Place Time Name Team Category Bib
1 2:45:39 GOEDIKER, Magnus Bunert Running Team Men 40 – 44 38
2 2:48:35 IGRISIANU, Raphael Don Marathon Running Men 18 – 39 1
3 2:54:07 MAVROGIANNIS, Pavlos Not Applicable Men 45 – 49 2
4 2:57:46 HEDGER, Graham Not Applicable Men 50 – 54 140
5 3:04:42 CONSTANTINIDES, Constantinos Macedonia Tae Kwon Do Men 18 – 39 199
6 3:07:07 BACON, Martin Portsmouth Jogs Men 45 – 49 6
7 3:09:54 GARDENER, Jacek JacekBiega Running Team Men 45 – 49 75
8 3:12:21 SOURMELIS, Nikos Dromea Racing Men 40 – 44 136
9 3:17:37 SUONO, Jari Laatu Lasset Men 45 – 49 23
10 3:18:36 BARSZCZ, Marcin JacekBiega Running Team Men 18 – 39 78
11 3:18:48 IGNACIO, Azparren Oviedo Runners Men 18 – 39 9
12 3:19:27 TOOULAS, Charalambos APOEL Men 18 – 39 94
13 3:21:53 CAMERON, Stuart Not Applicable Men 55 – 59 10
14 3:24:40 GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ, Juan Oviedo Runners Men 18 – 39 51
15 3:27:30 SHANNON, Rory HQ BFC J7 Men 40 – 44 190
16 3:30:32 ROSS, Phil Not Applicable Men 18 – 39 104
17 3:31:04 VOTYAKOV, Evgeny Not Applicable Men 45 – 49 196
18 3:34:47 MCMULLEN, Carl Dromea Racing Men 18 – 39 137
19 3:35:17 KELL, Richard Don Marathon Running Men 40 – 44 44
20 3:37:02 FATTAS, Stephanos Dromea Racing Men 18 – 39 134
21 3:38:43 CARR, Paul Not Applicable Men 18 – 39 74
22 3:41:27 BONDARA, Sylwia JacekBiega Running Team Women 18 – 34 76
23 3:42:50 WAROUX, Philippe Not Applicable Men 45 – 49 43
24 3:43:25 BOWERY, Geoff 3 Medical Regiment Men 18 – 39 84
25 3:44:18 MACKO, Mario UNFICYP Men 18 – 39 195
26 3:48:06 HOPKINS, Sandra Portsmouth Jogs Women 50 – 54 29
27 3:48:12 SHEGGIE, Shaun Sector 2 UN Men 18 – 39 128
28 3:48:18 SANDBERG, Curt Arlanda-Marsta SK Men 60 – 64 103
29 3:49:23 PABLO, Figaredo Oviedo Runners Men 18 – 39 46
30 3:49:24 BRANT, Andrew Episkopi Runners Men 50 – 54 97
31 3:49:49 KIRALY, Gabor Limassol Running Club Men 18 – 39 81
32 3:49:54 COCLANIS, Angelo Don Marathon Running Men 18 – 39 8
33 3:50:12 SCHATZ, Christina Alex Runners Women 18 – 34 5
34 3:52:33 KENTAS, Giorgos Dromea Racing Men 18 – 39 189
35 3:53:17 HIRD, Reece Not Applicable Men 18 – 39 92
36 3:54:03 KOUKESIS, Odysseas Stelios Kyriakides Men 18 – 39 191
37 3:56:16 COLEMAN, Chris Paphos Running Club Men 65 – 69 132
38 3:57:13 MEHTA, Rupin Panaroma Men 18 – 39 141
39 3:57:24 JONES, Stephen Salford Harriers Men 55 – 59 19
40 3:57:26 UGGLA, Par Hogbo GIF Men 18 – 39 4
41 3:57:34 HORNQVIST, Tomas Not Applicable Men 45 – 49 106
42 3:57:36 SHERIDAN, Darren Dublin Bat Running Club Men 18 – 39 48
43 3:58:46 HADJIPAPA, Pola Not Applicable Women 50 – 54 194
44 3:59:08 CARGAN, Daniel Not Applicable Men 18 – 39 129
45 3:59:53 PRIEST, Robert Maadi Runners Men 45 – 49 93
46 4:02:24 LINK, Gerhard DSB Alexandria Men 45 – 49 96
47 4:02:47 CASTLE, Robert Not Applicable Men 65 – 69 68
48 4:03:00 KOTSONIS, Ioannis Pirgos Ilias Men 40 – 44 139
49 4:03:50 DANUT, Cernat Don Marathon Running Men 40 – 44 57
50 4:04:29 ORONOWICZ, Marta Don Marathon Running Women 45 – 49 50
51 4:04:30 PASIERBINSKI, Piotr JacekBiega Running Team Men 45 – 49 77
52 4:04:43 DEBONO, Alfred New York Road Runners Men 65 – 69 60
53 4:05:14 MEAGOR, Lucas Beverley AC Men 18 – 39 70
54 4:05:22 OFER, Yuval Not Applicable Men 60 – 64 198
55 4:05:31 FERNANDEZ, John Not Applicable Men 18 – 39 130
56 4:05:44 BROWN, Daniel Sector 2 UN Men 18 – 39 120
57 4:06:04 PANAYIOTOU, Panayiotis Not Applicable Men 18 – 39 105
58 4:06:31 IERODIAKONOU, Oratios Don Marathon Running Men 40 – 44 83
59 4:06:54 CHRISTODOULIDES, Marek Not Applicable Men 40 – 44 65
60 4:08:47 KOWNACKI, Pawel Wieliszew Heron Team Men 18 – 39 47
61 4:09:48 THOMKA, Michal Hrom Do Piecky Men 18 – 39 3
62 4:09:51 DAMS, Frank Ultrafriesen e.V. Men 50 – 54 197
63 4:10:03 ATHERTON, Ben Sector 2 UN Men 18 – 39 117
64 4:10:04 RIORDEN, Luke Sector 2 UN Men 18 – 39 121
65 4:10:35 GONZALEZ CUEVA, Adrian Oviedo Runners Men 18 – 39 45
66 4:10:59 JOHANN, Kauk Don Marathon Running Men 60 – 64 11
67 4:12:14 TIVEY, Patrick Sector 2 UN Men 18 – 39 113
68 4:12:22 KAMENOS, Filippos Not Applicable Men 18 – 39 82
69 4:13:23 MICHAEL, Stacey Not Applicable Women 18 – 34 41
70 4:14:57 PELHAM, Andrew Not Applicable Men 18 – 39 63
71 4:15:34 KINCHEN, John Edmund Not Applicable Men 50 – 54 12
72 4:15:40 ROSE, Paul Don Marathon Running Men 50 – 54 56
73 4:15:44 PIRIE, Beth Pompey Joggers Women 40 – 44 30
74 4:19:16 MARTIN-BATES, Alexander Not Applicable Men 18 – 39 131
75 4:19:26 SLOBODYANYUK, Boris Potracheno Men 18 – 39 39
76 4:19:35 JONES, Andrew 3 Medical Regiment Men 18 – 39 88
77 4:22:57 TURTON, John Not Applicable Men 50 – 54 107
78 4:24:04 STAMATAKIS, Eleftherios Macedonia Tae Kwon Do Men 40 – 44 200
79 4:25:15 RING, Ulf Arlanda-Marsta SK Men 65 – 69 32
80 4:25:59 HOLDEN, Richard COLT Men 40 – 44 72
81 4:26:28 MARTIKAINEN, Jyrki ABB OY Men 55 – 59 101
82 4:26:29 HENRY, Lee K1 Triathlon Club Men 40 – 44 24
83 4:26:50 RICHARDSON, Glen 3 Medical Regiment Men 18 – 39 86
84 4:28:39 STOKES, Becky Not Applicable Women 18 – 34 54
85 4:29:20 OREKHOV, Nikolai Cyprus Trail Runners Men 18 – 39 73
86 4:29:26 ALAM, Bushra YMCA Village Women 35 – 39 33
87 4:30:47 PARKER, Paul Not Applicable Men 45 – 49 22
88 4:32:05 HERNANDEZ, Lisa Not Applicable Women 18 – 34 102
89 4:33:44 CURTIS, Matt Not Applicable Men 18 – 39 66
90 4:34:48 BUCZKO, Marek Run Run Oleszyce Men 50 – 54 49
91 4:34:49 DOROTA, Zbigniew Run Run Oleszyce Men 40 – 44 7
92 4:34:56 PINTER, Laszlo March Athletic Club Men 18 – 39 31
93 4:35:17 LOMAS, Nicola Not Applicable Women 35 – 39 17
94 4:36:04 SHUBOTHAM, James 3 Medical Regiment Men 18 – 39 90
95 4:37:34 SAMUELSSON, Stig Go If Tjalve Men 65 – 69 52
96 4:40:47 BAUMGART, Joerg Klaus Not Applicable Men 50 – 54 133
97 4:40:53 JONES, Sally YMCA Ashton Women 45 – 49 25
98 4:41:04 LOMAS, Mark Not Applicable Men 18 – 39 18
99 4:41:05 WILSON, Douglas 3 Medical Regiment Men 18 – 39 91
100 4:41:19 SMITH, Tony 3 Medical Regiment Men 40 – 44 85
101 4:41:36 BURNETT, Julia 3 Medical Regiment Women 18 – 34 87
102 4:41:48 DOWLING, Kieran Not Applicable Men 40 – 44 16
103 4:42:43 FEATHERSTONE, Ingrid Not Applicable Women 18 – 34 100
104 4:46:33 HORBERG, Stig Vaxjo – Norra Men 70+ 53
105 4:46:34 KLINK, Ralf TSV Goddelau Men 45 – 49 80
106 4:47:22 CRONQUIST, Bengt Vi som Springer/Sweden Men 65 – 69 34
107 4:50:54 ALEXANDRE, Dodly Not Applicable Men 40 – 44 14
108 4:52:38 YATES, Carl Sector 2 UN Men 18 – 39 119
109 4:53:23 RUDDER, Andrew Not Applicable Men 45 – 49 15
110 4:53:31 HOWARD, Michael Sector 2 UN Men 18 – 39 110
111 4:54:59 TARGETT, Daniel Sector 2 UN Men 18 – 39 111
112 4:56:48 EARP, Ritchie Sector 2 UN Men 18 – 39 115
113 4:59:03 ORLINGER, Herbert HPLC Linz Men 50 – 54 98
114 5:03:52 CRAUWELS, Wilfried Not Applicable Men 65 – 69 36
115 5:07:48 POPATLAL LAXMIDAS, Anand Not Applicable Men 18 – 39 20
116 5:08:24 HORNKE, Stefan Not Applicable Men 40 – 44 95
117 5:17:27 MURPHY, Peter Sector 2 UN Men 18 – 39 112
118 5:38:17 JIHAD, Kibbi Don Marathon Running Men 55 – 59 64
119 5:40:36 HEMONET, Eric Not Applicable Men 55 – 59 62
120 5:43:35 HOLDEN, Sarah COLT Women 35 – 39 71