaki Logicom Running Team FS 28 01:10:30 01:09:58
290 2324 Philip Hopkins M40 26 01:10:31 01:09:43
291 2202 Eileen Drummond F60 2 01:10:33 01:09:56
292 2386 Kenny Paton MS 80 01:10:35 01:09:48
293 2100 Kim Alway M55 16 01:11:19 01:10:32
294 2066 Charis Papaeracleous Logicom Running Team MS 81 01:11:33 01:11:25
295 2349 Alison Mcmillan Gosport Road Runners F40 22 01:11:51 01:11:20
296 2243 Eva Knodel Kecskemeti Onkormányzat SE F50 9 01:12:18 01:11:50
297 2021 Sharon Krause Maidstone Harriers F55 8 01:12:44 01:12:24
298 2242 Mark Gardner MS 82 01:13:05 01:12:32
299 2158 Michelle Harnett F35 15 01:13:08 01:12:38
300 2082 Sofoklis Tziongouros Logicom Running Team MS 83 01:13:39 01:13:18
301 2097 Carol Khouzami Logicom Running Team F45 14 01:13:48 01:13:44
302 2032 Maureen Flint Arunners F65 5 01:14:22 01:13:50
303 2291 Laila Amr FS 29 01:14:31 01:13:59
304 2093 Jihane Tarazi Logicom Running Team F40 23 01:14:48 01:14:44
305 2260 Kim Daniels Koufou F50 10 01:15:26 01:15:00
306 2322 Andreas Pambakas Ev Zin M70 9 01:16:50 01:16:44
307 2011 Matthia Valanidou Logicom Running Team FS 30 01:16:55 01:16:48
308 2144 Tanya Howard F45 15 01:17:41 01:17:14
309 2314 Lyndsey Threlfall F35 16 01:18:19 01:17:59
310 2267 Peter Walker M50 21 01:18:56 01:18:30
311 2233 Hugh Burns M45 31 01:18:56 01:18:39
312 2031 Wendy England Gosport Road Runners F45 16 01:19:03 01:18:29
313 2145 Adele Hardiment Jo’s Thing, Brighton F50 11 01:20:04 01:19:23
314 2387 Alain Collignon M55 17 01:20:30 01:19:47
315 2068 Marina Michael Logicom Running Team F35 17 01:20:36 01:20:22
316 2094 Ramzi Tarazi Logicom Running Team M45 32 01:21:01 01:20:44
317 2116 Brigitta Mõttus F35 18 01:21:20 01:20:48
318 2133 Christine Bell Paphos Running Club F65 6 01:21:20 01:20:45
319 2115 Reet Uibo F60 3 01:21:20 01:20:48
320 2090 Alexia Christodoulou Logicom Running Team FS 31 01:21:34 01:21:19
321 2091 Nikolas Pelides Logicom Running Team MS 84 01:21:34 01:21:21
322 2089 Vera Christodoulou Logicom Running Team F45 17 01:22:33 01:22:18
323 2072 Elias Panayiotou Logicom Running Team MS 85 01:22:39 01:21:54
324 2084 Stelios Skarpathiotakis Logicom Running Team M40 27 01:22:39 01:21:53
325 2075 Georgia Voutinopoulou Logicom Running Team F35 19 01:22:51 01:22:26
326 2292 Chloe Stavrou FS 32 01:22:56 01:22:17
327 2096 Albert Khoury Logicom Running Team M45 33 01:23:41 01:23:22
328 2095 Nour Khoury Logicom Running Team F40 24 01:23:41 01:23:23
329 2040 Steven Pigg Chippenham Harriers M50 22 01:24:06 01:23:22
330 2086 Lefki Dimosthenous Logicom Running Team F35 20 01:26:44 01:26:03
331 2085 Yiannos Makrides Logicom Running Team MS 86 01:26:44 01:26:04
332 2118 Anne Hall F40 25 01:26:59 01:26:32
333 2258 Nick Harvey M45 34 01:27:00 01:26:35
334 2306 Peter Cashen M55 18 01:27:13 01:26:30
335 2041 Deb Williams Chippenham Harriers F45 18 01:27:31 01:26:43
336 2042 Michelle Thomas Chippenham Harriers F45 19 01:27:31 01:26:44
337 2175 Souzana Apartian F50 12 01:29:15 01:29:03
338 2126 Angus Nicholson M70 10 01:31:20 01:30:39
339 2157 Karen Glocer F35 21 01:35:13 01:34:37
340 2328 Tara Lane Gosport Road Runners F45 20 01:50:40 01:49:51
341 2368 Ange Elshaw Gosport Road Runners F45 21 01:50:40 01:49:51
342 2025 Sandra Mouzer F65 7 01:52:37 01:51:48
343 2019 Patricia Clatworthy Dawlish Coasters F65 8 01:52:38 01:51:48
344 2039 Sam Ellis Chippenham Harriers F40 26 04:17:16 04:16:32